To
search these results, press "Control F" (PC) or "Command
F" (Mac)
2011 Regional Masterpoint Race
After New England Masters Regional Mansfield MA, November 16-20, 2011
In what is becoming an annual event, Rich DeMartino wins the New England regional masterpoint race for the 5th year in a row and 8th time in the 21st century.
3,106 people played in New England regionals in 2011.
2,652 players won at least some masterpoints.
A total of 36,396.43 points were won at New England regionals in 2011.
Congratluations to everyone who played and won in 2011. We look forward to seeing all of you, and more, next year.
The top 101 New England regional masterpoint winners for 2011...
Total Gold Red
Points Points Points
1. 379.06 371.09 7.97 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
2. 298.47 279.17 19.30 Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA
3. 272.74 255.48 17.26 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
4. 234.97 229.41 5.56 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
5. 233.08 221.67 11.41 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
6. 228.22 197.07 31.15 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
7. 223.81 207.78 16.03 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
8. 216.56 180.10 36.46 William Hunter, Peabody MA
9. 207.36 189.69 17.67 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
10. 203.84 189.47 14.37 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
11. 201.88 194.02 7.86 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
12. 189.91 166.13 23.78 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
13. 177.91 158.52 19.39 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
14. 174.87 170.37 4.50 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
15. 174.18 142.63 31.55 John Malley, Pascoag RI
16. 169.52 157.69 11.83 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
17. 164.41 149.34 15.07 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
18. 158.15 140.56 17.59 Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL
19. 157.12 152.61 4.51 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
20. 153.65 141.57 12.08 William Braucher, Billerica MA
21. 151.22 123.61 27.61 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
22. 145.50 144.07 1.43 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
23. 141.50 124.74 16.76 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
24/25. 140.02 118.23 21.79 David Rock, Westfield MA
140.02 118.23 21.79 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
26. 139.34 132.17 7.17 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
27/28. 137.29 113.91 23.38 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
137.29 113.91 23.38 Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT
29. 136.88 117.56 19.32 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
30. 135.30 111.14 24.16 Bruce Downing, New London NH
31. 134.13 113.07 21.06 Victor King, Hartford CT
32. 132.71 123.93 8.78 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
33. 132.18 121.95 10.23 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
34. 131.23 115.87 15.36 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
35. 129.82 117.58 12.24 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
36. 129.26 110.43 18.83 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
37. 127.35 99.75 27.60 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
38. 126.45 112.44 14.01 Philip Sharpsteen, Jericho VT
39. 125.38 104.69 20.69 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
40. 123.87 123.87 Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT
41. 122.77 118.87 3.90 J Hrones Jr, Needham MA
42. 121.87 109.55 12.32 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA
43. 119.71 110.53 9.18 Frank Hacker, Barre VT
44/45. 118.40 100.75 17.65 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
118.40 100.75 17.65 Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI
46. 116.83 100.67 16.16 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
47. 113.11 104.97 8.14 Richard Budd, Portland ME
48/49. 112.47 111.91 0.56 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
112.47 111.91 0.56 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
50/51. 111.55 104.68 6.87 Elayne Kadis, Boca Raton FL
111.55 104.68 6.87 Kenneth Kadis, Boca Raton FL
52. 109.69 101.70 7.99 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
53. 109.26 109.26 Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA
54/55. 108.32 95.64 12.68 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
108.32 95.64 12.68 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
56. 108.09 90.01 18.08 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
57. 108.01 104.52 3.49 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
58. 98.89 85.91 12.98 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
59. 97.33 72.07 25.26 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
60. 96.20 96.20 Stephen Earl, Avon CT
61. 92.13 64.64 27.49 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
62. 92.10 69.49 22.61 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
63. 87.59 77.84 9.75 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
64. 87.24 72.82 14.42 Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI
65. 86.92 86.09 0.83 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
66/69. 85.20 85.20 Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV
85.20 85.20 John Hurd, New York NY
85.20 85.20 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
85.20 85.20 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
70. 84.56 71.53 13.03 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
71. 84.14 83.39 0.75 Randolph Johnson, Suffield CT
72. 83.63 59.98 23.65 John Berry, New Hyde Park NY
73. 82.98 75.20 7.78 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
74/77. 80.07 73.93 6.14 Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
80.07 73.93 6.14 Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
80.07 73.93 6.14 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
80.07 73.93 6.14 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
78. 78.17 57.02 21.15 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
79. 78.11 65.12 12.99 Allan Clamage, Stamford CT
80. 77.90 50.41 27.49 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
81. 74.81 53.13 21.68 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
82. 74.26 67.44 6.82 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
83. 72.38 64.39 7.99 David Becher, Peabody MA
84. 70.97 62.15 8.82 Steven Groag, Warwick RI
85. 70.65 47.44 23.21 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
86. 70.48 55.50 14.98 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
87. 68.16 50.95 17.21 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
88. 68.08 37.60 30.48 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
89. 68.02 38.60 29.42 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
90. 67.90 65.82 2.08 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
91. 67.86 62.15 5.71 Ann Baum, Newton MA
92/95. 67.81 64.28 3.53 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
67.81 64.28 3.53 Judith Bianco, New York NY
67.81 64.28 3.53 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
67.81 64.28 3.53 Benjamin Robles, New York NY
96. 67.78 47.00 20.78 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
97. 67.64 66.35 1.29 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
98. 67.12 53.75 13.37 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
99. 66.69 66.69 Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA
100/101. 66.58 49.38 17.20 Mary Green, Carlisle MA
66.58 49.38 17.20 Roy Green, Carlisle MA
...and the remaining 2551
Total Gold Red
Points Points Points
102 66.23 43.12 23.11 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
103 65.99 44.16 21.83 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
104 64.82 55.05 9.77 Richard Lebel, Danielson CT
105 64.41 54.54 9.87 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
106 64.23 47.01 17.22 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
107 62.41 55.05 7.36 Phanindra Chakraborty, Putnam CT
108 61.21 51.90 9.31 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
109 61.10 56.57 4.53 James Streisand, Sudbury MA
110 61.07 51.59 9.48 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
111 59.99 34.63 25.36 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
112 59.97 53.61 6.36 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
113 59.89 56.92 2.97 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
114 59.89 56.92 2.97 Mary Savko, Barre VT
115 59.15 41.30 17.85 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
116 58.96 49.29 9.67 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
117 58.37 52.68 5.69 Philip Lam, North Berwick ME
118 58.14 47.48 10.66 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
119 57.80 42.47 15.33 Bernard Garbose, Worcester MA
120 57.59 57.59 Melody Bi, Ashland MA
121 55.71 46.29 9.42 Albert Votolato, Raynham MA
122 55.67 42.29 13.38 Linda Green, Westport CT
123 55.17 50.00 5.17 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
124 54.92 35.11 19.81 J Peter Tripp, Williston VT
125 54.80 52.50 2.30 Lorraine Konisky, Sutton MA
126 54.68 6.72 47.96 Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT
127 54.68 6.72 47.96 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
128 54.65 44.61 10.04 Frank Farrell, Methuen MA
129 54.05 41.79 12.26 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
130 53.59 44.16 9.43 Howard Canan, Holden MA
131 53.42 42.29 11.13 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
132 53.39 42.79 10.60 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
133 53.39 42.79 10.60 Fred Randall, Warwick RI
134 53.12 39.06 14.06 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
135 53.02 51.90 1.12 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
136 52.51 51.27 1.24 Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA
137 52.19 47.09 5.10 Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA
138 51.96 28.02 23.94 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
139 51.72 39.48 12.24 David Leopold, Natick MA
140 51.47 30.67 20.80 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
141 51.27 42.00 9.27 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
142 51.08 31.21 19.87 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
143 51.01 45.65 5.36 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
144 50.92 34.47 16.45 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
145 50.51 34.49 16.02 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
146 50.45 30.67 19.78 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
147 50.14 42.42 7.72 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
148 49.92 48.87 1.05 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
149 49.69 38.49 11.20 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
150 49.51 28.37 21.14 Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA
151 49.51 28.37 21.14 Robert Derrah, Springfield MA
152 49.47 44.60 4.87 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
153 49.47 44.60 4.87 Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT
154 48.70 44.74 3.96 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
155 48.56 35.10 13.46 John Hackett, Oxford ME
156 47.73 46.07 1.66 Judy Biegner, North Kingstown RI
157 47.71 30.80 16.91 Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT
158 47.18 40.46 6.72 Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA
159 47.18 40.46 6.72 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
160 47.06 41.67 5.39 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
161 46.75 37.49 9.26 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
162 46.69 35.10 11.59 Larry Mann, Wells ME
163 46.24 44.74 1.50 Joan O'Connell, Hope Valley RI
164 45.91 44.66 1.25 Bradley Mampe, Watertown MA
165 45.71 25.19 20.52 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Brookline MA
166 45.67 23.27 22.40 Ilse Rothman, Dartmouth MA
167 45.67 23.27 22.40 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
168 45.45 28.77 16.68 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
169 45.07 29.08 15.99 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
170 44.84 35.69 9.15 Stan Schenker, Reston VA
171 44.82 37.83 6.99 Douglas Thompson, Acton MA
172 44.49 28.77 15.72 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
173 44.19 28.85 15.34 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
174 43.41 26.88 16.53 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
175 43.24 29.72 13.52 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
176 42.97 33.13 9.84 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
177 42.84 20.22 22.62 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
178 42.58 40.80 1.78 Warren Williams, Wilton CT
179 42.11 30.69 11.42 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
180 42.00 37.35 4.65 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
181 41.91 33.73 8.18 Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA
182 41.91 22.19 19.72 Michael Wavada, Enfield CT
183 41.74 27.65 14.09 Ann Parker, Co Springs CO
184 41.65 32.39 9.26 Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA
185 41.52 14.40 27.12 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
186 41.43 29.50 11.93 Sylvia Keyes, Bridgewater MA
187 41.29 30.80 10.49 Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT
188 41.25 17.44 23.81 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
189 40.99 40.99 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
190 40.39 31.85 8.54 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
191 40.31 38.31 2.00 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
192 40.20 14.83 25.37 Linda Ahrens, Franklin MA
193 40.19 27.88 12.31 Richard Healy, Westboro MA
194 40.13 33.28 6.85 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
195 39.89 27.18 12.71 Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA
196 39.85 25.62 14.23 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
197 39.69 30.73 8.96 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
198 39.58 36.24 3.34 Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT
199 39.40 23.23 16.17 Penny Lane, Williston VT
200 39.18 34.44 4.74 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
201 39.01 36.00 3.01 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
202 38.82 24.76 14.06 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
203 38.61 32.22 6.39 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
204 38.29 34.70 3.59 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
205 38.26 25.68 12.58 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
206 37.79 17.54 20.25 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
207 37.70 27.97 9.73 Ellen Dilbert, Tucson AZ
208 37.27 28.25 9.02 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
209 37.23 32.28 4.95 Anand Lele, Natick MA
210 37.20 28.28 8.92 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
211 37.14 31.89 5.25 Ann Cady, Roxbury CT
212 37.03 15.80 21.23 Carolyn Johansson, South Weymouth MA
213 36.96 27.97 8.99 Christopher Apitz, Tucson AZ
214 36.82 30.16 6.66 Michael Diesel, Saugus MA
215 36.58 23.93 12.65 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
216 36.39 31.29 5.10 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
217 36.21 22.37 13.84 Diane Carr Staton, Sherborn MA
218 36.10 32.93 3.17 Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT
219 36.10 23.82 12.28 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
220 36.00 29.16 6.84 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
221 35.98 32.51 3.47 Paul Pearson, Enfield CT
222 35.47 33.45 2.02 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
223 35.46 23.84 11.62 Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA
224 35.45 23.41 12.04 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
225 35.45 23.41 12.04 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
226 35.42 32.16 3.26 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
227 35.40 28.25 7.15 Brian Duran, Medford MA
228 35.40 32.67 2.73 Steven Willner, Needham MA
229 35.35 33.25 2.10 Paul Stanton, Woodstock CT
230 35.24 27.29 7.95 Myrna Butler, Westfield MA
231 35.10 25.27 9.83 Robert Woodard, Dover NH
232 35.01 23.21 11.80 Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY
233 34.82 29.63 5.19 Laurie Robbins, Windsor CT
234 34.70 30.94 3.76 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
235 34.68 33.70 0.98 Gary Seckinger, Wethersfield CT
236 34.58 28.98 5.60 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
237 34.53 27.78 6.75 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
238 34.37 30.64 3.73 Murthy Ayyagari, North Andover MA
239 34.36 28.58 5.78 Nancy Anderson, Georgetown MA
240 34.35 32.27 2.08 Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA
241 34.22 23.34 10.88 William Gay, Framingham MA
242 34.07 28.98 5.09 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
243 34.05 16.47 17.58 Robert Eachus, Nashua NH
244 33.98 25.03 8.95 Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT
245 33.63 11.07 22.56 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
246 33.53 17.56 15.97 Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT
247 33.24 16.86 16.38 Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT
248 33.23 18.11 15.12 Peter Bohan, Travelers Rest SC
249 33.18 31.68 1.50 Linda Drake, Jacksonville FL
250 33.12 30.64 2.48 Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA
251 32.93 19.28 13.65 Shirish Nanavati, Ottawa ON
252 32.87 12.77 20.10 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
253 32.84 18.23 14.61 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
254 32.77 23.93 8.84 Daniel Button, New London NH
255 32.75 11.62 21.13 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
256 32.64 15.43 17.21 Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT
257 32.39 30.60 1.79 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
258 32.31 10.12 22.19 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
259 32.29 15.00 17.29 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
260 32.27 23.71 8.56 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
261 32.27 23.71 8.56 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
262 32.22 25.60 6.62 Constance Graham, New Britain CT
263 31.79 28.67 3.12 James Osofsky, Florence MA
264 31.58 19.56 12.02 Phillip Olschefski, Newington CT
265 31.58 19.56 12.02 Carolyn Olschefski, Newington CT
266 31.56 9.07 22.49 Barbara Besse, Vineyard Haven MA
267 31.53 13.16 18.37 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
268 31.51 9.07 22.44 David Donald, Vineyard Haven MA
269 31.41 14.83 16.58 Joseph Brouillard, Lincoln RI
270 31.26 25.90 5.36 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
271 31.06 19.28 11.78 Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON
272 30.74 20.71 10.03 Donna Cone, Providence RI
273 30.74 20.71 10.03 Robert Potvin, Providence RI
274 30.73 14.06 16.67 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
275 30.69 19.76 10.93 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
276 30.57 26.72 3.85 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
277 30.48 14.11 16.37 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
278 30.47 21.65 8.82 Paul Miller, Westport CT
279 30.38 14.85 15.53 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
280 30.36 28.53 1.83 Howard Zusman, Stratford CT
281 30.34 22.62 7.72 Sarah Budds, Niantic CT
282 30.27 25.71 4.56 Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT
283 30.17 16.72 13.45 Alice Hummel, Cheshire CT
284 30.09 6.70 23.39 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
285 30.01 16.97 13.04 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
286 30.01 30.01 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
287 29.95 23.45 6.50 Carolyn Joseph, Farmington CT
288 29.63 19.07 10.56 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
289 29.52 12.57 16.95 Fred Zappala, Methuen MA
290 29.37 16.03 13.34 Irene Bonner, Andover MA
291 29.34 27.15 2.19 Reginald Harvey, Wallingford CT
292 29.33 25.20 4.13 Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI
293 29.23 14.69 14.54 Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA
294 29.20 25.77 3.43 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
295 29.18 25.30 3.88 Edgar Ramspeck, East Hartford CT
296 29.15 11.48 17.67 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
297 28.93 17.27 11.66 Louise Missakian, Watertown MA
298 28.68 26.54 2.14 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
299 28.65 12.35 16.30 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
300 28.42 22.89 5.53 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
301 28.41 19.51 8.90 Tom Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA
302 28.40 12.82 15.58 Catherine Cooper, Woburn MA
303 28.40 27.55 0.85 Alexander Levitsky, Providence RI
304 28.36 16.20 12.16 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
305 28.29 21.38 6.91 Anita Taylor, Natick MA
306 28.24 28.24 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
307 28.17 21.91 6.26 Paula Mann, Boca Raton FL
308 28.04 12.35 15.69 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
309 27.86 20.49 7.37 A Borod, East Greenwich RI
310 27.79 21.49 6.30 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
311 27.77 19.66 8.11 Peter Solomon, West Hartford CT
312 27.72 17.07 10.65 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
313 27.58 17.19 10.39 Eileen White, Holden MA
314 27.55 17.67 9.88 Rosanne Catarius, Roslindale MA
315 27.42 27.42 Janet Gischner, Niantic CT
316 27.42 22.32 5.10 Joan Ross, Longboat Key FL
317 27.08 23.54 3.54 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
318 27.07 15.77 11.30 Gautam Merchant, Marshfield MA
319 26.94 11.16 15.78 James Greer, New Canaan CT
320 26.79 10.12 16.67 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
321 26.57 19.03 7.54 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
322 26.55 23.05 3.50 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
323 26.55 25.77 0.78 Kathleen Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
324 26.55 23.05 3.50 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA
325 26.49 16.08 10.41 G Ruffner, Rochester NH
326 26.49 16.08 10.41 Susan Tester, Rochester NH
327 26.34 16.92 9.42 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
328 26.10 8.56 17.54 Michael McDonald, N Dartmouth MA
329 26.00 21.13 4.87 Richard Alpert, Acton MA
330 25.96 13.38 12.58 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
331 25.94 11.52 14.42 Eugene Coppa, Farmington CT
332 25.90 25.90 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
333 25.83 23.02 2.81 Steven Kruger, Framingham MA
334 25.74 17.27 8.47 David Herzog, Newton MA
335 25.66 25.66 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
336 25.66 25.66 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
337 25.49 16.14 9.35 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
338 25.30 19.06 6.24 Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT
339 25.30 19.06 6.24 Georgeann Kishner, Danbury CT
340 25.27 7.26 18.01 Susan Seckinger, Wethersfield CT
341 25.23 8.25 16.98 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
342 25.20 2.94 22.26 Jacob Bast, Newton MA
343 25.20 15.78 9.42 Margaret Molwitz, New Canaan CT
344 25.16 14.77 10.39 Muriel Yetkie, Auburn MA
345 25.10 22.23 2.87 James Buss, Westborough MA
346 24.98 24.15 0.83 James Abbott, Grosse Pointe MI
347 24.98 11.54 13.44 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
348 24.93 15.87 9.06 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
349 24.72 24.20 0.52 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
350 24.62 21.67 2.95 Robert Bencker, Holland PA
351 24.54 20.29 4.25 Linda Starr, W Hartford CT
352 24.45 16.11 8.34 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
353 24.43 18.07 6.36 Diane Storey, Westport CT
354 24.42 18.01 6.41 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
355 24.32 21.94 2.38 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
356 24.32 12.27 12.05 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
357 24.27 24.27 Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA
358 24.27 24.27 Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
359 24.25 13.38 10.87 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
360 24.21 14.62 9.59 William Watson, Bloomfield CT
361 24.20 24.20 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
362 24.12 16.20 7.92 Gordon Johnson, Waterbury Ctr VT
363 24.12 16.20 7.92 Richard Clark, Waterbury VT
364 24.11 11.05 13.06 Robert Stoddard, Wellesley MA
365 24.08 12.01 12.07 Mary Trafton, Waterville ME
366 24.08 12.01 12.07 Linda Leotsakos, Chelsea ME
367 23.99 22.90 1.09 Carl Palmer, Danbury CT
368 23.95 21.26 2.69 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
369 23.95 19.42 4.53 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
370 23.92 11.20 12.72 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
371 23.89 11.47 12.42 David Idell, Milton MA
372 23.80 18.41 5.39 Marsha Futterman, Farmington CT
373 23.71 22.27 1.44 Nancy Starr, Norwalk CT
374 23.63 20.58 3.05 Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA
375 23.47 10.32 13.15 Dorothy Lamson, Smithfield RI
376 23.30 1.88 21.42 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
377 23.30 1.88 21.42 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
378 23.28 6.19 17.09 Claire Gardner, Enfield NH
379 23.28 4.58 18.70 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
380 23.28 6.19 17.09 Denise Olson, New London NH
381 23.24 13.59 9.65 Andre Wiejacki, Chelsea MA
382 23.22 4.41 18.81 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
383 23.19 12.77 10.42 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
384 23.16 16.28 6.88 Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA
385 23.16 23.16 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
386 23.11 9.66 13.45 Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT
387 23.08 8.04 15.04 Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
388 23.08 8.04 15.04 Michael Sattinger, Slingerlands NY
389 23.02 21.88 1.14 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
390 23.00 8.89 14.11 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
391 22.98 5.43 17.55 Lew Millenbach, Albany NY
392 22.98 5.43 17.55 Linda Millenbach, Albany NY
393 22.89 16.93 5.96 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
394 22.85 19.82 3.03 Tina Jameson, Providence RI
395 22.85 19.82 3.03 Doris Salvadore, Johnston RI
396 22.82 19.58 3.24 Margaret Mason, Madison CT
397 22.72 13.70 9.02 Joan Stroup, Vernon CT
398 22.70 12.35 10.35 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
399 22.70 18.50 4.20 Ronald Talbot, Glastonbury CT
400 22.57 6.59 15.98 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
401 22.57 9.66 12.91 Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT
402 22.42 15.69 6.73 Thomas Thompson, Gales Ferry CT
403 22.40 22.40 Burton Gischner, Niantic CT
404 22.24 8.95 13.29 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
405 22.20 19.46 2.74 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
406 22.15 20.53 1.62 Barbara Loprete, Peekskill NY
407 22.10 14.37 7.73 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
408 22.09 14.09 8.00 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
409 22.08 14.26 7.82 Jerry Hirsch, Simsbury CT
410 22.04 11.52 10.52 Jo Sue Coppa, Farmington CT
411 22.02 18.88 3.14 Sarah Corning, Guilford CT
412 22.02 22.02 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
413 21.87 18.50 3.37 Lincoln May, Glastonbury CT
414 21.81 16.93 4.88 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
415 21.76 17.50 4.26 Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA
416 21.72 4.66 17.06 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
417 21.66 13.30 8.36 Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
418 21.56 19.41 2.15 Nataly Goldin, Auburndale MA
419 21.54 21.54 Susan Pflederer, Burlington CT
420 21.51 11.17 10.34 Joy Dawson, Phoenix AZ
421 21.41 19.22 2.19 Ruth Teitelman, New Haven CT
422 21.41 19.22 2.19 Micki Schaffel, East Haven CT
423 21.35 14.32 7.03 Candace Matthew, Woodville MA
424 21.22 12.77 8.45 David Crossley, East Greenwich RI
425 21.22 10.75 10.47 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
426 21.22 19.66 1.56 Stephen Shamroth, W Hartford CT
427 21.20 8.51 12.69 Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA
428 21.20 8.51 12.69 Robert Schapiro, Weston MA
429 21.07 19.65 1.42 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
430 21.07 19.65 1.42 Jack Alhale, New York NY
431 20.94 15.83 5.11 James Osten, Lexington MA
432 20.91 4.52 16.39 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
433 20.89 12.57 8.32 Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON
434 20.86 2.49 18.37 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
435 20.85 8.73 12.12 Gerry Cameron, Clinton CT
436 20.83 9.28 11.55 James Misner, Wilton CT
437 20.83 9.28 11.55 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
438 20.78 11.88 8.90 J Pamela Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA
439 20.77 19.45 1.32 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
440 20.76 19.32 1.44 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
441 20.70 18.60 2.10 Michael Heider, Redding CT
442 20.66 20.66 Joel Krug, Middletown CT
443 20.62 8.33 12.29 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
444 20.60 11.84 8.76 Ruth Twombly, East Orleans MA
445 20.48 19.96 0.52 Sevil Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
446 20.48 19.96 0.52 Uygur Kokturk, Poughkeepsie NY
447 20.47 15.41 5.06 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
448 20.47 15.41 5.06 David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA
449 20.37 6.59 13.78 Jane Baier, Newton MA
450 20.36 3.55 16.81 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
451 20.16 6.87 13.29 Gail Farrish, Edgartown MA
452 20.16 5.41 14.75 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
453 20.15 14.32 5.83 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
454 20.12 16.56 3.56 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
455 20.05 19.01 1.04 John Pararas, Needham MA
456 20.01 3.55 16.46 Helen Mutch, Georgetown MA
457 20.00 8.11 11.89 Dinesh Gupta, South Windsor CT
458 19.92 13.89 6.03 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
459 19.89 10.68 9.21 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
460 19.88 19.38 0.50 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
461 19.86 11.13 8.73 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
462 19.73 17.40 2.33 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
463 19.65 19.65 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
464 19.65 19.65 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
465 19.39 9.47 9.92 Kathleen Kenney, Dennisport MA
466 19.39 19.39 Timothy Hill, Wellesley Hills MA
467 19.38 19.38 Daniel Nussbaum, Cambridge MA
468 19.38 11.39 7.99 Margaret Mahland, South Windsor CT
469 19.37 8.92 10.45 Paul Mitnik, Vassalboro ME
470 19.33 10.79 8.54 Aline Sullivan, Cambridge MA
471 19.23 16.96 2.27 David Tracy, Glastonbury CT
472 19.19 17.91 1.28 Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY
473 19.07 5.46 13.61 Richard Reid, N Dartmouth MA
474 19.06 15.39 3.67 James Carroll, Lyons NY
475 18.97 8.66 10.31 Michael Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT
476 18.97 18.97 Nancy Sharp, Ballston Lake NY
477 18.97 18.97 S Michael Sharp, Ballston Lake NY
478 18.96 12.33 6.63 Norma Healy, Manchester CT
479 18.84 9.42 9.42 Luisa Kelso, Wilton CT
480 18.83 18.83 Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA
481 18.80 13.30 5.50 Claude Ouellette, Saint-Sauveur QC
482 18.80 11.22 7.58 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
483 18.79 10.87 7.92 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
484 18.76 12.25 6.51 Judith Hess, Fairfield CT
485 18.73 12.79 5.94 Jeanne Striefler, West Simsbury CT
486 18.70 9.33 9.37 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
487 18.69 15.29 3.40 Sandy Desilets, Groton VT
488 18.69 15.29 3.40 Rhoda Chickering, E Montpelier VT
489 18.67 12.26 6.41 Nancy Mayer, Bristol RI
490 18.54 16.97 1.57 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
491 18.54 16.97 1.57 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
492 18.49 7.74 10.75 J Alfred Letourneau, Waterville ME
493 18.45 11.13 7.32 Vincent Fish, Chelmsford MA
494 18.44 6.37 12.07 Karen Largay, Avon CT
495 18.27 18.27 Nancy O'Donnell, Singer Island FL
496 18.22 10.13 8.09 Cynthia Michael, Woodbridge CT
497 18.22 6.64 11.58 Kenneth Wirkala, Holbrook MA
498 18.21 15.85 2.36 Susan Elwyn, Athol MA
499 18.21 7.06 11.15 Elaine Driben, Andover MA
500 18.21 7.06 11.15 Judith Powers, Londonderry NH
501 18.20 12.61 5.59 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
502 18.16 5.24 12.92 Nancy Clayman, Boston MA
503 18.08 13.44 4.64 Susan Smith, Newington CT
504 18.08 13.44 4.64 Michael Smith, Newington CT
505 18.05 12.52 5.53 Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT
506 18.03 11.91 6.12 Judith Shulman, Delmar NY
507 18.03 11.91 6.12 Michael Klein, Falls Church VA
508 17.97 8.52 9.45 Mary Eisenberg, Hartford CT
509 17.85 12.18 5.67 Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
510 17.85 14.76 3.09 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
511 17.82 4.20 13.62 Dorothy Briggs, Sudbury MA
512 17.80 16.97 0.83 Richard Balian, Waterford ME
513 17.80 16.97 0.83 Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME
514 17.77 4.20 13.57 Christine Pettingell, Sudbury MA
515 17.75 10.86 6.89 Ellen Alper, West Roxbury MA
516 17.72 1.31 16.41 Gene FLYNN, Shrewsbury MA
517 17.68 15.45 2.23 Lawrence Stern, Branford CT
518 17.63 15.34 2.29 Michael Varhalamas, Newington CT
519 17.59 11.58 6.01 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
520 17.59 11.58 6.01 Elaine Wilde, Belmont MA
521 17.57 12.49 5.08 Donna Feir, Tolland CT
522 17.57 12.49 5.08 Dixie Mastrandrea, W Hartford CT
523 17.56 12.31 5.25 Timothy Yentsch, Jamestown RI
524 17.55 16.70 0.85 Charles Drum, Dover MA
525 17.55 15.57 1.98 Patrick Salve, Bloomfield CT
526 17.51 16.28 1.23 Ira Ewen, New York NY
527 17.51 16.28 1.23 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
528 17.51 17.51 Heidi Klein, Harrison NY
529 17.47 16.59 0.88 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
530 17.38 12.57 4.81 Janine Bibb, Newcastle ON
531 17.38 12.57 4.81 Peter Petruzzellis, Newcastle ON
532 17.33 6.75 10.58 Jean Berg, Holden MA
533 17.33 6.75 10.58 Alan Berg, Holden MA
534 17.33 1.73 15.60 Richard Woerner, Wellesley MA
535 17.32 5.64 11.68 Ira Cooper, Woburn MA
536 17.31 13.27 4.04 Irving Bloom, Brewster MA
537 17.28 15.62 1.66 Robert Fish, Warwick RI
538 17.28 15.01 2.27 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
539 17.12 9.47 7.65 Judy Fiske, Sagamore Beach MA
540 17.09 13.16 3.93 John Baringer Jr, Warwick RI
541 16.97 10.79 6.18 David Sullivan, Cambridge MA
542 16.96 16.96 Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
543 16.96 16.96 Edward Wilson, Airmont NY
544 16.95 12.06 4.89 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
545 16.93 14.49 2.44 W Kenneth Graebe, Northford CT
546 16.93 16.93 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
547 16.88 8.62 8.26 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
548 16.83 15.18 1.65 Norma Jakominich, Wildwood Crest NJ
549 16.83 15.18 1.65 John Conova, Pawlet VT
550 16.76 16.39 0.37 William Chan, Van Buren ME
551 16.76 16.39 0.37 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
552 16.73 12.47 4.26 Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA
553 16.73 12.51 4.22 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
554 16.69 14.20 2.49 Donald MacMillan, Cotuit MA
555 16.66 13.30 3.36 Paul Kopelman, Wayne NJ
556 16.63 11.72 4.91 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
557 16.63 11.72 4.91 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
558 16.62 16.62 Robert Fish, Manchester CT
559 16.62 15.88 0.74 Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT
560 16.51 8.41 8.10 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
561 16.49 3.71 12.78 Carolyn Coleman, South Orleans MA
562 16.49 8.26 8.23 Margot Hayward, Westport CT
563 16.43 1.57 14.86 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
564 16.42 12.06 4.36 William Nelson, Niskayuna NY
565 16.42 12.06 4.36 Sandra Nelson, Niskayuna NY
566 16.41 16.41 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
567 16.34 12.44 3.90 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
568 16.33 8.62 7.71 Sheila Grow, Wayland MA
569 16.29 12.02 4.27 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
570 16.19 16.19 Lawrence Eppler, Pawcatuck CT
571 16.12 9.88 6.24 Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT
572 16.07 14.98 1.09 George Holland, Danbury CT
573 16.03 3.40 12.63 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
574 16.02 11.84 4.18 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
575 15.97 14.55 1.42 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
576 15.97 14.41 1.56 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
577 15.96 13.76 2.20 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
578 15.96 13.76 2.20 Harry Apfel, New York NY
579 15.96 13.76 2.20 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
580 15.96 10.86 5.10 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
581 15.96 13.76 2.20 James Scott, Wilton CT
582 15.93 15.93 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
583 15.91 12.81 3.10 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
584 15.87 8.07 7.80 Alan Wertheimer, Burlington VT
585 15.83 15.83 Lawrence Rawls, Croydon NH
586 15.77 11.04 4.73 Pauline Goedicke, Newton MA
587 15.77 11.04 4.73 Lowell Eubanks, Newton MA
588 15.77 13.71 2.06 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
589 15.74 15.08 0.66 Roz Sternberg, Avon CT
590 15.74 15.08 0.66 Michele Raviele, Farmington CT
591 15.63 3.55 12.08 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
592 15.62 11.83 3.79 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
593 15.60 9.19 6.41 Denise Zongas, Yarmouth Port MA
594 15.50 14.55 0.95 Robert Hastings, Springfield MA
595 15.50 14.55 0.95 Christopher Teehan, Pomfret Center CT
596 15.50 14.55 0.95 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
597 15.47 9.56 5.91 Mickey MacMillan, Cotuit MA
598 15.46 10.90 4.56 Robert Klopp, New Haven CT
599 15.45 13.16 2.29 Henry Deutsch, Dobbs Ferry NY
600 15.45 13.16 2.29 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
601 15.43 7.26 8.17 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
602 15.39 7.96 7.43 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
603 15.39 7.19 8.20 Bruce Fischer, Rumford RI
604 15.34 13.29 2.05 George Gardos, Sharon MA
605 15.34 15.34 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
606 15.34 13.29 2.05 John Wason, Norfolk MA
607 15.32 13.52 1.80 Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA
608 15.20 10.09 5.11 Larry Wallowitz, Rocky Hill CT
609 15.13 5.24 9.89 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
610 15.12 9.77 5.35 Emmy Stegeman, Albion RI
611 15.09 2.94 12.15 Gary Bloomstone, Newton MA
612 15.09 14.21 0.88 Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL
613 15.08 13.76 1.32 Joyce Miller, Lexington MA
614 15.08 13.76 1.32 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
615 15.04 14.09 0.95 Ruth Stokes, Williston VT
616 15.03 8.92 6.11 Paul Sherman, Winthrop ME
617 14.91 3.70 11.21 Bruce Eisen, Newton MA
618 14.91 3.70 11.21 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
619 14.88 13.78 1.10 Philip Hale, Rocky Hill CT
620 14.88 12.08 2.80 William Ehlers, Montclair NJ
621 14.88 13.78 1.10 Robert Taylor, Portland CT
622 14.81 14.37 0.44 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
623 14.77 10.31 4.46 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
624 14.70 13.76 0.94 Chris Willenken, New York NY
625 14.70 13.76 0.94 Alison Wilson, New York NY
626 14.69 1.49 13.20 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
627 14.69 7.60 7.09 Lane Young, Marion MA
628 14.67 14.67 Shirley Gerber, W Hartford CT
629 14.65 4.77 9.88 Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA
630 14.61 10.99 3.62 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
631 14.59 11.48 3.11 Donald Brueggemann, Branford CT
632 14.57 12.22 2.35 Harry Jancis, Naugatuck CT
633 14.57 13.67 0.90 Elizabeth Catir-Lincoln, Longmeadow MA
634 14.57 12.22 2.35 Maruta Jancis, Naugatuck CT
635 14.55 14.55 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
636 14.55 14.55 Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
637 14.55 14.55 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
638 14.55 14.55 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
639 14.54 7.98 6.56 Robert Bloom, Easton CT
640 14.54 7.98 6.56 Lois Bloom, Easton CT
641 14.48 11.89 2.59 William Ware, Cataumet MA
642 14.47 11.07 3.40 Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO
643 14.44 6.69 7.75 Elizabeth Nuki, Avon CT
644 14.36 10.86 3.50 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
645 14.35 10.13 4.22 Lenny Russman, Madison CT
646 14.35 10.63 3.72 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
647 14.34 12.02 2.32 June Wood, Cumberland RI
648 14.27 11.07 3.20 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
649 14.25 7.56 6.69 Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY
650 14.21 8.62 5.59 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA
651 14.20 9.40 4.80 Elizabeth Fitton, Westport MA
652 14.20 9.40 4.80 Edith Blish, Rumford RI
653 14.15 3.27 10.88 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
654 14.15 3.53 10.62 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
655 14.11 12.22 1.89 Sarah Smedes, Prospect CT
656 14.11 12.22 1.89 George Smedes, Prospect CT
657 14.04 3.68 10.36 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
658 14.00 4.05 9.95 Susan Belding, Houston TX
659 14.00 4.05 9.95 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
660 14.00 10.42 3.58 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
661 13.99 11.29 2.70 Patricia Poitras, Narcoossee FL
662 13.99 11.29 2.70 James Poitras, Narcoossee FL
663 13.97 12.12 1.85 William Shockley, Westerly RI
664 13.97 4.71 9.26 Fredric Suzman, Rehoboth MA
665 13.95 13.95 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
666 13.92 2.88 11.04 Clauda Gifford, Westport MA
667 13.90 3.35 10.55 Barbara Garner, Hartsdale NY
668 13.90 13.60 0.30 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
669 13.89 6.73 7.16 Alan Brams, Cambridge MA
670 13.89 6.73 7.16 C Levine, Ogunquit ME
671 13.85 12.12 1.73 Raymond Cieslak, Warwick RI
672 13.83 13.10 0.73 Vito Ramundo, Schnectady NY
673 13.83 13.10 0.73 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
674 13.81 9.29 4.52 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
675 13.81 9.29 4.52 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
676 13.77 12.33 1.44 Claudia Hurley, Westfield MA
677 13.70 11.15 2.55 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
678 13.70 11.15 2.55 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
679 13.67 11.91 1.76 Rich Kasprowicz, Schenectady NY
680 13.67 11.91 1.76 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
681 13.66 13.05 0.61 Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA
682 13.66 13.05 0.61 Christina Parker, Newton Centre MA
683 13.65 11.76 1.89 Rhoda Marks, East Dennis MA
684 13.62 11.20 2.42 Mark Yesley, Newton MA
685 13.55 10.45 3.10 Jan Ter Weele, Falmouth ME
686 13.49 4.35 9.14 Kathy Aberizk, Webster MA
687 13.47 2.88 10.59 Rita Callahan, Bristol RI
688 13.47 10.18 3.29 Maureen Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
689 13.47 9.50 3.97 James Negro, Wellesley MA
690 13.47 5.34 8.13 David Maze, Somerville MA
691 13.46 10.97 2.49 Robert Hickey, East Sandwich MA
692 13.38 9.65 3.73 Joyce Hochgesang, Somers NY
693 13.38 9.65 3.73 Guy Hochgesang, Somers NY
694 13.34 10.43 2.91 Maryclare Devlin, Albany NY
695 13.24 2.24 11.00 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
696 13.24 2.24 11.00 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
697 13.23 13.23 Daniel Finn, Clarksville MD
698 13.16 4.08 9.08 Michael Colburn, Simsbury CT
699 13.13 11.97 1.16 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
700 13.13 1.05 12.08 Claude Danner, S Yarmouth MA
701 13.13 13.13 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
702 12.97 9.85 3.12 Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT
703 12.95 4.45 8.50 Wayne Olson, Hastings On Hud NY
704 12.95 4.45 8.50 James Richman, Dallas TX
705 12.94 9.65 3.29 Harvey Sugar, Somers NY
706 12.94 9.32 3.62 Helen Moriyama, Wellesley MA
707 12.94 9.65 3.29 Marie Sugar, Somers NY
708 12.92 11.42 1.50 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
709 12.92 12.34 0.58 David Wright, Lakeville CT
710 12.91 11.07 1.84 Joan Fortune, Naples FL
711 12.84 12.84 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
712 12.82 5.23 7.59 Katherine Kane, Boston MA
713 12.79 8.03 4.76 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
714 12.72 10.47 2.25 Hilda Silverman, W Hartford CT
715 12.65 12.65 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
716 12.64 4.52 8.12 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
717 12.63 2.92 9.71 Susan Rudd, W Springfield MA
718 12.61 8.96 3.65 D Rice, Chelmsford MA
719 12.61 8.96 3.65 Jean Kydd, Chelmsford MA
720 12.44 3.68 8.76 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
721 12.43 10.71 1.72 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
722 12.43 12.43 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
723 12.41 10.97 1.44 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
724 12.39 11.55 0.84 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
725 12.36 10.86 1.50 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
726 12.35 12.35 Judith Parks, Rollinsford NH
727 12.34 12.34 Richard Collins, Lakeville CT
728 12.30 3.71 8.59 Louis Brown, W Hartford CT
729 12.29 8.07 4.22 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
730 12.28 7.17 5.11 Judith Lee Karp, Brockton MA
731 12.27 10.09 2.18 Rodney Aspinwall, New Canaan CT
732 12.23 7.41 4.82 Helen Kobernusz, Madison CT
733 12.22 11.58 0.64 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
734 12.18 10.75 1.43 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
735 12.16 10.62 1.54 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
736 12.16 10.62 1.54 David Paull, East Meadow NY
737 12.15 9.88 2.27 Margaret Karbovanec, Fairfield CT
738 12.13 2.84 9.29 Judith Davidson, Orleans MA
739 12.10 3.18 8.92 Cherry McLaughlin, Groton CT
740 12.09 4.73 7.36 Sandra Blazensky, Westerly RI
741 12.09 4.73 7.36 Nicholas Blazensky, Westerly RI
742 12.08 5.00 7.08 Martin Dickau, Carlisle MA
743 12.08 5.00 7.08 Ellen Dickau, Carlisle MA
744 12.08 6.95 5.13 Laura Lipman, Augusta ME
745 12.00 8.48 3.52 Susan Byron, Weston CT
746 11.99 11.99 Timothy Goodwin, Standish ME
747 11.99 11.99 Richard Willey, Natick MA
748 11.99 11.99 Susan Ostrowski, Burlington MA
749 11.99 8.11 3.88 Partab Makhijani, W Hartford CT
750 11.93 1.53 10.40 Rhonda Cohen, Edgartown MA
751 11.93 1.53 10.40 Eric Stricoff, Edgartown MA
752 11.89 7.66 4.23 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
753 11.87 11.87 Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY
754 11.87 11.87 Donald Murray, Hampden ME
755 11.86 8.70 3.16 David Margolin, Rocky Hill CT
756 11.80 5.92 5.88 Nora Cushing, Newport RI
757 11.80 7.47 4.33 Milton Weinstein, Paxton MA
758 11.80 7.47 4.33 Shirley Weinstein, Paxton MA
759 11.79 1.35 10.44 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
760 11.73 4.52 7.21 Paula Dambrauskas, Richmond MA
761 11.70 3.56 8.14 David Wooden, Acton MA
762 11.64 6.30 5.34 Leonard Rosen, Salem NH
763 11.60 2.01 9.59 Eileen Inman, Plainville CT
764 11.59 1.05 10.54 Otto Danner, S Yarmouth MA
765 11.55 3.44 8.11 Livia Giroux, Warwick RI
766 11.51 7.43 4.08 Lance Bukoff, Warren ME
767 11.50 9.65 1.85 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
768 11.46 11.46 Mary Gagnon, No Kingstown RI
769 11.45 8.69 2.76 Harold Wood, Halifax NS
770 11.45 8.69 2.76 Sandra Wood, Halifax NS
771 11.42 11.42 Arkadiusz Sitek, Ashland MA
772 11.39 4.78 6.61 Laurie Endsley, Winchendon MA
773 11.35 9.30 2.05 Florence Hackman, Chatham MA
774 11.35 7.80 3.55 Martha Round, South Casco ME
775 11.34 5.32 6.02 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
776 11.33 6.52 4.81 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
777 11.33 1.31 10.02 Thomas Collins, New Harbor ME
778 11.31 11.31 Arthur Aitkens, Armonk NY
779 11.31 11.31 James Maffucci, Armonk NY
780 11.27 5.88 5.39 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
781 11.27 10.39 0.88 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
782 11.27 10.39 0.88 Richard Tropper, Pascoag RI
783 11.25 11.25 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
784 11.25 9.88 1.37 Peter Carroll, Darien CT
785 11.25 9.88 1.37 Mark Moskovitz, Norwalk CT
786 11.20 5.66 5.54 Marlene Yesley, Newton MA
787 11.17 8.36 2.81 Hillel Auerbach, Woodbridge CT
788 11.17 5.18 5.99 Robert Norton Clu, Holliston MA
789 11.17 8.36 2.81 Tracy Selmon, Branford CT
790 11.16 10.65 0.51 Richard Cobin, Sarasota FL
791 11.16 10.43 0.73 Lois Tuohey, Albany NY
792 11.15 9.99 1.16 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
793 11.10 5.40 5.70 Karen Emott, West Simsbury CT
794 11.10 5.40 5.70 Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT
795 11.09 10.07 1.02 Leo Sartori, Granby MA
796 11.09 1.65 9.44 Michael Williams, Salem MA
797 11.08 11.08 Patrick Parks, Rollinsford NH
798 11.07 5.87 5.20 Lawrence Derito, Jupiter FL
799 11.06 1.47 9.59 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
800 11.03 11.03 Ronald Allen, Wells ME
801 11.01 4.83 6.18 Sandra Zieky, West Hartford CT
802 10.98 10.98 Jeffery Scott, Bedford MA
803 10.96 10.96 Beatrice Hebert, Lee NH
804 10.95 8.11 2.84 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
805 10.95 8.11 2.84 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL
806 10.95 7.03 3.92 Raymond Mathieu, Norton MA
807 10.94 2.95 7.99 E Berk, Lexington MA
808 10.94 2.95 7.99 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
809 10.93 10.93 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
810 10.92 3.77 7.15 Herve Bernard, Lac-Etchemin QC
811 10.91 5.34 5.57 Carol Critchell, Mattapoisett MA
812 10.89 3.50 7.39 Tom Floyd, N Stonington CT
813 10.89 9.02 1.87 J Michael Carmiggelt, Simsbury CT
814 10.88 10.88 Robert Donald, Troy NY
815 10.88 10.88 Diane Burger, Troy NY
816 10.87 10.87 Robert Brooks, Leverett MA
817 10.85 2.49 8.36 Brenda Hussey, Hingham MA
818 10.85 3.42 7.43 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
819 10.85 7.93 2.92 Penny Skenderian, Naples FL
820 10.84 10.84 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
821 10.80 7.48 3.32 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
822 10.80 7.48 3.32 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
823 10.79 2.69 8.10 James Jones Jr, Jamaica Plain MA
824 10.78 3.68 7.10 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
825 10.76 10.76 Andy Boyer, Longmeadow MA
826 10.76 10.76 Janice Boyer, Longmeadow MA
827 10.75 8.75 2.00 Walter Lee, Framingham MA
828 10.73 5.22 5.51 Lea Selig, W Hartford CT
829 10.72 3.09 7.63 Malcolm Burson, Portland ME
830 10.64 8.88 1.76 Pat Lennon, Ridgefield CT
831 10.64 8.88 1.76 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
832 10.62 10.62 Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT
833 10.62 10.62 Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ
834 10.61 9.29 1.32 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
835 10.61 9.29 1.32 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
836 10.60 9.97 0.63 Edward Hoffer, Marion MA
837 10.60 9.97 0.63 Pamela Hoffer, Marion MA
838 10.59 2.66 7.93 Linda Kesselman, Simsbury CT
839 10.53 5.32 5.21 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
840 10.52 1.47 9.05 Miriam Roos, Hyannis MA
841 10.52 6.28 4.24 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
842 10.52 6.28 4.24 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
843 10.50 8.51 1.99 Arthur Verney, Ellington CT
844 10.46 9.17 1.29 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
845 10.45 7.78 2.67 Rosalyn Sinclair, Providence RI
846 10.45 10.45 James Poulin, Casco ME
847 10.44 10.44 David Kelman, Milton MA
848 10.44 9.17 1.27 Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA
849 10.44 1.55 8.89 William Ruth, Hingham MA
850 10.43 8.95 1.48 Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
851 10.43 10.43 Robert Klein, Waban MA
852 10.43 10.43 Marian Klein, Waban MA
853 10.42 3.44 6.98 Roxann Maloney, Cranston RI
854 10.42 3.22 7.20 Diana Lam, Boston MA
855 10.41 6.10 4.31 Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
856 10.41 7.56 2.85 Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY
857 10.41 6.10 4.31 Barbara Moore, Darien CT
858 10.40 8.75 1.65 Charlotte Zultowsky, New London CT
859 10.35 1.34 9.01 Cynthia Kelly, Wellesley MA
860 10.35 6.85 3.50 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
861 10.35 7.41 2.94 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
862 10.33 10.33 Gernot Reiners, Branford CT
863 10.33 4.33 6.00 Carol Tellar, West Hartford CT
864 10.31 5.54 4.77 David Aronson, Brookline MA
865 10.31 1.24 9.07 Marilyn Ogden, Boxford MA
866 10.30 3.43 6.87 Edith Alpers, Natick MA
867 10.29 2.86 7.43 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
868 10.28 8.66 1.62 Sallie Abelson, Greenwich CT
869 10.28 5.41 4.87 Eleonore Freihofer, Mashpee MA
870 10.28 5.41 4.87 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
871 10.21 10.21 Marlene Farbman, Holden MA
872 10.20 8.35 1.85 John McCartney, Yarmouth Port MA
873 10.19 5.70 4.49 Janice Bruce, North Haven CT
874 10.19 4.85 5.34 Stephen Smith, N Granby CT
875 10.18 7.13 3.05 Geoffrey Phipps, Bluffton SC
876 10.16 4.22 5.94 Donna Lyons, Simsbury CT
877 10.13 7.41 2.72 Margaret Koshgarian, N Providence RI
878 10.12 8.70 1.42 Andrea Corbett, Tewksbury MA
879 10.06 4.26 5.80 Barbara Barrette, Plainfield CT
880 10.02 9.56 0.46 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
881 10.00 10.00 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
882 10.00 5.93 4.07 Randi Bachmann, Belmont MA
883 10.00 4.61 5.39 Rumen Dimitrov, Warwick RI
884 9.98 4.49 5.49 Malcolm Austin, Ossining NY
885 9.98 4.49 5.49 Annelise Scuccimarra, Putnam Valley NY
886 9.97 9.97 Patricia Wyche, Marion MA
887 9.92 5.28 4.64 Carolyn Fleming, Omaha NE
888 9.90 5.43 4.47 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
889 9.90 5.43 4.47 Valerie Vaughan, New York NY
890 9.89 5.76 4.13 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
891 9.87 4.26 5.61 Beatrice Meyers, Central Village CT
892 9.83 1.17 8.66 Maureen Yachimski, North Easton MA
893 9.80 5.26 4.54 Stuart Price, New York NY
894 9.80 5.26 4.54 Gary Mills, New York NY
895 9.80 5.81 3.99 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
896 9.79 9.17 0.62 Magnus Weiman, Eden Prairie MN
897 9.73 1.65 8.08 Liz Brian, Jamestown RI
898 9.73 8.91 0.82 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
899 9.71 6.99 2.72 Jim Cleary, Surprise AZ
900 9.70 6.90 2.80 Alberta Mitchum, Folly Bech SC
901 9.70 5.24 4.46 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
902 9.64 9.64 John Byers, Newton MA
903 9.64 9.64 Michael Mitzenmacher, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
904 9.62 1.29 8.33 Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC
905 9.61 4.58 5.03 Marie Nestor, Dartmouth MA
906 9.61 4.58 5.03 Michael Nestor, Dartmouth MA
907 9.56 5.48 4.08 Andrew Hanes, Provincetown MA
908 9.56 8.51 1.05 Carl Samson, Roseland NJ
909 9.56 6.56 3.00 Evelyn Lord, Weston MA
910 9.55 3.30 6.25 J Sun-Ming Lee, West Hartford CT
911 9.49 2.86 6.63 Kendall Patterson, Sharon MA
912 9.48 2.54 6.94 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
913 9.46 4.18 5.28 Hoby Littlefield, Hartford CT
914 9.46 5.53 3.93 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
915 9.45 9.45 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
916 9.45 9.45 Brett Adler, Westport CT
917 9.45 9.45 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
918 9.44 7.88 1.56 Donald Levy, Randolph MA
919 9.43 5.93 3.50 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
920 9.40 1.57 7.83 Donna Doyle, Darien CT
921 9.40 1.57 7.83 Carol Kesmodel, Darien CT
922 9.38 3.20 6.18 Calvin Zieky, West Hartford CT
923 9.35 5.54 3.81 Robert Baum, Natick MA
924 9.33 5.80 3.53 Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY
925 9.33 4.78 4.55 Marilyn Kilcline, Warwick RI
926 9.33 5.80 3.53 Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY
927 9.32 7.46 1.86 Edward Russell, West Tisbury MA
928 9.32 9.32 Mary Morss, Wayland MA
929 9.32 7.46 1.86 Deirdre Ling, West Tisbury MA
930 9.28 6.80 2.48 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
931 9.26 9.26 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
932 9.25 9.25 Shari Peters, Ridgefield CT
933 9.25 9.25 Michael Marcy, Niantic CT
934 9.21 4.32 4.89 Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS
935 9.19 6.29 2.90 Motaz Farag, Kanata ON
936 9.15 3.54 5.61 Suzanne Goldstein, Westport CT
937 9.15 3.54 5.61 J. Gail Schulze, New Canaan CT
938 9.14 9.14 Susan Rutstein, \boca Raton FL
939 9.12 2.06 7.06 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
940 9.11 9.11 John Cook, Bow NH
941 9.11 9.11 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
942 9.09 3.35 5.74 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
943 9.08 2.33 6.75 Jeffy Demeter, Topsfield MA
944 9.08 9.08 G Donahue Jr, Peabody MA
945 9.04 3.99 5.05 Richard Hudson, Peabody MA
946 9.04 3.99 5.05 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
947 9.04 9.04 Barbara Newcomb, S Portland ME
948 9.01 7.67 1.34 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
949 9.01 7.67 1.34 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
950 8.98 6.14 2.84 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Cent MA
951 8.98 6.14 2.84 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Cent MA
952 8.96 4.42 4.54 Robert Erwin, Portsmouth RI
953 8.96 4.42 4.54 C Suzanne Erwin, Portsmouth RI
954 8.93 8.93 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
955 8.93 8.93 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
956 8.92 6.78 2.14 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
957 8.91 8.91 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
958 8.89 8.89 Dorothy Carpenter, Westport CT
959 8.89 8.89 Nancy Flynn, Medfield MA
960 8.89 8.89 John Flynn, Medfield MA
961 8.89 5.27 3.62 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
962 8.87 6.50 2.37 Barbara Leventhal, Brighton MA
963 8.85 6.61 2.24 Franklin Fisher, Cambridge MA
964 8.82 7.63 1.19 Susan Ware, Cataumet MA
965 8.82 8.82 Paul Mayer, Hyannis MA
966 8.78 8.46 0.32 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
967 8.75 8.75 Paul Carrier, Southington CT
968 8.75 3.09 5.66 Fred Lavallee, Readfield ME
969 8.72 1.26 7.46 Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA
970 8.69 5.28 3.41 Margaret Balian, Dedham MA
971 8.68 6.48 2.20 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
972 8.68 8.68 June Dorion, Fair Haven VT
973 8.68 3.57 5.11 Robin Worcester, Boston MA
974 8.64 1.58 7.06 Nadejda Drenska, Providence RI
975 8.64 1.58 7.06 Jim Dickson, Providence RI
976 8.61 0.95 7.66 Sara Goodrich, Vero Beach FL
977 8.61 0.95 7.66 Hoyt Goodrich, Vero Beach FL
978 8.61 7.19 1.42 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
979 8.61 7.19 1.42 Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
980 8.61 8.61 Karl Richards, Raynham MA
981 8.60 8.60 Sandra Larson, Durham NH
982 8.53 3.35 5.18 Norbert Fessel, Barrington RI
983 8.46 4.36 4.10 Diane Bishop, Winslow ME
984 8.44 6.04 2.40 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
985 8.44 8.44 Jason Fuhrman, Scarsdale NY
986 8.42 3.02 5.40 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
987 8.34 5.57 2.77 Nancy Sahlein, Larchmont NY
988 8.34 5.57 2.77 Stephen Sahlein, Larchmont NY
989 8.31 2.49 5.82 Linda Holmes, Vero Beach FL
990 8.30 1.94 6.36 Ralph Mednick, Peabody MA
991 8.30 1.94 6.36 Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
992 8.29 3.28 5.01 Dan Haggett, Framingham MA
993 8.29 1.28 7.01 Marguerite Verani, Ipswich MA
994 8.29 3.28 5.01 Gary Peterson, Marlboro MA
995 8.28 2.72 5.56 Gloria Hayes, Darien CT
996 8.28 2.72 5.56 Susan Schroeder, Rowayton CT
997 8.25 8.25 Whitton Norris Jr, Bedford MA
998 8.24 6.61 1.63 Ellen Fisher, Cambridge MA
999 8.24 5.18 3.06 Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY
1000 8.21 6.88 1.33 Dean Montgomery, Greenewich CT
1001 8.20 7.16 1.04 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
1002 8.20 7.16 1.04 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
1003 8.17 6.95 1.22 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
1004 8.16 3.08 5.08 Deborah Neiman, Stamford CT
1005 8.16 6.73 1.43 David Tuttle, Reading MA
1006 8.15 1.01 7.14 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
1007 8.14 6.83 1.31 Jill Hunter, Northborough MA
1008 8.14 1.65 6.49 Dianne Muise, Halifax NS
1009 8.14 1.49 6.65 Judy Pollack, North Dartmouth MA
1010 8.14 1.65 6.49 Fred Muise, Halifax NS
1011 8.13 5.76 2.37 Leonard Blessing, New Providence NJ
1012 8.12 4.97 3.15 Joseph Giard Jr, Pascoag RI
1013 8.11 1.35 6.76 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
1014 8.11 8.11 Irene Rivers, Vernon CT
1015 8.11 8.11 Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT
1016 8.09 5.88 2.21 Linda Abrahamson, Bloomfield CT
1017 8.09 4.25 3.84 Peter MacCuaig, Danbury CT
1018 8.07 8.07 Jayendu Patel, Somerville MA
1019 8.07 4.33 3.74 Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT
1020 8.07 8.07 Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA
1021 8.06 5.06 3.00 Barbara Kirtley, Ridgefield CT
1022 8.04 6.15 1.89 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
1023 8.04 0.94 7.10 Larry Bowman, Storrs CT
1024 8.04 4.74 3.30 L Levy, W Hartford CT
1025 8.04 4.74 3.30 Loretta Levy, W Hartford CT
1026 8.01 3.93 4.08 Robert Eidlitz, Hartsdale NY
1027 8.01 3.93 4.08 Salie Bloom, Rye Brook NY
1028 8.01 5.71 2.30 William Nason, Andover MA
1029 8.00 1.89 6.11 Aimee Housholder, Trumbull CT
1030 8.00 5.16 2.84 Lawrence Baker, Peabody MA
1031 8.00 5.16 2.84 Selma Baker, Peabody MA
1032 8.00 4.78 3.22 Jo- Anne Krikorian, Warwick RI
1033 7.99 3.42 4.57 Elizabeth Nikula, Sudbury MA
1034 7.99 3.42 4.57 John Nikula, Sudbury MA
1035 7.97 2.39 5.58 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
1036 7.97 2.39 5.58 Mary Mansur, Hudson NH
1037 7.96 7.96 Mary Ellen Lemieux, E Longmeadow MA
1038 7.93 7.93 Michael Miller, Putnam Valley NY
1039 7.93 7.93 Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY
1040 7.92 2.07 5.85 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
1041 7.92 7.92 Thomas Pritchard, Ridgefield CT
1042 7.88 7.52 0.36 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
1043 7.87 7.77 0.10 Barry Kumins, Savannah GA
1044 7.85 1.49 6.36 Lucie Fradet, West Hartford CT
1045 7.84 0.94 6.90 Diane Dadiskos, Glastonbury CT
1046 7.84 3.45 4.39 Don Stiegler, Shelton CT
1047 7.83 6.99 0.84 Hollis Barry, Old Lyme CT
1048 7.82 1.17 6.65 Flo Fisher, Glastonbury CT
1049 7.82 1.17 6.65 Brian Fisher, Glastonbury CT
1050 7.81 7.81 Allen Bast, Franklin MA
1051 7.80 7.80 Stephen Bean, Nashua NH
1052 7.80 7.80 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
1053 7.77 6.28 1.49 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
1054 7.77 6.28 1.49 Jonathan Green, Kingston NY
1055 7.77 6.28 1.49 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
1056 7.77 6.28 1.49 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
1057 7.76 1.92 5.84 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
1058 7.76 7.72 0.04 Jane Smith, Ledyard CT
1059 7.74 7.74 A Lorraine Letourneau, Waterville ME
1060 7.74 7.74 Mary Whittemore, Guilford CT
1061 7.74 7.74 Jesse Whittemore, Guilford CT
1062 7.73 2.92 4.81 Beatrice Karger, Peabody MA
1063 7.72 1.57 6.15 Deborah Fabian, Sparta NJ
1064 7.72 1.57 6.15 Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ
1065 7.72 7.72 Allan Erickson, Providence RI
1066 7.70 4.62 3.08 Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA
1067 7.66 1.44 6.22 Sally Edmonds, Cambridge MA
1068 7.65 4.00 3.65 Kathleen Dent, Foxboro MA
1069 7.65 4.00 3.65 Jill Hankinson, Cumberland RI
1070 7.65 1.65 6.00 William Foster, Rochester NY
1071 7.65 1.65 6.00 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
1072 7.62 2.27 5.35 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
1073 7.57 7.57 Irving Rosenthal, Avon CT
1074 7.56 6.99 0.57 Patricia Nye, Yarmouth Port MA
1075 7.54 7.54 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
1076 7.54 0.45 7.09 Sally Solomon, West Hartford CT
1077 7.53 3.73 3.80 Sally Title, W Hartford CT
1078 7.51 6.90 0.61 Megan DiOrio, Providence RI
1079 7.51 2.01 5.50 Valerie Orefice, W Hartford CT
1080 7.49 7.49 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
1081 7.49 5.00 2.49 Michael Essex Jr, Dennisport MA
1082 7.48 5.35 2.13 Kathleen Frangione, Southington CT
1083 7.46 6.74 0.72 Joe Proulx, Wallingford CT
1084 7.44 4.10 3.34 Della Starbird, Oxford ME
1085 7.44 4.10 3.34 Eileen Potvin, Naples FL
1086 7.43 7.43 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
1087 7.42 2.13 5.29 Judith Hyde, Coventry CT
1088 7.41 6.93 0.48 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
1089 7.41 4.86 2.55 Edward Shepherd, Waterford CT
1090 7.41 4.86 2.55 Kathy Shepherd, Waterford CT
1091 7.41 6.93 0.48 Michael Stevens, Waltham MA
1092 7.40 6.52 0.88 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
1093 7.39 1.29 6.10 Lynn Beebe, Magog QC
1094 7.37 7.37 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
1095 7.37 7.37 Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA
1096 7.36 4.52 2.84 Barbara Frank, Richmond MA
1097 7.36 2.06 5.30 William McAllister, Framingham MA
1098 7.36 3.26 4.10 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
1099 7.36 7.36 Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA
1100 7.35 5.66 1.69 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
1101 7.35 5.48 1.87 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
1102 7.35 5.66 1.69 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
1103 7.35 3.30 4.05 Robert Williams, Ayer MA
1104 7.34 5.69 1.65 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
1105 7.34 0.94 6.40 John Morrin, Wethersfield CT
1106 7.29 0.74 6.55 Beverly Blazar, Providence RI
1107 7.29 3.54 3.75 Deborah Simpson, Longmeadow MA
1108 7.26 7.26 Susie Butler, Marblehead MA
1109 7.26 7.26 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
1110 7.24 4.53 2.71 Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT
1111 7.24 5.12 2.12 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
1112 7.24 7.24 June Spurk, Haverhill MA
1113 7.23 7.23 Sandra Reiners, Branford CT
1114 7.22 7.22 Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA
1115 7.20 4.50 2.70 Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ
1116 7.20 4.50 2.70 David Harris, Plainsboro NJ
1117 7.20 6.50 0.70 Joel Levy, Monroe Township NJ
1118 7.20 6.50 0.70 Martin Singer, New City NY
1119 7.16 7.16 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
1120 7.16 7.16 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
1121 7.16 1.17 5.99 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
1122 7.15 1.84 5.31 Everett Halsall, East Greenwich RI
1123 7.15 4.53 2.62 Marylin Noll, W Hartford CT
1124 7.12 2.72 4.40 Barbara Trainer, Darien CT
1125 7.12 2.72 4.40 Nancy Newton, Darien CT
1126 7.03 7.03 John Dotte, Ft Edward NY
1127 7.03 7.03 Anna Dotte, Ft Edward NY
1128 7.02 5.15 1.87 Philip Roura, Middletown NJ
1129 7.02 5.15 1.87 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
1130 7.01 7.01 Catherine Nicolazzo, Newton MA
1131 7.00 7.00 John Keogh, Fairfield CT
1132 7.00 7.00 Scott Vincini, Trumbull CT
1133 6.99 2.12 4.87 Sandra Geffert, Wellesley MA
1134 6.99 2.33 4.66 John Pruitt, Baldwinsville NY
1135 6.99 2.12 4.87 Anthony Maglione, Wellesley MA
1136 6.99 2.33 4.66 Cherrolyn Woolwine, Naperville IL
1137 6.96 5.25 1.71 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
1138 6.93 4.36 2.57 James Swan, Jr., East Sandwich MA
1139 6.92 0.90 6.02 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
1140 6.91 2.54 4.37 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
1141 6.91 5.45 1.46 Irene Musick, Acton MA
1142 6.89 3.52 3.37 Vesna Hauptfeld, Waterford CT
1143 6.89 2.81 4.08 Patricia Damon, Winslow ME
1144 6.89 6.89 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
1145 6.89 5.20 1.69 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
1146 6.89 6.89 Sandra Levine, New York NY
1147 6.86 6.86 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
1148 6.86 6.86 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1149 6.86 6.86 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1150 6.85 6.85 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
1151 6.85 6.85 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
1152 6.85 2.24 4.61 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
1153 6.85 6.85 Fred Wingerath, Winchester MA
1154 6.84 5.08 1.76 Mary Ann Downes, West Hartford CT
1155 6.84 4.44 2.40 Dianne Darling, South Thomaston ME
1156 6.84 6.84 Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA
1157 6.84 4.44 2.40 Ruth Kenney, Owls Head ME
1158 6.82 6.82 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
1159 6.78 4.33 2.45 Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT
1160 6.77 5.01 1.76 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
1161 6.77 5.93 0.84 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
1162 6.74 3.53 3.21 Mohammed Ali, Marlborough MA
1163 6.73 5.36 1.37 John Collins, Toronto ON
1164 6.71 1.95 4.76 Joyce Rushton, Oakland ME
1165 6.71 1.95 4.76 Edward Rushton, Oakland ME
1166 6.69 6.69 Gerald Greitzer, Tarrytown NY
1167 6.67 6.67 Alice Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA
1168 6.67 2.27 4.40 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
1169 6.64 5.76 0.88 Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY
1170 6.64 6.64 Beverly Basile, Chestnut Hill MA
1171 6.64 5.76 0.88 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
1172 6.64 6.64 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
1173 6.64 5.20 1.44 Nathalie Sussman, Mashpee MA
1174 6.63 5.34 1.29 Jay Force, Stamford CT
1175 6.62 6.62 Katherine Willson, East Hampton CT
1176 6.60 2.84 3.76 Elizabeth Brisson, Peabody MA
1177 6.60 2.84 3.76 Robert Brisson, Peabody MA
1178 6.59 3.54 3.05 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
1179 6.59 3.54 3.05 Gerald Holland, Spokane WA
1180 6.59 1.53 5.06 Robert Fokos, Chilmark MA
1181 6.59 1.53 5.06 Eniko Fokos, Chilmark MA
1182 6.55 3.04 3.51 Yanyan Liu, Wilmington MA
1183 6.52 5.15 1.37 Bonnie Miller, Chestnut Hill MA
1184 6.52 5.15 1.37 David Miller, Chestnut Hill MA
1185 6.51 6.51 David Huber, Tarrytown NY
1186 6.51 3.26 3.25 Robert Gaudet, Lexington MA
1187 6.51 3.26 3.25 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
1188 6.51 6.51 Robert Wachtenheim, Scarsdale NY
1189 6.50 5.54 0.96 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
1190 6.50 2.24 4.26 William Shaffer, Milton MA
1191 6.49 3.48 3.01 William Blakesley, West Tisbury MA
1192 6.46 6.46 Peter Roos, Hyannis MA
1193 6.43 1.35 5.08 Ann Barton, Stamford CT
1194 6.42 6.42 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
1195 6.41 6.41 Ellie Ashkenazi, South Kingstown RI
1196 6.41 5.15 1.26 Robert Hawes, Hamden CT
1197 6.38 6.38 Tom Sampson, N.Easton MA
1198 6.37 6.37 Bertram Winer, Wayland MA
1199 6.36 5.98 0.38 Stephen Karp, Newton MA
1200 6.36 6.36 Carolyn McNaught, Falmouth MA
1201 6.36 5.37 0.99 Sandy Starr, Sandwich MA
1202 6.36 5.04 1.32 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
1203 6.35 6.35 Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA
1204 6.35 6.35 Susan Brenner, Wayland MA
1205 6.34 5.00 1.34 Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY
1206 6.34 5.80 0.54 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
1207 6.34 5.00 1.34 Edward Spear, Bangor ME
1208 6.32 6.32 Linda Cardone, Manchester NH
1209 6.31 6.31 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1210 6.29 5.71 0.58 Barry Black, Brookline MA
1211 6.28 6.28 Louis Beckerman, Newton MA
1212 6.27 4.51 1.76 Renee Silver, Garden City NY
1213 6.27 4.51 1.76 Arlene Krasnoff, Queens Village NY
1214 6.26 2.65 3.61 Ann Jacobs, Stow MA
1215 6.23 1.65 4.58 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
1216 6.19 5.66 0.53 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
1217 6.19 5.66 0.53 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
1218 6.18 4.82 1.36 Riet Haaksman, Kingston ON
1219 6.18 4.82 1.36 Charles Waddell, Kingston ON
1220 6.16 2.48 3.68 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
1221 6.16 2.48 3.68 Richard Phillips, Dartmouth MA
1222 6.15 6.15 John Dudas, Ho-Ho-Kus NJ
1223 6.15 6.15 Linda Dudas, Ho Ho Kus NJ
1224 6.14 5.67 0.47 Barbara Biggs, Ridgefield CT
1225 6.14 6.14 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
1226 6.14 1.89 4.25 Gloria Manna, Johnston RI
1227 6.14 5.67 0.47 Lorraine Marcinek, New Preston CT
1228 6.12 6.12 William Everett, Providence RI
1229 6.12 6.12 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
1230 6.10 6.10 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
1231 6.10 6.10 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
1232 6.10 4.33 1.77 Jerry Jacobs, Stamford CT
1233 6.09 5.45 0.64 William Collins, Arlington MA
1234 6.06 6.06 Roger Norris, Melbourne FL
1235 6.05 6.05 Harry Atkinson, New York NY
1236 6.04 6.04 Thomas Lorch, W Hartford CT
1237 6.04 5.24 0.80 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
1238 6.04 5.24 0.80 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
1239 6.02 1.26 4.76 Lucas Seiler, Ottawa ON
1240 6.01 6.01 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
1241 5.99 5.99 Gary Bujaucius, Worcester MA
1242 5.98 1.26 4.72 Carol Hill, Simsbury CT
1243 5.98 1.26 4.72 Lila Englehart, Granby CT
1244 5.98 5.98 Barbara Kolodkin, Lenox MA
1245 5.96 1.68 4.28 Pauline Mullins, Providence RI
1246 5.96 4.41 1.55 Sharon Larson, Southington CT
1247 5.95 5.95 Roberta Sylvia, Nantucket MA
1248 5.95 5.95 Paul Tierney, Needham Heights MA
1249 5.95 5.95 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
1250 5.95 5.95 Adam Lally, Cold Spring NY
1251 5.95 5.95 Stella McClintock, North Andover MA
1252 5.94 2.54 3.40 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
1253 5.87 5.87 Muriel Henderson, Boxborough MA
1254 5.87 5.87 Stephen Eakman, Stow MA
1255 5.86 1.44 4.42 Kimberly Prager, Boston MA
1256 5.84 3.90 1.94 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
1257 5.84 5.84 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
1258 5.82 5.82 Trudi Brown, West Hartford CT
1259 5.82 5.82 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
1260 5.80 1.58 4.22 Lisa Eklund, Providence RI
1261 5.80 1.58 4.22 George Beshers, Cranston RI
1262 5.80 5.80 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
1263 5.79 5.79 Barbara Fontaine, Wakefield RI
1264 5.78 2.13 3.65 Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT
1265 5.78 2.13 3.65 Adish Jain, S Glastonbury CT
1266 5.76 1.46 4.30 Sandra Sobel, W Hartford CT
1267 5.75 3.26 2.49 David King, Waltham MA
1268 5.75 5.75 Mary Meyer, New York NY
1269 5.70 5.12 0.58 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
1270 5.66 5.66 Diane Roberts, Needham MA
1271 5.62 4.96 0.66 Dave Gray, Staatsburg NY
1272 5.62 4.96 0.66 Sandra Beach, Rhinebeck NY
1273 5.62 4.73 0.89 Samuel Hanna, West Roxbury MA
1274 5.62 5.62 Leslie Buzzell, Auburn ME
1275 5.61 3.15 2.46 Carmel Izzo, Longboat Key FL
1276 5.61 5.61 Donna Christensen, Darien CT
1277 5.61 3.73 1.88 Jean Mazo, W Hartford CT
1278 5.60 3.15 2.45 Tucker Merritt, Mansfield Ctr CT
1279 5.59 5.59 Betsy Stegeman, Falmouth MA
1280 5.57 3.69 1.88 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
1281 5.56 5.56 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
1282 5.54 5.54 Annamay Capozzi, Marshfield MA
1283 5.54 5.18 0.36 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
1284 5.53 1.87 3.66 Eleanor Browne, Lunenburg MA
1285 5.53 2.52 3.01 Mark Sayre, Enfield CT
1286 5.53 3.68 1.85 Terry Parkerson, Warwick RI
1287 5.53 3.38 2.15 Joel Wolfe, W Hartford CT
1288 5.52 4.00 1.52 Roberta Boyajian, West Palm Beach FL
1289 5.52 5.52 Neil Rossen, Southborough MA
1290 5.52 3.31 2.21 Helma Strauss, Hartford CT
1291 5.51 3.21 2.30 Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
1292 5.51 5.51 Janine Corwin, Brookline MA
1293 5.47 3.72 1.75 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
1294 5.47 3.72 1.75 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
1295 5.46 2.33 3.13 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
1296 5.45 5.45 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
1297 5.45 5.45 Leonard Selsky, Acton MA
1298 5.43 3.54 1.89 Annie Majarian, Watertown MA
1299 5.43 5.43 Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA
1300 5.43 3.17 2.26 Joseph Pagerino, North Haven CT
1301 5.40 2.13 3.27 Noreen Pitts, Boston MA
1302 5.39 1.57 3.82 Ernst Wunsch, Forest Hills NY
1303 5.39 1.57 3.82 Birgit Wunsch, Forest Hills NY
1304 5.37 5.37 Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA
1305 5.37 5.37 Rosamond Lownes, Westwood MA
1306 5.36 5.36 Heather Elmslie, Don Mills ON
1307 5.35 3.59 1.76 Ofra Blonder, New York NY
1308 5.35 1.73 3.62 Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY
1309 5.35 5.35 Dianne Shivell, Dover NH
1310 5.35 5.35 Edwin Shivell, Dover NH
1311 5.35 1.73 3.62 Paul Resnik, Yonkers NY
1312 5.35 3.59 1.76 Diane Winiger, New York NY
1313 5.34 3.54 1.80 Lee Galis, Chicopee MA
1314 5.33 5.33 Paul Rappaport, Bethesda MD
1315 5.33 4.36 0.97 Mary Leclair, N Stonington CT
1316 5.33 5.33 Carey Rappaport, Boston MA
1317 5.32 5.32 Louis DiOrio, Providence RI
1318 5.28 1.17 4.11 Alan Godes, Needham MA
1319 5.28 5.28 Bonnie Reyes, Hartford CT
1320 5.27 4.49 0.78 Fali Rubinstein, Scarsdale NY
1321 5.27 4.49 0.78 Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY
1322 5.27 1.58 3.69 Robert La Tourette, Niantic CT
1323 5.26 3.94 1.32 Gloria St Hilaire, Gardner MA
1324 5.26 5.26 Arlene Sobol, Framingham MA
1325 5.24 5.24 Ann Barberio, West Dennis MA
1326 5.23 5.23 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
1327 5.23 5.23 Richard Chandler, Salem MA
1328 5.21 1.79 3.42 Diane Martin, Dedham MA
1329 5.20 5.20 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
1330 5.18 1.95 3.23 Marilyn Mora, Wakefield RI
1331 5.17 2.58 2.59 Andrew Monk, Orillia ON
1332 5.17 2.58 2.59 Linda Waldman, Orillia ON
1333 5.17 2.58 2.59 Sandra Monk, Orillia ON
1334 5.17 2.58 2.59 Barry Waldman, Orillia ON
1335 5.16 5.16 Deborah Burwick, Boston MA
1336 5.16 5.16 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
1337 5.16 1.57 3.59 Vivian Wine, Cranston RI
1338 5.13 5.13 Allen McRae, Portland ME
1339 5.13 5.13 Teri McRae, Portland ME
1340 5.13 5.13 Paula Young, Brockton MA
1341 5.12 5.12 Izrail Gorian, Watertown MA
1342 5.11 4.35 0.76 Jo-Anne Kerr, W Hartford CT
1343 5.09 5.09 Joan Cammett, Boston MA
1344 5.09 5.09 Jitendra Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
1345 5.09 5.09 Arlene Norman, Manchester CT
1346 5.09 5.09 Paul Norman, Manchester CT
1347 5.08 5.08 Nele Rzad, Rexford NY
1348 5.07 1.57 3.50 Charles Palaces, Hampton NH
1349 5.06 3.65 1.41 Paul Portanova, Plymouth MA
1350 5.05 5.05 Debra Murphy, West Palm Beach FL
1351 5.05 5.05 Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
1352 5.05 5.05 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
1353 5.04 5.04 Dianne Elie, Southington CT
1354 5.03 2.33 2.70 Michael Tallent, Groton MA
1355 5.03 2.33 2.70 Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH
1356 5.03 5.03 Albert Seguin Jr, Cranston RI
1357 5.02 5.02 Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY
1358 5.02 5.02 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
1359 5.02 5.02 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
1360 5.02 5.02 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
1361 5.01 1.72 3.29 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
1362 5.00 5.00 Marta Clements, Bryant Pond ME
1363 5.00 5.00 Walt Rinehart, Norwalk CT
1364 4.99 2.47 2.52 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
1365 4.99 0.89 4.10 Ralph Desmond, Jamaica Plain MA
1366 4.99 4.99 Andrew Lebeau, Englewood FL
1367 4.98 4.98 Foster Greene, West Tisbury MA
1368 4.95 4.95 Elizabeth Kimnach, Lincoln MA
1369 4.95 4.78 0.17 Patrick Corn, Jersey City NJ
1370 4.95 4.78 0.17 Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ
1371 4.94 1.89 3.05 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
1372 4.93 4.93 Anne Marie Hannon, Poughkeepsie NY
1373 4.93 2.17 2.76 Alice Hooper, Suffield CT
1374 4.93 4.93 William Hannon, Poughkeepsie NY
1375 4.91 3.99 0.92 Ileane Greenstein, Lowell MA
1376 4.90 1.72 3.18 Gerald Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
1377 4.89 3.89 1.00 Peter Lieberman, Tampa FL
1378 4.88 3.26 1.62 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
1379 4.88 3.26 1.62 Bernice King, Waltham MA
1380 4.88 3.48 1.40 Cecily Greenaway, Vineyard Haven MA
1381 4.87 2.05 2.82 Wilma Delucco, Delmar NY
1382 4.87 2.05 2.82 Susan Klein, Delmar NY
1383 4.85 3.77 1.08 James Schmerl, Storrs CT
1384 4.85 3.77 1.08 Susan Schmerl, Storrs CT
1385 4.83 4.83 Julie Guglielmo, Wolcott CT
1386 4.83 2.09 2.74 Judy Gruenberger, White Plains NY
1387 4.83 2.09 2.74 Susan Fisher, Harrison NY
1388 4.83 2.09 2.74 Ellen Tilzer, Mt Kisco NY
1389 4.83 2.09 2.74 Rebecca Margulies, Scarsdale NY
1390 4.82 0.47 4.35 Patricia Caizzi, Bristol RI
1391 4.82 0.47 4.35 Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI
1392 4.81 2.85 1.96 Helaine Allen, Boston MA
1393 4.78 2.14 2.64 Gary Cohen, Bloomfield CT
1394 4.78 3.09 1.69 F Ruth Tate, Toronto ON
1395 4.78 1.65 3.13 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
1396 4.78 3.09 1.69 J Howard Tate, Toronto ON
1397 4.78 4.78 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
1398 4.77 4.77 Gertrude Breault, Warwick RI
1399 4.77 4.77 Morry Ross, Warwick RI
1400 4.76 4.76 Michael Ahern, East Greenwich RI
1401 4.76 4.76 John Ahern, Cranston RI
1402 4.76 3.77 0.99 Carol Foley, Mount Laurel NJ
1403 4.76 3.77 0.99 Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ
1404 4.75 2.41 2.34 Norma Blazer, Belgrade ME
1405 4.75 1.87 2.88 Mimi Sabettini, Gardner MA
1406 4.74 1.29 3.45 Carl Markel, Northport NY
1407 4.74 1.29 3.45 Edith Markel, Northport NY
1408 4.73 1.87 2.86 Therese Gustafson, Gardner MA
1409 4.73 2.95 1.78 Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME
1410 4.73 4.73 Stephen Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA
1411 4.73 4.73 John Grosz, Scarsdale NY
1412 4.73 4.73 P Berger, Southborough MA
1413 4.73 2.95 1.78 Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME
1414 4.72 4.72 Elizabeth Snyder, Glastonbury CT
1415 4.72 0.94 3.78 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
1416 4.70 4.70 Jack Liu, Greenwich CT
1417 4.70 4.70 Carol Schaper, Simsbury CT
1418 4.69 4.69 Susan Lewis, Weston CT
1419 4.66 0.88 3.78 Roberta Carpenter, Newport RI
1420 4.66 4.66 Peggy Tierney, Needham Heights MA
1421 4.64 4.64 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
1422 4.63 4.63 Barbara Jackson, Longmeadow MA
1423 4.62 4.62 Marybeth Loges, Natick MA
1424 4.61 2.76 1.85 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
1425 4.61 4.61 Joan Martin, Bridgeport CT
1426 4.60 4.60 Harriet Dann, Needham MA
1427 4.60 4.60 Marcia Wilk, Framingham MA
1428 4.60 4.60 Fleurette O'Toole, North Scituate RI
1429 4.59 1.79 2.80 Doris Compton, Waltham MA
1430 4.59 4.59 Lunhui Lin, Westborough MA
1431 4.57 2.92 1.65 William Titley, Woodbury CT
1432 4.54 4.54 Marilyn Dale, Green Valley AZ
1433 4.54 4.54 William Dale, Green Valley AZ
1434 4.54 4.00 0.54 Linda Finklestein, Narragansett RI
1435 4.54 4.54 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
1436 4.53 4.53 George Riley, Estero FL
1437 4.51 4.51 Marilyn Giannos, Darien CT
1438 4.51 3.73 0.78 Susan Shechtman, West Hartford CT
1439 4.49 4.49 Nancy Reith, Westport CT
1440 4.49 2.35 2.14 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
1441 4.48 4.48 Joel Lipset, Suffern NY
1442 4.47 3.68 0.79 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
1443 4.47 2.24 2.23 Robert Vander Wiede, Guilford CT
1444 4.46 4.46 Sheng Li, New York NY
1445 4.46 4.46 David Ross, New Haven CT
1446 4.46 4.46 Dawei Qi, Framingham MA
1447 4.46 4.46 Yaning Zhou, Acton MA
1448 4.45 3.02 1.43 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
1449 4.44 3.17 1.27 Raymond Fortier, Meriden CT
1450 4.42 4.42 Sandra DeGregorio, Rocky Hill CT
1451 4.41 1.57 2.84 Charlotte Dumas, East Greenwich RI
1452 4.40 2.37 2.03 Tom Colwell, Deer Isle ME
1453 4.40 2.37 2.03 Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME
1454 4.39 4.39 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
1455 4.38 2.84 1.54 Sally Gauthier, W Springfield MA
1456 4.38 2.92 1.46 Mary Field, Yarmouth Port MA
1457 4.38 4.38 Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA
1458 4.38 2.92 1.46 Susan Liedell, Yarmouth Port MA
1459 4.38 3.56 0.82 Arthur Loring, Boston MA
1460 4.38 2.92 1.46 James Liedell, Yarmouth Port MA
1461 4.37 2.73 1.64 Arnold Levitt, Jersey City NJ
1462 4.37 2.73 1.64 Marlene Levitt, Montville NJ
1463 4.37 1.59 2.78 Catherine Shore, Hillsborough NJ
1464 4.37 1.59 2.78 Blanche Surhoff, Neshanic Sta NJ
1465 4.34 2.54 1.80 Patricia Donovan, Holliston MA
1466 4.34 4.34 Barbara Laterra, Narragansett RI
1467 4.34 4.34 Valerie Roy, Wakefield RI
1468 4.32 4.32 Susan Patricelli, Surprise AZ
1469 4.31 4.31 Gladys Hardcastle, Atlanta GA
1470 4.31 4.31 Kenneth Hardcastle, Atlanta GA
1471 4.30 2.53 1.77 Bobbi Jacobs, Stamford CT
1472 4.28 1.73 2.55 Robert Kistner, Lyme CT
1473 4.28 3.42 0.86 John Brennan, Plymouth MA
1474 4.28 2.14 2.14 Sandra Werkheiser, Manchester CT
1475 4.27 2.95 1.32 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
1476 4.27 0.73 3.54 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
1477 4.27 2.95 1.32 Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
1478 4.27 0.73 3.54 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
1479 4.27 4.27 Gregory Loges, Natick MA
1480 4.26 4.26 Martha Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
1481 4.26 0.60 3.66 Donna Bauman, Weston CT
1482 4.23 2.76 1.47 William King, Brewster MA
1483 4.23 4.23 John Cole, Laconia NH
1484 4.23 4.23 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
1485 4.23 3.35 0.88 Grace Lloyd, Southampton NY
1486 4.22 4.22 Allen Sweet, Wells ME
1487 4.21 4.21 Khalid AlDoori, Harrison NY
1488 4.20 4.20 Susan Katz, Upper Saddle Rv NJ
1489 4.17 1.70 2.47 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1490 4.17 1.70 2.47 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
1491 4.16 4.16 Virginia Naugler, Bloomfield CT
1492 4.16 4.16 Rosemarie Manger-Tilney, Orange CT
1493 4.15 4.15 Rosa Cupfender, Manchester MA
1494 4.15 3.44 0.71 Robert James, Sandwich MA
1495 4.15 3.44 0.71 Susan James, Sandwich MA
1496 4.12 4.12 Robert Alfandary, Lafayette CA
1497 4.12 4.12 Susan Nurock, Lafayette CA
1498 4.11 2.13 1.98 Richard Benedict, Avon CT
1499 4.10 2.05 2.05 Sue Barocas, Rochester NY
1500 4.10 4.10 Christina Hare, Darien CT
1501 4.10 2.05 2.05 Henry Salmin, Rochester NY
1502 4.10 2.27 1.83 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
1503 4.08 4.08 H Lane Jr, Spofford NH
1504 4.07 1.55 2.52 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
1505 4.06 2.85 1.21 Gregory Woods, Westport CT
1506 4.05 3.17 0.88 Gregory Klein, Cheshire CT
1507 4.03 3.03 1.00 Arthur Parlin, North Grafton MA
1508 4.03 3.03 1.00 Debbie Parlin, North Grafton MA
1509 4.02 2.68 1.34 David Benjamin, Westport CT
1510 4.02 4.02 Charlotte Rowlands, Fitchburg MA
1511 4.02 4.02 Michael Rowlands, Fitchburg MA
1512 4.02 4.02 Jean Wood, Concord MA
1513 4.01 4.01 Maxine Cechvala, South Hadley MA
1514 4.01 4.01 Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA
1515 4.01 2.85 1.16 Joanne Lloyd, Avon CT
1516 4.00 4.00 Carol Kaplan, Jupiter FL
1517 4.00 2.08 1.92 Robert Gruskay, West Hartford CT
1518 3.99 3.99 Patricia Amboian, Andover MA
1519 3.99 3.99 Eileen Garabedian, Andover MA
1520 3.99 2.62 1.37 Roland Althoff, North York ON
1521 3.99 3.99 Cleo Senor, N Attleboro MA
1522 3.99 3.99 Carol McGarry, Barington RI
1523 3.97 3.97 Judy Goff, Granby CT
1524 3.97 3.97 Jeanne Epstein, Florham Park NJ
1525 3.97 3.97 Rita Ziegler, West Caldwell NJ
1526 3.96 3.96 Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME
1527 3.96 0.44 3.52 Rachel Katz, Chestnut Hill MA
1528 3.96 2.31 1.65 Nancy Earel, Milford CT
1529 3.96 3.96 Jill Stirgwolt, Harpswell ME
1530 3.95 3.95 Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA
1531 3.95 3.95 Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA
1532 3.93 3.93 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
1533 3.92 3.92 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
1534 3.92 3.92 Judith Siegel, West Hartford CT
1535 3.92 3.92 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
1536 3.92 3.92 Arlene Seguin, Cranston RI
1537 3.92 3.92 Edward Siegel, West Hartford CT
1538 3.91 1.41 2.50 Margaret Ciccarelli, Osterville MA
1539 3.91 1.41 2.50 Jacqueline Martin, Centerville MA
1540 3.90 3.90 Anne Matlin, Lexington MA
1541 3.90 0.44 3.46 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
1542 3.90 3.90 Ronald Matlin, Lexington MA
1543 3.88 3.88 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
1544 3.87 3.87 James Felch, Bristol NH
1545 3.87 3.87 Merrick Weinstein, Manchester NH
1546 3.87 2.89 0.98 David Snyder, West Roxbury MA
1547 3.86 3.86 Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA
1548 3.85 2.19 1.66 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
1549 3.85 3.85 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
1550 3.85 3.85 Lawrence Schell, Weymouth MA
1551 3.85 3.85 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
1552 3.85 2.19 1.66 Constance Moxley, Dover NH
1553 3.84 3.84 Janet Dodge, Manchester MA
1554 3.84 3.84 Cynthia D'Arrigo, Longmeadow MA
1555 3.84 3.84 Louisa Deland, Manchester MA
1556 3.83 3.17 0.66 Sheldon Rosenbaum, Rocky Hill CT
1557 3.81 3.81 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
1558 3.81 3.81 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
1559 3.80 0.91 2.89 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA
1560 3.80 3.80 James Larson, Portland CT
1561 3.78 3.78 Barbara Rosen, Sharon MA
1562 3.76 3.76 Carolyn Markowsky, N Falmouth MA
1563 3.75 3.75 Donald Latus, W Barnstble MA
1564 3.74 3.74 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
1565 3.72 1.57 2.15 Barbara Richardson, Stormville NY
1566 3.72 1.57 2.15 Gerald Richardson, Stormville NY
1567 3.70 2.42 1.28 Janice Carlson, Paxton MA
1568 3.70 2.26 1.44 Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT
1569 3.70 3.70 Susan Smith, Foxboro MA
1570 3.70 3.70 Harvey Smith, Foxboro MA
1571 3.69 0.94 2.75 John Dragich, Tarrytown NY
1572 3.69 3.69 L. E. Andre Brunel, Shrewsbury MA
1573 3.69 3.69 Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1574 3.69 3.69 Paula Pendergast, Key Largo FL
1575 3.69 0.94 2.75 Joan O'Leary, Tarrytown NY
1576 3.68 2.59 1.09 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
1577 3.68 3.68 Audrey Frank, Newton Centre MA
1578 3.68 3.68 Jason Sharp, Newton MA
1579 3.68 3.68 Suzette Solomon, New York NY
1580 3.68 3.68 Joel Solomon, New York NY
1581 3.66 3.66 Maurice Emond, Laconia NH
1582 3.66 3.66 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1583 3.66 1.79 1.87 Ava Schutzman, Nashua NH
1584 3.65 0.93 2.72 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
1585 3.65 0.93 2.72 Carolyn Brauer, Marblehead MA
1586 3.64 3.64 Rubin Gruber, Concord MA
1587 3.64 3.64 Nancy Lindgren, Jay ME
1588 3.64 3.64 Bob Sanzo, Westford MA
1589 3.64 3.64 Lucille Theriault, Lewiston ME
1590 3.61 3.61 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
1591 3.61 2.59 1.02 Anita Lanzoni, Cheshire CT
1592 3.61 3.61 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
1593 3.60 3.60 Jordan Holt, Framingham MA
1594 3.58 2.34 1.24 Eugene Weinberg, Providence RI
1595 3.56 1.65 1.91 Vicki Rethy, Cheshire CT
1596 3.55 3.55 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
1597 3.55 3.55 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
1598 3.54 3.54 John Farwell, Milford CT
1599 3.54 3.54 Robert Rising, Trumbull CT
1600 3.54 3.54 Nora Tkacz, Easton CT
1601 3.53 1.77 1.76 Phyllis Meltzer, Albertson NY
1602 3.53 1.77 1.76 Judith Yablon, Flushing NY
1603 3.52 3.52 Audrey Larosa, Lynnfield MA
1604 3.52 3.52 Anthony Larosa, Lynnfield MA
1605 3.51 0.97 2.54 Marvin Pope, Acton MA
1606 3.51 0.97 2.54 Carol Pope, Acton MA
1607 3.50 3.50 Cindy Segal, Sharon MA
1608 3.50 3.50 Jeffrey Parkin, Fairfield CT
1609 3.49 1.99 1.50 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
1610 3.48 3.48 M Sandra Macri, Simsbury CT
1611 3.48 3.48 Karen Sterrett, Simsbury CT
1612 3.47 2.73 0.74 Bonnie Clouser, Williston VT
1613 3.47 2.73 0.74 Bryant Jones, S Burlington VT
1614 3.47 3.47 Betty Rubino, Somers NY
1615 3.47 3.47 Suzanne Shea, Somers NY
1616 3.46 1.55 1.91 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
1617 3.46 1.55 1.91 Jo Ann Kriger, Mashpee MA
1618 3.46 3.46 Karelei Tulenko, New York NY
1619 3.46 3.46 Anne Maletta, Greenwich CT
1620 3.46 3.46 Janice Wolfe, Oxford NY
1621 3.45 1.73 1.72 Marcialyn Robinowitz, Tulsa OK
1622 3.45 1.73 1.72 Bernard Robinowitz, Tulsa OK
1623 3.44 3.44 Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT
1624 3.43 3.43 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
1625 3.43 3.43 Luigi Montefusco, Springfield MA
1626 3.42 3.42 Jenifer Bradford, N Dartmouth MA
1627 3.42 2.00 1.42 Sallie Jameson, Liverpool NY
1628 3.40 3.40 Dolores Joyce, Parrish FL
1629 3.40 3.40 Walter Joyce, Parrish FL
1630 3.39 1.65 1.74 Kathryn Buckley, Newport RI
1631 3.39 2.51 0.88 Raymond Hayden, Warwick RI
1632 3.39 2.51 0.88 Walter Vargas, East Greenwich RI
1633 3.38 2.38 1.00 Lois Barbour, Natick MA
1634 3.37 3.37 Marolyn Ciarletta, Salem MA
1635 3.37 3.37 Michael Ciarletta, Salem MA
1636 3.37 3.37 Harold Salm, Westport CT
1637 3.37 3.37 Melinda Reach, Blue Hill ME
1638 3.36 0.95 2.41 Ruth Cunniff, Durham NH
1639 3.36 0.95 2.41 Carol Leonard, Somersworth NH
1640 3.36 1.84 1.52 John McCormick, Bethesda MD
1641 3.35 3.35 Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON
1642 3.34 3.34 Deborah Kelly, Weston MA
1643 3.33 1.87 1.46 Brenda Quinn, N Attleboro MA
1644 3.31 1.49 1.82 Abbye Bosses, White Plains NY
1645 3.31 1.49 1.82 Helen Nathan, New York NY
1646 3.29 3.29 Carol Costigan, Springfield MA
1647 3.29 3.29 Eleanor Forrest, Springfield MA
1648 3.29 3.29 Richard Baum, Wellesley MA
1649 3.29 2.20 1.09 Priscilla McChesney, Wellfleet MA
1650 3.29 2.20 1.09 Wendy Seymour, E Orleans MA
1651 3.28 3.28 Anita Johnston, East Sandwich MA
1652 3.28 3.28 Eleanor Blanco, Somers NY
1653 3.28 2.84 0.44 Fredda Kelly, Orange CT
1654 3.28 3.28 Terry Landsman, Springfield NJ
1655 3.28 3.28 Joel Landsman, Springfield NJ
1656 3.28 2.84 0.44 Louise Wood, Hamden CT
1657 3.27 3.27 Margaret Corrigan, Middletown RI
1658 3.27 3.27 Patricia McCornack, Vineyard Haven MA
1659 3.25 3.15 0.10 John Woodman, Canton MA
1660 3.24 3.24 Robert Fain, Greenville RI
1661 3.24 3.24 Jerald Burwick, Menlo Park CA
1662 3.23 2.51 0.72 Brenda Harvey, Orange CT
1663 3.23 3.23 Alan Aaron, Ashland MA
1664 3.23 3.23 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
1665 3.23 3.23 Carol Schwarzmann, S Dartmouth MA
1666 3.22 1.65 1.57 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
1667 3.21 2.05 1.16 Judy McNeilly, Mount Hope ON
1668 3.20 3.20 Mae Beck, Marlborough NH
1669 3.20 3.20 E Vogel, South Windsor CT
1670 3.20 3.20 Judi Zucker, Stratford CT
1671 3.19 3.19 Jane Finn, Greenwich CT
1672 3.19 3.19 Bernice Lukas, Riverside CT
1673 3.19 3.19 Caroline White, Dover MA
1674 3.18 1.84 1.34 Benson Ho, No Andover MA
1675 3.18 3.18 Wally Anderson, Boxford MA
1676 3.18 0.86 2.32 Jacqueline Chadbourne, Clinton ME
1677 3.18 3.18 Dorothy Anderson, Boxford MA
1678 3.17 3.17 Judith Burnham, Groton CT
1679 3.17 3.17 Polly Levis, Dunnellon FL
1680 3.17 0.44 2.73 Roz Rosenthal, Wayland MA
1681 3.17 3.17 Don Liu, Trenton ME
1682 3.16 3.16 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
1683 3.16 3.16 Richard Giles, Concord MA
1684 3.16 3.16 Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT
1685 3.16 3.16 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
1686 3.16 3.16 Suresh Patel, Chelmsford MA
1687 3.15 3.15 Vincent Fournier, Warwick RI
1688 3.15 3.15 Robert Gacicia, Weymouth MA
1689 3.14 3.14 Judith Lapolla, Somers NY
1690 3.13 1.30 1.83 David Poole, Wayland MA
1691 3.12 1.84 1.28 Stan Ryckman, Somerville MA
1692 3.11 3.11 Doris Gaulin, Hampton NH
1693 3.11 3.11 Joseph Gaulin, Hampton NH
1694 3.11 1.01 2.10 Pierina Graebe, Northford CT
1695 3.11 1.01 2.10 Judith McGrath, Guilford CT
1696 3.11 2.08 1.03 Bill Zoino, West Harwich MA
1697 3.10 3.10 Diana Dozier, Edgartown MA
1698 3.10 3.10 Joan Perrine, Oak Bluffs MA
1699 3.09 3.09 Hilary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ
1700 3.09 3.09 David Cooper, Ossining NY
1701 3.09 3.09 Inara Larson, Vernon Rockvl CT
1702 3.07 3.07 James De Ruosi, Hampton NH
1703 3.06 3.06 Selma Cooley, Springfield MA
1704 3.05 1.65 1.40 Vanette Aleksic, Winchester MA
1705 3.05 3.05 Sonya Gower, Freeport ME
1706 3.05 3.05 Horace Gower, Freeport ME
1707 3.05 1.65 1.40 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
1708 3.05 3.05 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
1709 3.05 3.05 Carolyn Lamberg, Moriches NY
1710 3.05 3.05 Stanley Lamberg, Moriches NY
1711 3.03 3.03 Michael Kauffman, Cranston RI
1712 3.03 3.03 Kevin Pilkington, Providence RI
1713 3.02 3.02 Marilyn Donahue, Rye NY
1714 3.02 1.84 1.18 Kevin Clark, Franklin TN
1715 3.02 1.84 1.18 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
1716 3.01 3.01 Roger Lecomte, Somerset MA
1717 3.00 0.45 2.55 Elizabeth Shamroth, West Hartford CT
1718 2.99 2.99 Marcia Fleishman, Wayland MA
1719 2.99 2.99 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
1720 2.99 2.99 Doris Lowry, Pocasset MA
1721 2.99 2.99 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
1722 2.98 2.98 Richard Fernie, North Kingston RI
1723 2.98 2.98 Janet Fernie, North Kingston RI
1724 2.98 1.11 1.87 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
1725 2.98 2.98 Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
1726 2.97 2.97 Benson Ho, North Andover MA
1727 2.97 2.97 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
1728 2.97 2.97 Richard Osten, York ME
1729 2.97 1.65 1.32 Daniel Livingston, West Hartford CT
1730 2.97 1.65 1.32 Brian Lewis, Branford CT
1731 2.94 1.58 1.36 Louis Di Orio, Providence RI
1732 2.94 2.94 Walter Cohen, Jackson NJ
1733 2.94 1.89 1.05 Edith Swatzburg, Norwich CT
1734 2.94 2.94 Rose Larkin, Jackson NJ
1735 2.93 2.93 Ann Alibrandi, Foxboro MA
1736 2.93 2.93 Judy Levy, New City NY
1737 2.93 2.32 0.61 Jane Loughlin, Greenwich CT
1738 2.93 2.32 0.61 Jackie Stone, Greenwich CT
1739 2.93 2.93 Carol Rayner, Walpole MA
1740 2.93 2.93 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
1741 2.93 2.93 Ralph Newmeyer, New City NY
1742 2.92 2.92 Cynthia Hanson, Northborough MA
1743 2.92 2.92 Patricia Cotta, Plymouth MA
1744 2.92 2.92 Stanley Gedansky, Woodbridge CT
1745 2.92 2.92 Carolyn Chirnside, Narira RI
1746 2.92 2.92 Bess Economos, W Hartford CT
1747 2.92 2.92 Nancy Cyr-Larson, Wakefield RI
1748 2.91 2.91 Catherine Adams, Kennebunkport ME
1749 2.91 2.91 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1750 2.91 2.91 Minna Gregerman, Holden MA
1751 2.91 2.91 Mary Angulo, Hyannis MA
1752 2.91 2.91 Marjorie Resnic, Holyoke MA
1753 2.91 2.91 Frances Smith, Kennebunk ME
1754 2.89 2.89 Vincent Harackiewicz, Needham MA
1755 2.88 2.48 0.40 Ronald Brown, Avon CT
1756 2.88 2.51 0.37 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
1757 2.85 2.85 Robert Pelletier, Chon Buri 20150
1758 2.85 2.85 Nancy Storey, Dover MA
1759 2.85 0.47 2.38 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
1760 2.84 2.84 John Tucker, Weston MA
1761 2.83 2.83 Dean Dubofsky, Arlington MA
1762 2.83 0.94 1.89 Eleanor Karp, Manchester CT
1763 2.83 2.83 Janet Henrichsen, Arlington VA
1764 2.83 0.94 1.89 Mary Murphy, Glastonbury CT
1765 2.83 2.83 Trish Webb, Arlington MA
1766 2.83 0.94 1.89 Patricia Schackner, Manchester CT
1767 2.82 2.82 M Barbara Perry, Cambridge MA
1768 2.82 2.82 Maureen Walsh, West Hartford CT
1769 2.82 2.82 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
1770 2.81 2.81 Patricia Kelsey, Old Lyme CT
1771 2.81 2.81 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
1772 2.79 2.79 James Kaplan, Oak Bluffs MA
1773 2.79 2.79 Allen Anderson, Churchville PA
1774 2.79 2.79 Rosemary Catolfi Salvoni, New London NH
1775 2.79 2.79 Bernard Miller, Amherst MA
1776 2.79 2.79 Carol Klempner, Churchville PA
1777 2.78 0.72 2.06 Beverly Conway, Rye NH
1778 2.78 2.78 Joyce Handleman, Westhaven CT
1779 2.78 0.72 2.06 Kathleen Larnard, North Hampton NH
1780 2.76 2.76 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
1781 2.76 2.76 Jay Gould, New York NY
1782 2.76 2.76 Nancy Campbell, Cromwell CT
1783 2.76 2.76 Luetta Gould, New York NY
1784 2.75 2.75 Jagdish Agarwal, Chestnut Hill MA
1785 2.75 2.75 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
1786 2.75 2.75 Sandra Scoliard, Providence RI
1787 2.75 2.75 Enid Starr, Chestnut Hill MA
1788 2.73 2.73 Igor Alex Borcea, South Windsor CT
1789 2.73 2.73 Joe Marrier Jr, Falmouth MA
1790 2.73 2.73 Ramona Marrier, Falmouth MA
1791 2.72 2.72 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
1792 2.72 2.72 Nancy Sadick, Worcester MA
1793 2.72 2.72 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
1794 2.72 2.72 Marcia Wolfson, Worcester MA
1795 2.71 2.71 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
1796 2.71 2.71 Morris Feinson, Danbury CT
1797 2.70 2.70 Charles Foresman, Harwich Port MA
1798 2.70 2.70 Marcia Foresman, Harwich Port MA
1799 2.69 0.97 1.72 Susan Tordel Williams, Ayer MA
1800 2.68 2.68 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
1801 2.68 2.68 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
1802 2.68 1.65 1.03 Marilyn Zolot, New Haven CT
1803 2.67 2.67 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
1804 2.67 2.67 Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD
1805 2.66 2.66 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
1806 2.66 2.08 0.58 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
1807 2.65 2.65 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
1808 2.64 2.64 Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ
1809 2.64 2.64 Elliot Fienberg, Framingham MA
1810 2.63 2.63 Elizabeth Garner, West Hartford CT
1811 2.63 2.63 Robert Tellar, West Hartford CT
1812 2.62 2.62 Catherine Brown, North York ON
1813 2.62 2.62 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
1814 2.62 2.62 Estelle Whitman, Swampscott MA
1815 2.61 2.61 Alan Bello, Pocasset MA
1816 2.61 2.61 Ogden Bigelow, Jr, Essex CT
1817 2.61 2.61 Alice Brown, New York NY
1818 2.61 2.61 Nancy Ramseyer, Madison CT
1819 2.61 2.61 Jacqueline Williamson, Essex CT
1820 2.60 2.60 Ernest Yuille, East Hartford CT
1821 2.59 2.21 0.38 Carolyn Combi, Niskayuna NY
1822 2.59 2.59 Vivian Leshin, W Hartford CT
1823 2.58 2.58 Suzanne Kilczewski, Cambridge MA
1824 2.58 1.11 1.47 Arthur Schatz, Newton MA
1825 2.57 2.57 Agnes Kling, Ridgefield CT
1826 2.57 2.57 Leroy Kling Jr, Ridgefield CT
1827 2.56 2.56 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
1828 2.56 2.56 Linda Bradford, Orange CT
1829 2.56 1.14 1.42 Marvin Lerman, New York NY
1830 2.56 2.56 Charles Young, Lincoln MA
1831 2.55 2.55 Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY
1832 2.55 2.55 Irene Geisinger, Glen Head NY
1833 2.53 2.53 James Gerding, Bowie MD
1834 2.53 0.47 2.06 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
1835 2.52 2.52 Patricia Lamb, Mahwah NJ
1836 2.50 2.07 0.43 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
1837 2.50 1.65 0.85 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
1838 2.48 2.48 Felix Springer, W Hartford CT
1839 2.48 2.48 Richard Stroud, South Windsor CT
1840 2.48 2.48 Carole Stroud, South Windsor CT
1841 2.48 2.48 Joan Young, Junction City OR
1842 2.47 2.47 Donald Freeman, Harwich MA
1843 2.47 2.47 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
1844 2.47 2.47 Barbara Levine, Providence RI
1845 2.47 2.47 Michael Sobel, Tiverton RI
1846 2.45 2.45 Kate Gubelman, Palm Beach FL
1847 2.45 2.45 Cathy Weber, Somers NY
1848 2.45 2.45 Jatin Mehta, Trumbull CT
1849 2.45 2.45 Elyse Stein, Somers NY
1850 2.44 2.44 Gail Kagan, Foxboro MA
1851 2.42 2.42 Anna Rosanelli, Rye NY
1852 2.42 2.42 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
1853 2.42 2.42 Jaime Warner, Rye NY
1854 2.41 2.41 Betty Payton, W Hartford CT
1855 2.41 2.41 Judy Pieper, Anthem AZ
1856 2.41 2.41 Betty Pratt, W Hartford CT
1857 2.40 1.84 0.56 Robert Pagliarulo, Roslindale MA
1858 2.40 2.40 Betty Ustanowski, Rocky Hill CT
1859 2.40 2.40 Marge Pane, South Windsor CT
1860 2.39 2.39 Susan Gehn, Long Beach NY
1861 2.39 2.39 Susan Scheinerman, Melville NY
1862 2.39 2.39 Melissa Parkin, Somerville MA
1863 2.39 2.39 Regina Sommer, Sudbury MA
1864 2.37 2.37 Benjamin Lund, Monmouth ME
1865 2.37 2.24 0.13 Robert Rubinstein, Armonk NY
1866 2.37 2.37 John Lahoud, Portsmouth RI
1867 2.37 2.37 Alice Lahoud, Portsmouth RI
1868 2.37 2.24 0.13 Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL
1869 2.36 2.36 Leonard Abbot, Ossining NY
1870 2.36 2.21 0.15 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
1871 2.34 2.34 Alain Bollag, Mamaroneck NY
1872 2.34 1.65 0.69 Ronald Bailer, Shelton CT
1873 2.34 2.34 Paulette Bollag, Mamaroneck NY
1874 2.34 1.65 0.69 Patricia Bailer, Shelton CT
1875 2.33 2.33 Beverly Nill, Tiverton RI
1876 2.33 1.39 0.94 Pamela Robinson, Kittery ME
1877 2.33 1.39 0.94 Joyce Pitman, Newfields NH
1878 2.32 2.32 Cate Avery, Dover NH
1879 2.32 2.32 Cynthia Butler, Salem MA
1880 2.32 2.32 Edward Butler, Salem MA
1881 2.31 1.65 0.66 Joan Brault, Avon CT
1882 2.31 2.31 James Macomber, Farmington CT
1883 2.30 1.15 1.15 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
1884 2.30 1.15 1.15 Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA
1885 2.29 2.29 Charles Cucurullo, Newburyport MA
1886 2.29 2.29 Joan Kuklinski, Worcester MA
1887 2.29 2.29 Michael Wilt, Windham NH
1888 2.28 2.28 Gail Carroll, Bethany CT
1889 2.28 1.70 0.58 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
1890 2.27 2.27 Richard Bator, Hudson NH
1891 2.27 2.27 Mourad Meregian, South Hadley MA
1892 2.27 2.27 Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH
1893 2.27 2.27 Dana Kramer, Framingham MA
1894 2.26 0.45 1.81 Frances Oleary, Cambridge MA
1895 2.26 2.26 Ray Luning, W Barnstable MA
1896 2.26 2.26 Karlene Wood, Milford CT
1897 2.25 2.25 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
1898 2.25 2.25 Margaret Hoey, Framingham MA
1899 2.25 0.46 1.79 Richard Nimberg, Foxboro MA
1900 2.25 0.46 1.79 Marjory Nimberg, Foxboro MA
1901 2.24 1.47 0.77 Cathleen Speer, Portsmouth RI
1902 2.23 2.23 Penny King, Avonport NS
1903 2.23 2.23 Marilyn Ardente, Providence RI
1904 2.23 2.23 Linda Seright, Austin QC
1905 2.22 2.22 David Siebecker, Lowell MA
1906 2.21 2.11 0.10 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
1907 2.20 2.20 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
1908 2.20 2.20 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
1909 2.20 2.20 Harriet Samuels, Lenox MA
1910 2.19 2.19 Jackie Scott, Westport CT
1911 2.18 2.18 Ruth Anderson, Glenmont NY
1912 2.18 2.18 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
1913 2.18 2.18 Jean Schiaroli, Norwalk CT
1914 2.17 1.73 0.44 Marjorie Goldman, Stamford CT
1915 2.15 2.15 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
1916 2.13 2.13 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1917 2.12 2.12 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
1918 2.12 2.12 Jack Baugh, Voorheesville NY
1919 2.12 2.12 Charles Halbfinger, Braintree MA
1920 2.12 2.12 Henry Burwick, Boston MA
1921 2.12 2.12 Patricia Baugh, Voorheesville NY
1922 2.12 2.12 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
1923 2.12 2.12 Dorothea B Oringer, Mashpee MA
1924 2.12 2.12 Judith Putnam, Wilbraham MA
1925 2.12 2.12 Stanley Williams, Johnston RI
1926 2.12 2.12 Eleanor Wynn, Brookline MA
1927 2.11 2.11 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
1928 2.11 2.11 Joyce Burzillo, Wellesley MA
1929 2.11 2.11 Mary Deely, Wellesley MA
1930 2.11 2.11 Judith Rich, Marblehead MA
1931 2.09 2.09 Jack Margid, San Francisco CA
1932 2.09 2.09 Cynthia Williams, Harrison NY
1933 2.08 2.08 Bertram Star, Needham MA
1934 2.08 2.08 E Najjar, Lincoln MA
1935 2.07 0.69 1.38 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
1936 2.07 2.07 Terry Robinson, Auburndale MA
1937 2.07 0.69 1.38 Jerry Resnick, Boynton Beach FL
1938 2.07 2.07 Kenneth Roberts, Wllesley Hills MA
1939 2.07 2.07 Mary Robinson, Auburndale MA
1940 2.06 2.06 Toddy Glaser, Salem MA
1941 2.06 2.06 James Geyer, Manchester CT
1942 2.06 2.06 John Dinius, West Hartford CT
1943 2.06 2.06 Joan Jacobson, Centerville MA
1944 2.06 2.06 Bernard Rosen, Hartford CT
1945 2.06 2.06 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
1946 2.06 2.06 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
1947 2.06 2.06 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
1948 2.06 2.06 Pamela Wilton, New York NY
1949 2.05 2.05 Carolyn Fox, Winston-Salem NC
1950 2.05 2.05 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
1951 2.04 2.04 Judith Glazer, New Canaan CT
1952 2.04 2.04 M Nadel, Fairfield CT
1953 2.04 2.04 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
1954 2.03 2.03 Jennifer Eastman, Westwood MA
1955 2.03 2.03 Clinton Harris, Wellesley MA
1956 2.03 2.03 Duncan Rowland, Norwalk CT
1957 2.03 2.03 E Prather Palmer, Weston MA
1958 2.02 2.02 Carolyn Inman, Acton MA
1959 2.02 2.02 Judith Siegel, Delray Beach FL
1960 2.02 2.02 Myron Siegel, Delray Beach FL
1961 2.02 2.02 Joseph Shuldiner, Crompond NY
1962 2.02 2.02 Nancy Lewis, Barrington NH
1963 2.02 2.02 Carl Sorgen, Poughkeepsie NY
1964 2.01 2.01 Anna Ardolino, New Haven CT
1965 2.01 2.01 Marge Bradley, Braintree MA
1966 2.01 2.01 Jean Hayden, Cranston RI
1967 2.01 2.01 Gale Hudson, Mattapoisett MA
1968 2.01 2.01 Alan Hudson, Stuart FL
1969 2.01 2.01 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
1970 2.01 2.01 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
1971 2.01 2.01 Wilma Swanson, Cranston RI
1972 2.01 2.01 Florence Weener, Needham MA
1973 2.01 2.01 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
1974 2.01 2.01 Robert O'Donnell,
1975 2.01 2.01 Anne Tierney, Manchester CT
1976 2.00 2.00 James Overly, Cambridge MA
1977 2.00 2.00 Roger Li, Boston MA
1978 2.00 2.00 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
1979 1.99 1.99 Robert Kendrick, Avon CT
1980 1.99 1.99 Mark Thompson, Lexington MA
1981 1.99 1.99 Aldona Siuta, Unionville CT
1982 1.98 1.98 Laura Somers, Wethersfield CT
1983 1.98 1.98 Robert Lahey, Bristol CT
1984 1.98 1.98 Joan Salve, Bloomfield CT
1985 1.97 1.97 George Abbott, Holyoke MA
1986 1.97 1.97 Mary Terry, Warwick RI
1987 1.97 1.97 B J Sanders, Austin TX
1988 1.96 1.96 Stanley Kerry, West Hartford CT
1989 1.96 1.96 Patricia Jensen, Weston MA
1990 1.96 1.96 Irvonne Moran, Weston MA
1991 1.96 1.96 James Sampson, New York NY
1992 1.95 1.95 Jian Zhang, Lexington MA
1993 1.94 1.94 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
1994 1.94 1.94 Cliff Abraham, Ellington CT
1995 1.94 1.94 Eric Abraham, Ellington CT
1996 1.94 1.94 Jane Rankin, East Greenwich RI
1997 1.92 1.92 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
1998 1.92 1.92 Jonathan Crane, Hanover NH
1999 1.91 1.91 Alex Bressler, MA
2000 1.90 1.90 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
2001 1.90 0.63 1.27 R Douglas McLean, Stuart FL
2002 1.89 1.89 Irene Santa, Southport CT
2003 1.86 1.86 Judith Bergin, Longmeadow MA
2004 1.86 1.86 Helen James, Lynnfield MA
2005 1.86 1.86 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
2006 1.86 1.86 Darlene Zinnen, Enfield CT
2007 1.84 1.84 Robert Chiabrandy, Burlington VT
2008 1.84 1.84 Patricia Reach, Longmeadow MA
2009 1.83 1.83 David Keller, Trumbull CT
2010 1.83 1.83 Jesse Weiss, Fairfield CT
2011 1.82 1.82 Bernard Cope, W Hartford CT
2012 1.82 1.82 Ann Cope, W Hartford CT
2013 1.81 1.81 Daniel AlbertRozenberg, Cambridge MA
2014 1.81 1.81 Michael Albert, Cambridge MA
2015 1.80 1.80 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
2016 1.80 1.80 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
2017 1.80 1.80 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
2018 1.80 1.80 Rita Pennino, Plymouth MA
2019 1.80 1.80 Robert Starr, Providence RI
2020 1.80 1.80 Joyce Starr, Providence RI
2021 1.79 1.79 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
2022 1.79 1.79 Donald Kimsey, Norwalk CT
2023 1.79 0.60 1.19 Leonard Messman, Westport CT
2024 1.79 1.79 Nancy Raphael, Cambridge MA
2025 1.79 0.60 1.19 Mario Sa Couto, Westport CT
2026 1.79 1.79 William Wood, Norwalk CT
2027 1.77 1.77 Judith Frager, Wellesley Hills MA
2028 1.77 1.77 Donald McNaughton, Providence RI
2029 1.77 1.77 William Whitman, Round Pond ME
2030 1.77 1.77 Barbara Whitman, Round Pond ME
2031 1.76 1.76 David Cox, Randolph NJ
2032 1.76 1.76 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
2033 1.75 1.75 Yasmine Guenancia, South Salem NY
2034 1.75 1.75 Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY
2035 1.75 1.75 Victor Mazmanian, Riverside CT
2036 1.75 1.75 Susan Lemkau, Short Hills NJ
2037 1.75 1.75 Curt Lemkau, Short Hills NJ
2038 1.74 1.74 Susan Saponaro, Winchester MA
2039 1.73 1.73 Diana Brown, Jamestown RI
2040 1.73 1.73 Margaret Crist, Foxboro MA
2041 1.73 1.73 Sandra Jodice, Foxboro MA
2042 1.73 1.73 Sarah Clark, Narragansett RI
2043 1.73 1.73 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
2044 1.71 1.71 Patricia Hanna, Vero Beach FL
2045 1.70 1.70 Janice Goff, North Dighton MA
2046 1.70 1.70 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
2047 1.70 1.70 Wybren Hoogland, St Catharines ON
2048 1.70 1.70 Bea Hoogland, St Catharines ON
2049 1.70 1.70 Donald Abel, Florence MA
2050 1.70 1.70 Roman Solecki, Stafford Spgs CT
2051 1.70 1.70 Lester Lipsky, Storrs Manfld CT
2052 1.69 1.69 JoAnn Scata, Manchester CT
2053 1.69 1.69 Joyce Marino, Vernon Rockvl CT
2054 1.68 1.68 Sara Lombardi, South Easton MA
2055 1.68 1.68 Leon Lombardi, South Easton MA
2056 1.66 1.66 Marie Collins, Medford MA
2057 1.66 1.66 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
2058 1.66 1.66 Penny Schwartz, Salem MA
2059 1.65 1.65 Stephanie Hochfelder, Sarasota FL
2060 1.65 1.65 Doris Kerwin, Milford CT
2061 1.65 1.65 Richard Blair, Old Lyme CT
2062 1.65 1.65 Beth Cohn, Avon CT
2063 1.65 1.65 Allen Hochfelder, Sarasoa FL
2064 1.65 1.65 Carol Prunk, E Greenwich RI
2065 1.65 1.65 Lothar Stiberth, Naugatuck CT
2066 1.65 1.65 Joe Stankewich, Stonington CT
2067 1.64 1.64 Mark Gerding, Concord NH
2068 1.64 1.64 Marcia Clark, Darien CT
2069 1.64 1.64 Isabel Friedman, Boca Raton FL
2070 1.64 1.64 Susan Ludwig, Boca Raton FL
2071 1.63 1.63 Nadine Crespeigne, Cambridge MA
2072 1.63 1.63 Pierre Dodion, Cambridge MA
2073 1.62 1.62 James Flagg, Sterling MA
2074 1.61 1.61 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
2075 1.60 1.60 Harris Kagan, Foxboro MA
2076 1.60 1.60 C Stephen Banwarth, Aiken SC
2077 1.60 1.60 Simeon Denhart, Vineyard Haven MA
2078 1.60 1.60 Geraldine Averill, Vineyard Haven MA
2079 1.60 1.60 David Marshall, Reading MA
2080 1.60 1.60 Tecla Martemucci, Scarsdale NY
2081 1.60 1.60 Norma Lorn, Hartsdale NY
2082 1.59 1.59 Carol Terken, Boca Raton FL
2083 1.59 1.59 Edith Mandeville, Wakefield RI
2084 1.58 1.58 Moaiz Daya, Westport CT
2085 1.58 1.58 Ann Dougherty, Southbury CT
2086 1.58 1.58 Doris Andrews, Southbury CT
2087 1.58 1.58 Nurjehan Daya, Westport CT
2088 1.58 1.58 Ronald Litalien, Canterbury NH
2089 1.58 1.58 Mayer Lipman, Nashua NH
2090 1.57 1.57 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
2091 1.57 1.57 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
2092 1.57 1.57 Claire Kranzer, Jericho NY
2093 1.57 1.57 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
2094 1.57 1.57 Ray Somerville, Enfield CT
2095 1.57 1.57 Herbert Kranzer, Jericho NY
2096 1.55 1.55 Breta Adams, Milford CT
2097 1.55 1.55 Angeliki Anagnos, West Roxbury MA
2098 1.55 1.55 Robert Najarian, Cranston RI
2099 1.55 1.55 Milan Macura, 75301
2100 1.55 1.55 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
2101 1.54 1.54 Hazel Glazier, Norway ME
2102 1.54 1.54 Philip Ray, Gilmanton Iw NH
2103 1.53 1.53 Nancy Hindle, Narragansett RI
2104 1.53 1.53 Suzanne Jennings, New York City NY
2105 1.53 1.53 Brad Taylor, Williamstown ON
2106 1.53 1.53 June Taylor, Williamstown ON
2107 1.52 1.52 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
2108 1.52 1.52 Sharon Hanley, Rockport ME
2109 1.52 1.52 Barrie Pribyl, Rockport ME
2110 1.51 1.51 Kathryn Filor, Stony Point NY
2111 1.51 1.51 Emily Galin, New York NY
2112 1.51 1.51 Barbara Dorfman, Nanuet NY
2113 1.51 1.51 Judith Schuldenfrei, New York NY
2114 1.51 1.51 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
2115 1.51 1.51 Leah Weisberg, New York NY
2116 1.51 1.51 Janice Levy, New York NY
2117 1.50 1.50 Bob Rebelein, Poughkeepsie NY
2118 1.49 1.49 Gale Hutchins, Onset MA
2119 1.49 1.49 Bruce Hutchins, Onset MA
2120 1.49 1.49 Dorothy Della Cioppa, Warwick RI
2121 1.49 1.49 Josie Hamm, Wilton CT
2122 1.49 1.49 Edward Konowitz, Cheshire CT
2123 1.49 1.49 Philip Thorne, South Portland ME
2124 1.49 1.49 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
2125 1.48 1.48 Lois Goldberg, Quincy MA
2126 1.48 1.48 Wilbert Kaufmann, West Hartford CT
2127 1.48 1.48 Calvin Goldberg, Quincy MA
2128 1.48 1.48 Robert Garfinkel, Pawtucket RI
2129 1.48 1.48 Elizabeth Gerding, Newcastle ME
2130 1.48 1.48 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
2131 1.48 1.48 Daniel Philip, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2132 1.48 1.48 Nancy Matthews, Darien CT
2133 1.48 1.48 Jane Philip, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2134 1.48 1.48 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
2135 1.48 1.48 Linda Wyse, Norwalk CT
2136 1.47 1.47 Marie Strumolo, Greenville RI
2137 1.47 1.47 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
2138 1.47 1.47 Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ
2139 1.46 1.46 Peggy Pallazola, Manchester MA
2140 1.46 1.46 Johnny Raimondi, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2141 1.45 1.45 Jean Bramley, Wallingford CT
2142 1.45 1.45 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
2143 1.45 1.45 Louise Schellenberger, Middleborough MA
2144 1.45 1.45 Ann Sparrow, Lakeville MA
2145 1.45 1.45 George Levinson, Hamden CT
2146 1.45 1.45 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
2147 1.45 1.45 Lucy Lacava, Hamden CT
2148 1.44 1.44 Donald Fosberg, W Hartford CT
2149 1.44 1.44 Kate Hewitt, Wiscasset ME
2150 1.44 1.44 Judy Rosenberg, Dedham MA
2151 1.44 1.44 Mildred Offenbach, Framingham MA
2152 1.44 1.44 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
2153 1.44 1.44 Shirley West, Brunswick ME
2154 1.43 1.43 William Hayes, Darien CT
2155 1.43 1.43 Harry Felger, Mashpee MA
2156 1.43 1.43 Craig Ferguson, Darien CT
2157 1.43 1.43 James Metzger, Darien CT
2158 1.42 1.42 Susan Blagden, Wiscasset ME
2159 1.42 1.42 Donald Blagden, Wiscasset ME
2160 1.42 1.42 Betty Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
2161 1.42 1.42 Ted Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
2162 1.41 1.11 0.30 Bert Chang, Westford MA
2163 1.40 1.40 Terry Fidler, Guilford CT
2164 1.40 1.40 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
2165 1.40 1.40 Denise Lombard, Branford CT
2166 1.40 1.40 Don Verchick, Manchester CT
2167 1.40 1.40 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
2168 1.39 0.46 0.93 Judith Crystal, Greenwich CT
2169 1.39 0.46 0.93 Carole Greenberg, Stamford CT
2170 1.39 1.39 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
2171 1.39 1.39 Mark Greenberg, Newton MA
2172 1.39 0.46 0.93 Veronica Tiedemann, Greenwich CT
2173 1.39 1.39 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
2174 1.39 1.39 Shirley Wertheim, Natick MA
2175 1.39 0.46 0.93 Lucy Rosen, Hartsdale NY
2176 1.39 1.39 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
2177 1.38 1.38 Charlotte Walsh, Wellesley MA
2178 1.38 1.38 Barbara Sullivan, Wellesley MA
2179 1.37 1.37 Lise Dutil, Hampden MA
2180 1.37 1.37 Judith Collins, Longmeadow MA
2181 1.37 1.37 Bernhard Kohn, Jr, Bloomfield CT
2182 1.37 1.37 Ray Whittemore, Bedford NH
2183 1.37 1.37 Alan Mendelson, W Hartford CT
2184 1.37 1.37 Benjamin Siebecker, Amesbury MA
2185 1.35 1.35 Edward Aron, Needham MA
2186 1.35 1.35 Jerome Bloom, Canton MA
2187 1.35 1.35 Dorothy Hulme, East Lyme CT
2188 1.34 1.34 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
2189 1.34 1.34 Jacquelyn Schachter, Eugenwestwood MA
2190 1.34 1.34 Alan Koseff, Erie PA
2191 1.34 1.34 Maureen Koseff, Erie PA
2192 1.33 1.33 Rachel Brown, Bloomfield CT
2193 1.33 1.33 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
2194 1.33 1.33 Nancy Mackenzie, Oldsmar FL
2195 1.32 1.32 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
2196 1.32 1.32 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
2197 1.32 1.32 Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA
2198 1.32 1.32 Jack Anderson, Carmel NY
2199 1.32 1.32 Bea Kustas, Poughkeepsie NY
2200 1.32 1.32 Deborah Noack, Shelton CT
2201 1.32 1.32 Bill Reich, Branford CT
2202 1.32 1.32 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
2203 1.31 1.31 Lenore Henderson, Mattapoisett MA
2204 1.31 1.31 Charles Heckman, North Haven CT
2205 1.30 1.30 Natalie Kaplan, Manchester CT
2206 1.30 1.30 Anne Donahue, Watertown MA
2207 1.30 1.30 Hans Toegel, Milford MA
2208 1.30 1.30 Phyllis Toegel, Milford MA
2209 1.30 1.30 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
2210 1.29 1.29 Dorothea Arnold, West Tisbury MA
2211 1.29 1.29 Benji Fisher, Wellesley MA
2212 1.29 1.29 William Schwab, Boston MA
2213 1.29 0.99 0.30 Barbara Needle, Needham MA
2214 1.29 1.29 Carol Whitmarsh, Edgartown MA
2215 1.29 1.29 Cheryl Sober, Newtonville MA
2216 1.29 1.29 Shelia Schwab, Boston MA
2217 1.28 1.28 Margaret Harris, Wellesley MA
2218 1.28 1.28 Judith Dobbrow, Ashaway RI
2219 1.28 1.28 Patricia Shimkus, W Hartford CT
2220 1.28 1.28 Patricia Palmer, Weston MA
2221 1.27 1.27 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
2222 1.26 1.26 Helen O'Connor, Wellesley MA
2223 1.26 1.26 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
2224 1.25 1.25 Phyllis Crowley, Wethersfield CT
2225 1.25 1.25 B Tysor, Grantham NH
2226 1.22 1.22 Barbara Fitzgerald, Vergennes VT
2227 1.22 1.22 Donald Migliaro, Clinton CT
2228 1.21 1.21 Elaine Alpert, Worcester MA
2229 1.21 1.21 Robert Kemp, Canton MA
2230 1.21 1.21 Paula Beauchamp, Avon CT
2231 1.21 1.21 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
2232 1.21 1.21 Susan Sugarman, Boston MA
2233 1.21 1.21 Phyllis Pettijohn, West Palm Beach FL
2234 1.20 1.20 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
2235 1.19 1.19 Mary Driscoll, Florence MA
2236 1.19 1.19 Louis Isenberg, Boynton Beach FL
2237 1.19 1.19 Floy Stryker, So Dennis MA
2238 1.19 1.19 Mary Ann Lamont, Hobe Sound FL
2239 1.19 1.19 Sheila Shulkin, Boynton Beach FL
2240 1.19 1.19 Anita Thompson, Williamsburg MA
2241 1.19 1.19 Michael Kreiger, Trumbull CT
2242 1.18 1.18 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
2243 1.18 1.18 Peter Gillin, Avon CT
2244 1.18 1.18 Shai Simonson, Sharon MA
2245 1.18 1.18 Joseph Shulman, Sharon MA
2246 1.17 1.17 Linda Beizer, Avon CT
2247 1.17 1.17 Robert Howard, Ogunquit ME
2248 1.17 1.17 Linda Dragat, West Hartford CT
2249 1.17 1.17 Scott Cockrell, Bedford NH
2250 1.17 1.17 Richard Gauthier, W Springfield MA
2251 1.16 1.16 Estelle Katz, Newton MA
2252 1.16 1.16 Robert Felicetti, Enfield CT
2253 1.16 1.16 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
2254 1.15 1.15 Henry Gai Jr, Holliston MA
2255 1.15 1.15 Robert VanEkeren, Washington NJ
2256 1.15 1.15 E Gail VanEkeren, Washington NJ
2257 1.14 1.14 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
2258 1.14 1.14 Paul Donaghy, Kittery ME
2259 1.14 1.14 Mort Silin, Chestnut Hill MA
2260 1.13 1.13 Margery Gussak, Manchester CT
2261 1.13 1.13 Barry Kaplan, Bethel CT
2262 1.13 1.13 Pauline Cohen, Providence RI
2263 1.13 1.13 Nancy Brochu, Tolland CT
2264 1.13 1.13 Elizabeth Bachman, Wellesley Hills MA
2265 1.13 1.13 Jay Kaplan, Bethel CT
2266 1.13 1.13 Anita Olson, Needham Hts MA
2267 1.13 1.13 Diane Rhoades, Vernon CT
2268 1.13 1.13 Hope Zawatsky, Longboat Key FL
2269 1.12 1.12 Janet DesChenes, Kennebunkport ME
2270 1.12 1.12 Shelley Cohen, Yarmouth MA
2271 1.12 1.12 Grace Lashua, Old Orchard Bch ME
2272 1.12 1.12 John Peters, Boston MA
2273 1.12 1.12 Eleanor Thrope, West Yarmouth MA
2274 1.11 1.11 Anthony Ustanowski, Rocky Hill CT
2275 1.10 1.10 Henry Best, E Greenwich RI
2276 1.10 1.10 Thyra Elliott, Darien CT
2277 1.10 1.10 Virginia Higgins, N Kingstown RI
2278 1.10 1.10 Etta Iannone, East Greenwich RI
2279 1.10 1.10 Patricia Berkowitz, Little Silver NJ
2280 1.10 1.10 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
2281 1.10 1.10 Jean Patefield, Rumford RI
2282 1.10 1.10 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
2283 1.10 1.10 Richard Malus, Leonardo NJ
2284 1.10 1.10 Arline Small, Bloomfield CT
2285 1.09 1.09 Pamela Congdon, Reading MA
2286 1.09 1.09 Gil Congdon, Reading MA
2287 1.09 1.09 Ruth Westheimer,
2288 1.09 1.09 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
2289 1.08 1.08 Arline Fulton, Englishtown NJ
2290 1.08 1.08 Ann Carta, Glastonbury CT
2291 1.08 1.08 Barbara Falkin, West Hartford CT
2292 1.08 1.08 Melanie Karp, Needham MA
2293 1.08 1.08 Ellen Meinke, W Hartford CT
2294 1.08 1.08 Deborah Xaphes, Scarborough ME
2295 1.07 1.07 G Dionne, North Hampton NH
2296 1.07 1.07 Lane Beckham, Matawan NJ
2297 1.07 1.07 Mary Beckham, Matawan NJ
2298 1.07 1.07 Angela Murphy, Narragansett RI
2299 1.07 1.07 Jill Vigra, N Eastham MA
2300 1.07 1.07 David Landsberg, Higganum CT
2301 1.07 1.07 Grace Mariorenzi, Jamestown RI
2302 1.06 1.06 Michael Grimes, Wellesley MA
2303 1.06 1.06 Janet Grimes, Wellesley MA
2304 1.06 1.06 Peter Murdza, Hanover NH
2305 1.06 1.06 Lawrence Young, Hanover NH
2306 1.05 1.05 Judith Kirkendall, West Falmouth MA
2307 1.04 1.04 Beverly Jacobson, Somers NY
2308 1.04 1.04 Sylvia Kandel, Somers NY
2309 1.04 1.04 Blanche Eisman, Stamford CT
2310 1.04 1.04 Don Jacobson, Somers NY
2311 1.04 1.04 Mary Connolly, North Haven CT
2312 1.04 1.04 Donna Ganslaw, Weatoque CT
2313 1.04 1.04 Ronald Kallman, Somers NY
2314 1.04 1.04 Rochelle Shapiro, Fairfield CT
2315 1.04 1.04 Anthony Tusa, West Haven CT
2316 1.04 1.04 Barbara Simons, W Hartford CT
2317 1.04 1.04 Margaret Mejia, New York NY
2318 1.03 1.03 Alice Holbrook, Westbrook CT
2319 1.01 1.01 Marilyn Wells, Wanaque NJ
2320 1.00 1.00 E Holbrook, Springfield MA
2321 1.00 1.00 Robin Wallace, Waltham MA
2322 1.00 1.00 Meredith Wheaton, Longmeadow MA
2323 0.99 0.99 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
2324 0.99 0.99 Donna Favreau, Bethel CT
2325 0.99 0.99 Nancy Ellis, West Hurley NY
2326 0.99 0.99 Barbara Clark, Cromwell CT
2327 0.99 0.99 Robert Hoffman Jr, Woodstock NY
2328 0.99 0.99 Nancy Bentley, Kent CT
2329 0.99 0.99 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
2330 0.99 0.99 Audrey Cadwallader, Darien CT
2331 0.99 0.99 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
2332 0.99 0.99 Susan Grosz, Scarsdale NY
2333 0.99 0.99 Martha Hathaway, Norwalk CT
2334 0.99 0.99 Wayne De Vries, Riverside CT
2335 0.99 0.99 Lloyd Steger, Watertown MA
2336 0.99 0.99 Alden Stock, West Hartford CT
2337 0.99 0.99 Belinda Metzger, Darien CT
2338 0.99 0.99 Gordon Mackenzie Jr, Greenwich CT
2339 0.99 0.99 Barbara Sloan, Wallingford CT
2340 0.99 0.99 Ronald Saxon, West Hartford CT
2341 0.99 0.99 Marilyn Tjader, Darien CT
2342 0.99 0.99 Deborah Wight, Dorset VT
2343 0.99 0.99 Marie Strickland, Hamden CT
2344 0.99 0.99 Devon Poor, New York NY
2345 0.99 0.99 Barbara Mangano, Red Hook NY
2346 0.99 0.99 Jeffrey Morris, West Hartford CT
2347 0.98 0.98 Stanley Chasan, Nashua NH
2348 0.98 0.98 Howard Richter, Wayland MA
2349 0.98 0.98 Mike Suvalle, Framingham MA
2350 0.97 0.97 Joan Cook, Bow NH
2351 0.96 0.96 William Hicks, Wayland MA
2352 0.96 0.96 Edward Fleischer, Dover MA
2353 0.96 0.96 Ruth Fleischer, Dover MA
2354 0.95 0.95 Pat Rathbone, Watertown MA
2355 0.95 0.95 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
2356 0.95 0.95 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
2357 0.94 0.94 Jeffrey Chang, Lexington MA
2358 0.94 0.94 Linda Bradley, East Dennis MA
2359 0.93 0.93 Elyse Butnick, Old Westbury NY
2360 0.93 0.93 Sandra Rogol, Great Neck NY
2361 0.93 0.93 Carolyn Wenzel, Rye NY
2362 0.92 0.92 Gayle Dempsey, Needham MA
2363 0.92 0.92 Bala Bathey, Tewksbury MA
2364 0.92 0.92 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
2365 0.92 0.92 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
2366 0.92 0.92 Theresa Waltz, Manchester CT
2367 0.92 0.92 Mark Levin, Quincy MA
2368 0.92 0.92 David Waltz, Manchester CT
2369 0.90 0.90 Helene Wade, Simsbury CT
2370 0.90 0.90 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
2371 0.89 0.89 Jeffrey Colton, East Williston NY
2372 0.89 0.89 Barbara Colton, East Williston NY
2373 0.89 0.89 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
2374 0.89 0.89 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
2375 0.89 0.89 Beatrice Phear, West Tisbury MA
2376 0.88 0.88 Sarah Hart, Essex CT
2377 0.88 0.88 Phoebe Edwards, New Haven CT
2378 0.88 0.88 Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA
2379 0.88 0.88 Esmond Harmsworth, Boston MA
2380 0.88 0.88 Howard Lawrence, East Haven CT
2381 0.88 0.88 Helen Shields, Hamden CT
2382 0.87 0.87 Pauline Murray, Berlin CT
2383 0.85 0.85 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
2384 0.85 0.85 Alfred Fogarty, Duxbury MA
2385 0.85 0.85 Daniel Lerminiaux, Olean NY
2386 0.85 0.85 Karin Meyers, Hastings On Hud NY
2387 0.85 0.85 Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI
2388 0.85 0.85 Gail Reitman-Heald, West Hartford CT
2389 0.85 0.85 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
2390 0.85 0.85 Martha Rosen, Hartsdale NY
2391 0.85 0.85 John Willanson, Newport RI
2392 0.85 0.85 Paul Manganello, Duxbury MA
2393 0.85 0.85 Sandra Monachino, Vernon CT
2394 0.85 0.85 Marilyn Schmidt, Northampton MA
2395 0.85 0.85 Sheila Ryan, Florence MA
2396 0.85 0.85 Barbara Kopko, Allegany NY
2397 0.84 0.84 Marilyn Kaplan, Greenwich CT
2398 0.84 0.84 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
2399 0.84 0.84 Joan Carter, Riverside CT
2400 0.84 0.84 Evie Starobin, Mashpee MA
2401 0.84 0.84 Susan Moubayed, Providence RI
2402 0.84 0.84 Linda McCabe, Weston MA
2403 0.83 0.83 Hapoula Dobyns, Milford CT
2404 0.83 0.83 Vida Heskestad, Dover MA
2405 0.83 0.83 Don Bouwens, Portland ME
2406 0.83 0.83 Shirley Kesselman, Somers NY
2407 0.83 0.83 Gunnila Whiting, Dover MA
2408 0.82 0.82 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
2409 0.82 0.82 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
2410 0.81 0.81 Vince De Pasquale, Niskayuna NY
2411 0.81 0.81 Kathleen Cowan, Townsend MA
2412 0.81 0.81 William Kondrath, Sharon MA
2413 0.81 0.81 Kiyoko Mills, Pittsfield MA
2414 0.81 0.81 Sandra Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
2415 0.81 0.81 Donald Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
2416 0.80 0.80 Martine Kellett, Danvers MA
2417 0.80 0.80 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
2418 0.79 0.79 Kaila Balder, Jamaica Plain MA
2419 0.79 0.79 Barbara Feinstein, W Hartford CT
2420 0.79 0.79 Jill Benedict, Williamstown MA
2421 0.79 0.79 Edward Benedict, Williamstown MA
2422 0.79 0.79 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
2423 0.79 0.79 Anne McKenna, Eastham MA
2424 0.79 0.79 Michael Lewis, West Kingston RI
2425 0.79 0.79 Margaret Milch, W Hartford CT
2426 0.78 0.78 Rebecca Holmes, Orleans MA
2427 0.78 0.78 Stanley Kaplan, Manchester CT
2428 0.78 0.78 Marilyn DeMichele, Bellingham MA
2429 0.78 0.78 Michael Holmes, Orleans MA
2430 0.78 0.78 Linda Teitelbaum, Roslyn NY
2431 0.78 0.78 Myron Teitelbaum, Roslyn NY
2432 0.78 0.78 Martha Morrill, East Winthrop ME
2433 0.77 0.77 Gary Kellman, Stamford CT
2434 0.77 0.77 Susan Kellman, Stamford CT
2435 0.77 0.77 Marsha Kelley, Marion MA
2436 0.77 0.77 Susan Stam, Belmont MA
2437 0.77 0.77 Margaret Perry, Ashford CT
2438 0.77 0.77 James Stam, Belmont MA
2439 0.76 0.76 Kalman Heller, Wayland MA
2440 0.76 0.76 Mancia Hess, Bristol RI
2441 0.76 0.76 Livia Greenberg, E Greenwich RI
2442 0.76 0.76 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
2443 0.76 0.76 Dolores Kotler, Cranston RI
2444 0.76 0.76 June Patton, Waltham MA
2445 0.76 0.76 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
2446 0.75 0.75 Ann Hudson, Suffield CT
2447 0.75 0.75 Larry Schmitt, Cohasset MA
2448 0.75 0.75 Mary Norigian, N Providence RI
2449 0.75 0.75 Chartis Tebbetts, Cohaset MA
2450 0.75 0.75 Pierce Zavod, Laconia NH
2451 0.74 0.74 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
2452 0.74 0.74 Jane Arsham, Arlington MA
2453 0.74 0.74 Michael Madigan, Rowayton CT
2454 0.74 0.74 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
2455 0.74 0.74 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
2456 0.74 0.74 Marjory Sill, Wakefield RI
2457 0.74 0.74 Thelma Tibbitts, Burlington MA
2458 0.74 0.74 Mildred Ring, Woburn MA
2459 0.74 0.74 Fred Morris, Wilton CT
2460 0.74 0.74 Frances Quackenbush, Reading MA
2461 0.72 0.72 Leon Jonas, W Delray Beach FL
2462 0.72 0.72 Claire Jonas, W Delray Beach FL
2463 0.72 0.72 Sylvia Thompson, Warwick RI
2464 0.71 0.71 Doris Farquhar, Westport CT
2465 0.71 0.71 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
2466 0.71 0.71 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
2467 0.71 0.71 Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT
2468 0.71 0.71 Patricia Bartholomae, St Petersburg FL
2469 0.71 0.71 Patricia Haran, West Hartfprd CT
2470 0.71 0.71 Susan Jensen, Charlestown RI
2471 0.71 0.71 Dolores Minkin, Swansea MA
2472 0.71 0.71 Bernice Krantz, Charlestown RI
2473 0.70 0.70 Catherine Branch, Providence RI
2474 0.70 0.70 Marilyn Tapper, Newton Center MA
2475 0.70 0.70 Maxine Selig, Chestnut Hill MA
2476 0.70 0.70 Riva Poor, Cambridge MA
2477 0.69 0.69 Stanley Bogdan, Belmont MA
2478 0.69 0.69 Douglas Dill, York Town NY
2479 0.69 0.69 Selma Miller, Scituate MA
2480 0.69 0.69 Muriel Zeldis, West Hartford CT
2481 0.69 0.69 Bill Zeldis, West Hartford CT
2482 0.68 0.68 Mildred Cabana, Springfield MA
2483 0.68 0.68 Ilse Fersing, Mashpee MA
2484 0.68 0.68 Elaine Brooks, Needham MA
2485 0.68 0.68 Gaynor Casner, Concord MA
2486 0.68 0.68 Robert Cabana, Springfield MA
2487 0.68 0.68 Rhoda Schwarz, Wellesley MA
2488 0.68 0.68 Louise Wieland, Concord MA
2489 0.67 0.67 Elizabeth Grant, Greenwich CT
2490 0.67 0.67 Connie Anick, Marlborough MA
2491 0.67 0.67 Beverly Hartley, Greenwich CT
2492 0.67 0.67 Arthur Gaudet, Lowell MA
2493 0.67 0.67 Mary Case, Greenwich CT
2494 0.67 0.67 Carol Cram, Old Greenwich CT
2495 0.67 0.67 Philip Tilearcio, West Palm Beach FL
2496 0.67 0.67 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
2497 0.67 0.67 Deborah Pearse, Cape Porpoise ME
2498 0.67 0.67 Fred Wingerath, Sunnyside WA
2499 0.66 0.66 Evelyn Burckle, Falmouth ME
2500 0.66 0.66 Robert Blase, New Paltz NY
2501 0.66 0.66 Ron Caplain, Fall River MA
2502 0.66 0.66 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
2503 0.66 0.66 R Bruce Heald, West Hartford CT
2504 0.66 0.66 Susan Gladstone, West Newton MA
2505 0.66 0.66 Jerome Cramp, Sharon CT
2506 0.66 0.66 Judy Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
2507 0.66 0.66 Evelyn Hill, Port Ewen NY
2508 0.66 0.66 Kala Fleigh, New Paltz NY
2509 0.66 0.66 Pamela Rothenberger, Shillington PA
2510 0.66 0.66 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
2511 0.66 0.66 Tamar Odell, Highland NY
2512 0.66 0.66 Elisabeth Van Wagenen, Simsbury CT
2513 0.66 0.66 Donna Stearns, St Helen Island SC
2514 0.66 0.66 Sheldon Werner, Wappingers Fal NY
2515 0.66 0.66 Carol Thorne, South Portland ME
2516 0.66 0.66 Elizabeth Rotko, Avon CT
2517 0.66 0.66 Allon Pierce, Falmouth ME
2518 0.65 0.65 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
2519 0.65 0.65 Valerie Del Padre, Cumberland RI
2520 0.65 0.65 Gloria Monosson, Newton MA
2521 0.65 0.65 Dorothy Sternburg, Boston MA
2522 0.65 0.65 John Willoughby, Suffield CT
2523 0.64 0.64 Paul Laliberte, South Hadley MA
2524 0.64 0.64 Lois Laliberte, South Hadley MA
2525 0.64 0.64 Donald Weld, Greenfield MA
2526 0.64 0.64 Paul Sawyer, Ashford CT
2527 0.64 0.64 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
2528 0.64 0.64 Addie Specyalski, Ashford CT
2529 0.64 0.64 David Prentiss, Providence RI
2530 0.63 0.63 William Halsey, New Canaan CT
2531 0.63 0.63 Carolyn Halsey, New Canaan CT
2532 0.62 0.62 Elizabeth Gluck, Foxboro MA
2533 0.62 0.62 Douglas Deacon, Middletown CT
2534 0.62 0.62 Alice Borden, Mashpee MA
2535 0.62 0.62 Curtis Jacobsen, Stamford CT
2536 0.62 0.62 Dorothy Rossi, Cranston RI
2537 0.62 0.62 Elaine O'Neill, Coventry RI
2538 0.62 0.62 Paul Tungatt, Middletown CT
2539 0.61 0.61 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
2540 0.61 0.61 Barbara Dempsey, Old Greenwich CT
2541 0.61 0.61 Philippe Gagne, Northborough MA
2542 0.61 0.61 Marjorie Cameron, Grantham NH
2543 0.61 0.61 Carol Ducret, Old Greenwich CT
2544 0.61 0.61 Leonard Adler, Bardonia NY
2545 0.61 0.61 Fay Nadel, Floral Park NY
2546 0.60 0.60 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
2547 0.59 0.59 Martin Appelstein, Peabody MA
2548 0.59 0.59 Dorothy Baer, Yonkers NY
2549 0.59 0.59 Lisa Greenfield, Tarrytown NY
2550 0.59 0.59 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
2551 0.58 0.58 Ann Broomdield, Pawtucket RI
2552 0.58 0.58 Libby Avarbock, Middleboro MA
2553 0.58 0.58 Dave Bakulski, South Windsor CT
2554 0.58 0.58 Gerald Avarbock, Middleboro MA
2555 0.58 0.58 Tadeusz Karnkowski, New Haven CT
2556 0.58 0.58 Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA
2557 0.57 0.57 Ron Morrison, Marion MA
2558 0.57 0.57 Carolyn Morrison, Marion MA
2559 0.56 0.56 Kate Burton, Durham CT
2560 0.56 0.56 Dave Smith, Walls MS
2561 0.55 0.55 Deborah Carlson, Biddeford Pool ME
2562 0.55 0.55 Allan Carlson, Biddeford Pool ME
2563 0.55 0.55 Joan Marsh, Springfield MA
2564 0.54 0.54 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
2565 0.54 0.54 Diane Malkoski, Sol Dartmouth MA
2566 0.53 0.53 Marilyn Bird, Waterville ME
2567 0.53 0.53 Philip Bird, Waterville ME
2568 0.53 0.53 Arthur Shahian, Newburyport MA
2569 0.53 0.53 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
2570 0.52 0.52 Renee Grabiner, Lexington MA
2571 0.52 0.52 William Maine, Poughkeepsie NY
2572 0.51 0.51 Myra Snyder, Wayland MA
2573 0.49 0.49 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
2574 0.48 0.48 Gladys Feigenbaum, New Britain CT
2575 0.48 0.48 Ruth Banghart, Weston MA
2576 0.48 0.48 Nancy Bartone, Wethersfield CT
2577 0.48 0.48 Susan Banghart, Weston MA
2578 0.48 0.48 L Richelson, Boston MA
2579 0.47 0.47 Sandra Alpert, Needham MA
2580 0.47 0.47 Bobbie D'Errico, Woburn MA
2581 0.47 0.47 Lee Wilcox, Avon CT
2582 0.46 0.46 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
2583 0.45 0.45 Mildred Beer, Dennis MA
2584 0.45 0.45 Marjorie Shuman, Dennis MA
2585 0.44 0.44 Mary Kelly, White Plains NY
2586 0.44 0.44 Colleen McPherson, Marlborough MA
2587 0.44 0.44 Mary Beth Murphy, West Hartford CT
2588 0.44 0.44 Barbara Leon, Norwalk CT
2589 0.44 0.44 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
2590 0.44 0.44 Margery Reyman, New Rochelle NY
2591 0.44 0.44 Ellen Zimmerman, Hudson MA
2592 0.42 0.42 Valerie Johnson, Boxford MA
2593 0.41 0.41 Ali Vaezy, Hamden CT
2594 0.40 0.40 Albert Feinstein, Warwickn RI
2595 0.38 0.38 Alex Bresler, Sharon MA
2596 0.38 0.38 Irene Kaplan, Hamden CT
2597 0.38 0.38 Janet Goodhue, Glastonbury CT
2598 0.38 0.38 Ravi Charan, Cambridge MA
2599 0.38 0.38 Rachel Kaufman, West Palm Beach FL
2600 0.38 0.38 Mort Silin, Chestnut Hill MA
2601 0.38 0.38 Michael Tsuk, Arlington MA
2602 0.38 0.38 Rosamond Lownes, Chestnut Hill MA
2603 0.38 0.38 Eugene Pellegrino, Athens NY
2604 0.38 0.38 Judith Long, Hamden CT
2605 0.37 0.37 Sue Pillsbury, East Greenwich RI
2606 0.36 0.36 Barbara Cohen, Jackson NJ
2607 0.36 0.36 James Ogrady, Wakefield RI
2608 0.36 0.36 John Twomey, Wakefield RI
2609 0.36 0.36 Ronald Larkin, Jackson NJ
2610 0.36 0.36 William Sumner, Guilford CT
2611 0.35 0.35 Audrey Radul, Waltham MA
2612 0.35 0.35 Marlene Mackinnon, Hampton NH
2613 0.33 0.33 Charlotte Piuck, Oakland NJ
2614 0.33 0.33 Stanley Macht, Brookline MA
2615 0.32 0.32 Michael Howard, Burlington MA
2616 0.32 0.32 Norann Coggins, Suffield CT
2617 0.32 0.32 Mark True, North Andover MA
2618 0.31 0.31 Lee (Lydia) Capobianco, Jamestown RI
2619 0.31 0.31 Elizabeth Baud, Lynnfield MA
2620 0.31 0.31 Edward Baud, Lynnfield MA
2621 0.31 0.31 Elaine Capobianco, Wakefield RI
2622 0.31 0.31 Carol Myers, Somers NY
2623 0.31 0.31 Eleanor Lorig, Greenwich CT
2624 0.31 0.31 T Seder, Belmont MA
2625 0.31 0.31 Joan Lieblich, White Plains NY
2626 0.31 0.31 Keith Sawyer, Buxton ME
2627 0.29 0.29 Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL
2628 0.29 0.29 Terry Lerman, New York NY
2629 0.28 0.28 Luke Dwyer, Boston MA
2630 0.28 0.28 Jane Murray, Boston MA
2631 0.26 0.26 Patricia Fliakos, W Hartford CT
2632 0.24 0.24 Aileen Hart, Boston MA
2633 0.24 0.24 Paul Waldeck, Boston MA
2634 0.23 0.23 Patricia Muise, Danvers MA
2635 0.22 0.22 Francoise Han, Cambridge MA
2636 0.22 0.22 Kathleen Fahey, Simsbury CT
2637 0.20 0.20 Barbara Burwick, Menlo Park CA
2638 0.20 0.20 Christine Ammer, Lexington MA
2639 0.20 0.20 Barbara Mende, Waltham MA
2640 0.19 0.19 Ann Gordon, Old Lyme CT
2641 0.19 0.19 Ron Breault, Old Lyme CT
2642 0.19 0.19 Candee Haak, Guildford CT
2643 0.19 0.19 Paula Tate, Coventry CT
2644 0.19 0.19 Andy Shinoski, Ashford CT
2645 0.19 0.19 Mary Shinoski, Ashford CT
2646 0.19 0.19 Mary Murphy, Waterford CT
2647 0.19 0.19 Robert McLellan, Madison CT
2648 0.16 0.16 Samuel Marks, Stratford CT
2649 0.16 0.16 Audrey Marks, Stratford CT
2650 0.10 0.10 Mary Leinbach, Greenwich CT
2651 0.10 0.10 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
2652 0.10 0.10 Pamela Pranzo, New York NY
Total Masterpoints reported: 36396.43
Players selected: 2652 out of 3106
|
|
|
|