NEBridge - Best in Class 2016

District 25 will recognize the players in each rank at the beginning of the year who have won the most total master points in the eight tournaments held in 2016 that are sponsored by the district. Points of all colors are treated the same. The levels of rank are identical to those used by the ACBL for the Mini-McKenney and Ace of Clubs awards. Here are the standings at the end of the Ocean State Regional Tournament in Warwick.

0 - 4.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Keith Kimball Nashua NH 0.00 70.81     1.23 1.49 21.85 32.33   13.91
Trey Hyer Boston MA 2.26 16.99     2.41 2.63 2.11 7.03   2.81
Harrison Luba Lynnfield, MA 0.00 16.79               16.79
Nathalie Tabor Brookline MA 1.28 16.72     1.41 2.63 4.10 6.79   1.79
Peter Griff Randolph MA 0.00 15.70           2.82   12.88
Nick Wang Sharon MA 2.73 8.06       3.22       4.84
Lincoln Pinsky Acton MA 0.00 7.80               7.80
Lee Cooprider Stow MA 4.16 6.77       2.07 1.42 3.28    
James Charbonneau Salem SC 0.00 6.70           6.70    
Michael Brucato Plymouth MA 2.78 6.13       3.24       2.89
Lori Shore Glastonbury CT 3.58 5.96   2.40           3.56
Roger Pitman West Newbury MA 0.00 5.06       3.51 1.55      
Sean Lu Canton MA 3.93 4.84               4.84
Jeong Han Essex CT 0.00 3.72   3.72            
Charles McLaughlin Carver MA 0.00 3.63       1.19   2.44    

5 - 19.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Pam Jerskey Wellesley MA 11.45 19.58 1.22     7.90 3.60 4.83   2.03
Ron Williams Wellesley MA 16.24 17.92 1.22     7.90 3.60 3.17   2.03
Qingyan Yu Andover MA 6.41 15.52 8.67     3.22       3.63
Isaac Finkle New York NY 14.06 14.05         14.05      
Carolyn Furber York ME 11.78 11.78 2.62       1.14 3.28   4.74
Bill Finch Wayland MA 5.25 9.77 0.99   1.20     1.67 0.53 5.38
Julia Qi Zhou Mansfield MA 14.11 9.50       5.16       4.34
Hollie Blaustein Sharon MA 10.18 8.32 5.66             2.66
Patty Medis South Dennis MA 18.23 7.08 1.38         2.08   3.62
David Rosnick Amherst MA 8.71 6.81 2.49   1.82       2.50  
John Prescott Seneca SC 10.17 6.70           6.70    
Yan Drabek Florence MA 19.73 4.67     0.77     1.48   2.42
Lynda Blessing Wethersfield CT 12.42 4.32   4.32            
Dorthy Schulte Hudson NH 13.79 4.24         4.24      
Chuck McWilliams Wellesley MA 9.91 4.13 0.50             3.15

20 - 49.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Robert Bowen Weston MA 30.54 46.88         44.43     2.45
Paul Durda Needham MA 21.68 25.71 3.62       1.52 9.84 3.33 7.40
Denny Lyster Westfield VT 49.45 22.26 7.02 9.65         2.65 2.94
John Boettcher East Lyme CT 41.74 22.21 6.63 5.62 3.08 4.63   2.25    
Lynn Tavormina East Lyme CT 42.14 22.21 6.63 5.62 3.08 4.63   2.25    
Hank Shulman Newton MA 27.16 20.18 4.05       1.52 7.21   7.40
Roger Loyer Hyannis MA 33.36 16.85       3.62 7.88 2.94   2.41
Diana Chirita Lincoln MA 30.97 16.71 2.38   0.40   1.63 3.55   8.75
Gordon Lane Seabrook NH 48.24 15.62 5.49 3.21     2.70   4.22  
Kishor Lathi Greenwich CT 31.53 15.54 0.80 7.61   3.27     1.33 2.53
Alice Field New London NH 46.72 13.12       7.20 0.83 1.37   3.72
Carol Poirier South Berwick ME 46.28 12.24 2.62     0.46 1.14 3.28   4.74
Georgia McGuire Winchester MA 40.35 11.91         3.16     8.75
Mike Shore Glastonbury CT 20.71 11.24   4.11 0.50     2.59   4.04
Michael Hajosy Somers Point NJ 47.34 11.03 0.58   2.63     0.57   4.62


50 - 99.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
James Hickey Londonderry NH 97.75 45.41 9.11 3.21 1.00   7.64 6.35 4.22 13.88
Bill Everett Mystic CT 99.81 24.37 0.40   3.53 4.26 7.52 3.16   5.50
Elaine Wallace East Elmhurst NY 87.58 22.41 3.03   8.28 6.55   4.55    
Joan Lager Springfield MA 96.64 22.38 2.26   8.28 6.55   5.29    
Silvia Szanto Cos Cob CT 71.51 22.25   8.84 1.00     10.72   1.69
Frederick Hayes Bellingham MA 54.78 21.21           12.98   8.23
Yumiko Hough Barnstable MA 77.84 18.96 1.01     3.27 7.88 4.39   2.41
Abhi Dutta New Haven CT 92.49 18.30 0.73 1.41 2.63 2.66 3.02 3.54   4.31
Janet Hawk Bristol RI 93.07 16.07         0.57 15.50    
Ed Goltz Randolph MA 89.68 15.70           2.82   12.88
Maureen Walsh Stamford CT 83.73 15.54 0.80 7.61   3.27     1.33 2.53
Ajit Pai Mashua NH 57.28 15.16 10.08           1.82 3.26
Nathan Finkle New York NY 61.89 14.05         14.05      
Gail Gamble Amenia NY 93.99 12.98 5.44         6.85   0.69
Alan Gamble Amenia NY 61.90 12.98 5.44         6.85   0.69

100 - 199.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Trevor Reeves Farmington CT 150.29 68.36   23.21       19.36 10.00 15.79
Carol Caten Windham NH 171.15 40.32       14.96 5.57 19.79    
Steve Randle Newport Center VT 108.85 36.68 7.02 13.92     6.79   2.65 6.30
Ronald Ouellet Brentwood NH 188.78 36.42 5.46   1.55 1.68 9.64   7.50 10.59
Barbara Pagos South Orange NJ 139.80 26.78   3.97   7.68 7.48 4.59   3.06
Matt Muir Nashua NH 194.54 25.17 0.40 3.91     10.32 4.98 1.86 3.70
Marilyn Ogden Valley Forge PA 143.19 24.89       11.04 6.70 7.15    
Margaret Moore Bedford NH 161.81 23.69 1.41 13.06   1.70 4.94     2.58
Guy Tanner Crystal River FL 173.87 22.23           14.00   8.23
David Hogan Marlborough MA 191.02 22.10   6.88 1.08 2.65 6.61     4.88
Buz Kohn Jr Bloomfield CT 138.41 21.41   11.41         10.00  
Alexander Odulo North Adams MA 144.81 21.29       2.07 12.05 7.17    
Doug Pratt Norwalk CT 178.05 20.29 1.41 4.12       14.76    
Sue Wavada Enfield CT 114.44 19.96 0.27 6.20 1.70 2.02 5.43 2.66   1.68
Eleanor Phillips Westport MA 195.58 19.70 1.99 3.78 0.70 5.50 4.11 2.14   1.48

200 - 299.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Dan Morgenstern Brunswick ME 204.71 70.86   36.98   15.88     18.00  
Laurence Lebowitz Boston MA 232.17 48.51       14.45 23.65   5.01 5.40
Susan Lincoln Boxford MA 240.94 48.24 4.03   4.22   9.02 21.78   9.19
Kathy Gatewood North Chatham MA 217.43 39.40   3.97   12.45 7.48 12.44   3.06
Jim Nowill Florence MA 244.29 37.29 4.94 8.44     4.69 16.38   2.84
Sarah Sykes Brewster MA 218.50 37.19       10.35   3.89   22.95
Skip Page Rye NH 230.42 36.56 4.07 3.21 1.55   9.64   7.50 10.59
Marguerite Levin Belmont MA 235.13 32.96 1.40   1.32   4.34 20.03   5.87
Jim Buss Harwich Port MA 274.49 30.98     10.00 2.53 9.00 2.27   7.18
Maureen Walsh West Hartford CT 249.23 27.70 2.42     3.29 6.17 5.91   9.91
David Levin Belmont MA 230.52 26.77 1.40   1.32   3.86 16.28   3.91
Eva Muir Nashua NH 238.75 24.77   3.91     10.32 4.98 1.86 3.70
Phyllis Benoit Bow NH 279.79 24.51 1.18 13.06   1.70 5.99     2.58
Deirdre Ellerson Sharon VT 272.13 24.33   3.07 5.29 7.46 5.18 3.33    
Joe Watts Grantham NH 243.94 24.33   3.07 2.50 11.31 7.45      

300 - 499.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Jack Mahoney Brunswick ME 356.15 81.95   32.52   15.88 6.89   18.00 8.66
Abe Fisher Concord MA 489.64 69.59 2.96 12.79 1.08   10.65 23.91 3.57 14.63
Felix Springer West Hartford CT 415.92 68.23 3.87 21.41   5.78   21.38   15.79
Ann Bloomfield Mashpee MA 465.25 57.46       13.15 8.11 24.51 6.00 5.69
Tom Floyd N Stonington CT 378.24 49.58 7.69 6.42   4.12 5.54 7.90   17.91
Harold Nordstrom Reading MA 376.33 45.18     4.22   9.02 22.75   9.19
Venky Venkataramani Andover MA 325.98 43.39 17.28   5.42   5.24 10.37 1.82 3.26
Paul Caten Jr Windham NH 490.22 42.73       14.96 6.33 21.44    
Bob Gervis West Newton MA 449.05 42.05 17.28   5.37   5.88 9.68   3.84
Roger Zessis Westwood MA 415.76 39.33 0.57 10.03 7.50 3.02 9.83 4.96   3.42
Allen Nitschelm Acton MA 349.00 34.33 2.63   10.00   10.12 2.27 2.86 6.45
Jan Rosow Avon CT 484.19 32.89   4.67   3.29 9.11 5.91   9.91
David Cancian Lincoln MA 326.41 30.73 8.51       12.99     9.23
Richard Giles Wakefield MA 335.62 30.73 8.51       12.99     9.23
Allen Pattee Manchester NH 325.58 30.61         18.89     11.72

500 - 999.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Linda Ahrens Lincoln RI 671.00 62.84 8.05 8.96 1.08 7.19 13.22 13.63   10.71
Bud Leese Amherst NH 616.26 55.81 24.92 8.58 1.44 8.64 6.13     6.10
Mike McDonald North Dartmouth MA 896.23 50.74 7.69 6.42   4.12 5.54 9.06   17.91
Alan Godes Needham MA 861.32 49.87       9.34 8.02 21.10   11.41
T Seder Belmont MA 575.84 41.15 21.00       5.06     15.09
Syed Kausar Amjad Ashland MA 919.73 39.72 1.28 0.90 26.00   11.54      
Reid Barton Arlington MA 797.59 39.45     13.00   1.52   24.93  
Michael Lieberman Medford MA 981.05 37.93     13.00       24.93  
Frank Caine Weston MA 895.82 35.89 7.55     7.45 1.90 12.88 3.23 2.88
Leonid Tkach Swampscott MA 502.71 35.54   8.85 0.40 2.87 13.86 7.17   2.39
Robert Hartman Memphis TN 851.29 34.58         34.58      
Paula Najarian East Greenwich RI 956.80 34.42   9.73 1.44 0.44 9.72 13.09    
Lois DeBlois Warwick RI 729.48 34.27   4.37 1.44 3.84 6.71 12.08   5.83
Judy Pollack Chestnut Hill MA 671.76 33.45 0.20       10.02 19.45   3.78
Peter Valiante Grantham NH 841.75 32.97 8.63     8.21 6.86     9.27

1,000 - 1,499.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Maxim Siline Hudson MA 1432.83 118.72 7.96 8.26 1.18 16.61 18.75 43.10 9.60 13.26
Xiaoqian Liu Hudson MA 1420.28 118.72 7.96 8.26 1.18 16.61 18.75 43.10 9.60 13.26
Sabrina Miles Mansfield MA 1210.31 110.51 3.99 19.54 19.50 6.60   44.05 4.66 12.17
Bill Nason Andover MA 1321.92 95.87 24.92 8.58 1.44 8.64 18.96 30.42 0.68 2.23
Bob Sagor Greenfield MA 1076.93 81.11   14.26 1.08 15.14 24.44 19.90 5.05 1.24
Judy Hyde Northampton MA 1060.73 78.62 7.03 25.78 1.08 15.14 23.30   5.05 1.24
Mike Wavada Enfield CT 1386.27 76.51 4.42 22.05 0.72 11.36 8.73 9.20   20.03
Darryl Legassie Milton NH 1483.43 67.83     19.50     37.15   11.18
Robert Eachus Nashua NH 1277.40 67.61       13.91 22.35 20.44   10.91
Parul Jain Wellesley MA 1130.99 67.07 18.88       29.85 11.75 1.43 5.16
Curtis Barton Chelmsford MA 1091.80 65.05 0.54 5.45   7.31 15.11 18.72   17.92
Barry Black Brookline MA 1457.87 62.92         10.77 30.90   21.25
Fred Magnus Framingham MA 1262.32 61.34     1.08 7.19 11.04 8.06   33.97
Susan Smith Newington CT 1201.78 58.60   13.63 26.00 10.47   5.21 2.15 1.14
Peter Clay Wellesley MA 1072.99 54.97 10.38     7.45 5.36 15.29 3.23 2.88

1,500 - 2,499.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Victor Chubukov Somerville MA 1647.82 116.43         40.73 30.78 13.09 31.83
Alix Taylor Lincoln MA 2034.68 95.28   11.74 0.90 19.91 31.13 24.72   6.88
Stewart Rubenstein Newton MA 2162.93 87.43   24.51 1.08   32.21 5.11 0.96 23.56
Christina Parker Newton Center MA 1764.00 87.43   24.51 1.08   32.21 5.11 0.96 23.56
Dick Majcher Woburn MA 2137.99 78.95 3.18       19.93 27.12   28.72
Arnold Berman Rehoboth MA 1961.48 78.20 10.48 11.17 19.50 9.71   14.47   12.87
Bob Lurie Wayland MA 1992.86 68.50       37.21 29.39 1.90    
Linda Robinson Arlington MA 2135.72 68.23     19.50 14.61 7.36 20.77 4.66 1.33
Barry Rogoff Nashua NH 1640.31 67.61       13.91 22.35 20.44   10.91
Mike Smith Newington CT 2294.77 64.28   19.31 26.00 10.47   5.21 2.15 1.14
Steve Diamond Shrewsbury MA 1504.10 63.14 0.78   1.44 0.87 25.48 22.57 0.68 10.56
James Gray Murrysville PA 1964.87 62.86         47.89 14.97    
Larry Hanerfeld Leominster MA 1549.69 62.15         7.11 38.82 0.68 15.54
Bob Virgile Lexington MA 1573.63 61.40 38.26   0.47       8.00 14.67
Jan Smola Arlington MA 2423.37 57.07 13.22     15.81 9.34 18.70    

2,500 - 3,499.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
John Hrones Jr Needham MA 2526.59 187.24 38.96 13.51   37.21 19.80 37.53 8.00 32.23
Melody Bi Ashland MA 3458.90 178.11 15.30 32.44 18.00   40.73 26.72 13.09 31.83
Walter Lee Sudbury MA 2964.02 178.08 15.30 32.44 27.00   40.73 30.78   31.83
Bob Bertoni Haverhill MA 3364.35 114.63 6.90 9.29 1.80 22.67 7.61 30.42   35.94
David Ehler Farmington CT 3445.98 109.59       30.23 13.78 33.01 10.29 22.28
John Urciuoli Fountain Hills AZ 2502.94 72.07       4.01 20.61 38.18   9.27
Jori Grossack Waban MA 2610.73 71.90 21.00 27.54       12.99   10.37
Peter Matthews Jr Canton MA 2900.09 71.72 2.85       41.02 13.56   14.29
Al Votolato Attleboro MA 2598.17 69.96       4.19 29.10 27.26   9.41
Ken Bloom Acton MA 3028.63 65.16 38.26     11.55 6.83 1.90   6.62
Mike Diesel Saugus MA 2576.39 64.42       9.39 16.39 27.73   10.91
Carolyn Weiser Woburn MA 3011.66 56.50 5.10 1.85   7.31 10.94 17.51   13.79
Vicki Angus Rutland MA 2642.54 54.62 1.09 4.25   16.58 14.58 13.56   4.56
Paul Simon Arlington MA 3147.14 54.62 15.78 9.32   4.51 8.34 10.20   6.47
Kathy Centorino Chestnut Hill MA 2525.13 53.46 13.22     15.05 8.30 16.89    

3,500 - 4,999.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Zach Grossack Newton MA 4800.45 261.17 32.85 9.02 36.00   81.84 69.58 2.29 29.59
Adam Grossack Newton MA 4488.38 235.57 26.78 37.37 36.00   30.30 79.51 14.40 11.21
Cenk Tuncok Amesbury MA 4217.98 198.94   13.69 1.41   83.27 68.18 16.00 16.39
Anton Tsypkin Ashland MA 4416.11 174.02 15.30 32.44 27.00   40.73 26.72   31.83
Allan Rothenberg West Hartford CT 4835.10 116.45 15.30 23.10 0.47     70.38 7.20  
Barton Buffington North Kingstown RI 3864.09 110.59   15.88   18.28 30.19 17.14   29.10
Gary Schwartz Huntsville AL 4150.13 101.24         41.02 45.93   14.29
Saul Agranoff Waltham MA 4093.76 87.14 11.57       57.39 2.76   15.42
Eric Schwartz Arlington MA 4587.00 85.91 2.01 1.26   14.61 11.15 20.77   34.85
Joyce Pearson Framingham MA 3803.43 82.10 11.57   0.72   33.98 10.79   25.04
Nataly Goldin Chestnut Hill MA 4869.15 76.23 10.41     17.49       48.33
James Streisand Wayland MA 4731.86 67.50           34.57 14.40 18.53
Ronald Mak Manchester NH 4553.67 65.50 1.47   30.00   31.86     2.17
Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel Saugus MA 4815.89 64.42       9.39 16.39 27.73   10.91
Dean Panagopoulos Lynn MA 3658.14 61.60 3.83   30.00   8.27 1.52   17.98

5,000 - 7,499.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
John McLaughlin Melrose MA 5383.70 132.10   58.19 0.47 27.81 20.05 10.08   15.50
Alan Watson Lexington MA 6091.57 131.64 1.92 2.88 18.00   10.28 30.57 11.08 56.91
Wayne Burt Pembroke NH 5772.15 123.81 5.26 15.88 1.80 18.28 30.19 20.95 2.35 29.10
Glenn McIntyre Bedford MA 6019.88 121.28 14.08 15.98 30.00 1.75 19.28 16.22 7.58 16.39
Luke Gillespie Wayland MA 5456.94 117.62 15.30 12.69   17.50 19.40   11.08 41.65
Terry Byrne Jamestown RI 7136.56 87.11 5.22 15.20     8.05 35.48   23.16
James Rasmussen Cambridge MA 5131.04 86.00     27.00   22.57 18.01   18.42
Rena Lieberman North Easton MA 6732.44 76.89       18.75 15.89 34.78   7.47
Alex Perlin Metuchen NJ 5473.73 66.74   32.44       28.07   6.23
Bob Feller Guilderland NY 5124.19 65.04   44.99           20.05
Sandy DeMartino Riverside CT 5492.39 57.68   34.90   9.91 2.58 9.19   1.10
Carole Weinstein Waltham MA 6742.77 57.04 5.63 8.51 1.18 17.50 4.22 6.96 2.35 10.69
Glenn Robbins New York NY 7191.96 55.23   55.23            
Don Caplin Waltham MA 5298.19 44.13 6.74 14.18 0.72 3.94 1.14 0.62   16.79
Joe Cappannelli Stoneham MA 6460.64 42.92       4.41 32.51   4.67 1.33

7,500 - 9,999.99 Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Lew Gamerman Randolph MA 8215.83 334.46   71.36 18.00 45.72 99.71 54.16 1.43 44.08
Mark Aquino Jamaica Plain MA 9281.44 270.49 8.68 39.01 1.41 19.11 94.11 41.72 0.58 65.87
Bil Braucher Billerica MA 7553.80 253.35 1.92 59.82 18.00 38.69 49.92 21.33 1.15 62.52
Margie Sullivan Sagamore Beach MA 8159.87 162.27 10.21 19.88   22.07 13.66 38.93 20.25 37.27
Stephen Rzewski South Dennis MA 9032.07 162.27 10.21 19.88   22.07 13.66 38.93 20.25 37.27
Rick Binder Waltham MA 7880.58 128.45 1.92 2.88 18.00 15.40 15.97 16.22 1.15 56.91
Bob McCaw Brewster MA 7703.09 124.98     18.00 28.37   18.84 1.43 58.34
Haven Sharaf Danvers MA 9213.04 94.87 10.65     28.87 21.51 18.96 0.93 13.95
Joyce Regan East Greenwich RI 8260.06 80.17 5.22 15.20     8.05 28.54   23.16
Joe Degaetano Delray Beach FL 8141.00 78.13       9.27 36.07 23.73 4.67 4.39
Phyllis Chase Providence RI 8406.14 74.84 3.83     9.59   27.60   33.82
Vincent Grande Jr Salem MA 7966.58 70.42         44.41 26.01    
Edward Rothman Canton MA 7833.11 57.26       14.55 20.91 14.63   7.17
Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes NJ 8601.02 49.11   49.11            
Tania Reyes Hiller Shrub Oak NY 8413.32 47.65   31.63       16.02    

10,000+ Masterpoints

Player City Starting Total
Earned
Individual Teams Rainbow
GNT
Senior Summer Ocean
State
NAP Harvest
Sheila Gabay Newton MA 24751.98 320.20 26.78 71.36 1.41 36.87 72.46 62.43 8.47 40.42
Rich DeMartino Riverside CT 26510.73 307.99 15.30 58.73 0.47 31.48 50.40 89.41 7.20 55.00
Lloyd Arvedon Woburn MA 28617.31 278.60 6.75 80.29 0.47 40.51 21.99 38.08 36.00 54.51
Karen McCallum Exeter NH 12999.97 226.73 9.13 48.67 1.41   83.27 68.25 16.00  
Doug Doub West Hartford CT 16828.08 219.09 1.92 22.43 36.00   33.79 50.22 27.00 47.73
Victor King Hartford CT 12359.50 192.41 26.78 41.65 1.41 20.28 40.17 30.66 10.29 21.17
Jay Stiefel Wethersfield CT 21637.05 187.90       13.70 55.56 34.91 36.00 47.73
Dick Budd Portland ME 13458.74 187.38   61.40 1.41 23.29 43.71 19.13   38.44
Geof Brod Avon CT 12114.51 182.23 15.30 42.11 0.47 43.93 33.79 23.42   23.21
Shome Mukherjee Randolph MA 21742.74 164.05   23.25   28.59 10.60 53.76   47.85
Frank Merblum Bloomfield CT 10181.15 126.68 1.92 32.23 36.00       27.00 29.53
John Malley Pascoag RI 13864.87 104.37 29.82 19.01     34.75 10.99   9.80
Bill Irvine Quincy MA 12284.99 89.49       40.42 27.28 20.86 0.93  
Pat McDevitt Brookline MA 16433.87 78.27 1.92   0.47 27.98   19.03 8.47 20.40
Larry Bausher West Haven CT 11222.81 69.33   23.19 1.41 10.58 19.28     14.87