Monday Events
Tuesday Events
Wednesday Events
Thursday Events
Friday Events
Saturday Events
Sunday Events
Monday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.34 |
Brian Duran, Medford MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA | 64.71%
| 2.51 |
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT | 61.01%
| 1.88 |
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL | 60.18%
| 2.27 |
Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA; Howard Canan, Holden MA | 59.12%
| 1.77 |
Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA; Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT | 58.21%
| 2.58 |
Timothy Hill, Wellesley Hills MA; Thomas Collins, New Harbor ME | 57.64%
| 1.24 |
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Bruce Emond, Holden MA | 57.59%
| 1.94 |
Annamay Capozzi, Marshfield MA; Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA | 54.65%
| 1.45 |
Harry Atkinson, New York NY; Gerry Cameron, Clinton CT | 49.51%
| 1.09 |
Susan Lewis, Weston CT; Marcia Clark, Darien CT | 47.18%
| 0.92 |
Donald McA'Nulty - Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA | 46.53%
| |
---|
Monday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.12 |
Carolyn Lamberg - Stanley Lamberg, Moriches NY | 60.00%
| 1.93 |
Susan Rutstein, \boca Raton FL; Nancy Clayman, Boston MA | 57.50%
| 1.45 |
Eric Stricoff - Rhonda Cohen, Edgartown MA | 55.50%
| 1.73 |
Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI; Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI | 52.50%
| 1.30 |
Marsha Girouard, Medway MA; Charles Young, Lincoln MA | 50.00%
| |
---|
Tuesday Morning 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.12 |
Paul Norman - Arlene Norman, Manchester CT | 63.00%
| 1.86 |
Judith Bergin, Longmeadow MA; Darlene Zinnen, Naples FL | 55.50%
| 1.40 |
Karl Richards - Janice Steek, Raynham MA | 53.50%
| 1.05 |
Judith Glazer, New Canaan CT; M Nadel, Fairfield CT | 52.00%
| |
---|
Tuesday Daylight Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 8.75 |
Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT; Paul Carrier, Southington CT | 56.34%
| 6.56 |
Evelyn Lord, Weston MA; Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA | 55.12%
| 5.20 |
Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; James Thomas, Bomoseen VT | 54.74%
| 3.69 |
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL | 54.44%
| 2.92 |
Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA; John Hrones Jr, Needham MA | 54.28%
| 3.90 |
Elizabeth Catir-Lincoln, Longmeadow MA; Myrna Butler, Westfield MA | 53.39%
| 2.92 |
Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT; Patrick Salve, Bloomfield CT | 53.23%
| 2.92 |
Bess Economos - Shirley Gerber, W Hartford CT | 53.19%
| 2.92 |
Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA; H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA | 51.90%
| 3.40 |
Dorothy Lamson, Smithfield RI; Beverly Blazar, Providence RI | 51.11%
| 2.55 |
Arlene Sobol - Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA | 49.62%
| |
---|
Tuesday Afternoon Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.43 |
Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA; Brian Duran, Medford MA | 61.00%
| 2.12 |
Eileen Potvin, Naples FL; Della Starbird, Oxford ME | 60.50%
| 1.37 |
John Collins, Toronto ON; Roland Althoff, North York ON | 57.50%
| 1.03 |
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Johnny Raimondi, Palm Bch Gdns FL | 56.00%
| 1.59 |
Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT; Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT | 51.50%
| 1.21 |
Jean Cronin - Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA | 49.50%
| |
---|
Tuesday Afternoon 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.40 |
Marge Pane, South Windsor; Irene Rivers, Vernon CT | 59.52%
| 1.80 |
Alan Berg - Jean Berg, Holden MA | 57.92%
| 1.35 |
Karl Richards - Janice Steek, Raynham MA | 56.19%
| 1.01 |
Marcia Wilk - Dana Kramer, Framingham MA | 53.75%
| 0.76 |
Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA; Marcia Fleishman, Wayland MA | 51.25%
| |
---|
Monday-Tuesday KO Bacrekt 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 25.66 |
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
| 13.60 |
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Sheila Gabay - Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
| |
---|
Monday-Tuesday KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 8.65 |
Mark Heumann, Watertown MA; Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA; William Gay, Framingham MA
| 4.58 |
Ronald Briggs - Greg Chang, Lexington MA; Sylvia Keyes, Bridgewater MA; Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
| 1.95 |
Edward Rushton - Joyce Rushton, Oakland ME; Diane Bishop - Patricia Damon, Winslow ME
| |
---|
Tuesday Gold Rush Swiss Teams
| MPs | 7 | 5 | 3 | Names | Score | 17.56 |
Richard Lebel, Danielson CT; Phanindra Chakraborty, Putnam CT; Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT; Paul Stanton, Woodstock CT | 119.00
| 13.17 |
Sandy Desilets, Groton VT; Rhoda Chickering, E Montpelier VT; Gordon Johnson, Waterbury Ctr VT; Richard Clark, Waterbury VT | 109.00
| 9.88 |
Peter Carroll, Darien CT; Mark Moskovitz, Norwalk CT; Margaret Karbovanec, Fairfield CT; Helen McBrien, New Canaan CT | 106.00
| 7.41 |
Richard Healy, Westboro MA; James Buss, Westborough MA; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA; Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA | 104.00
| 5.85 |
Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA; Howard Canan, Holden MA; Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA; Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA | 103.00
| 5.02 |
Barry Herring, Wellesley MA; Joseph Foster, Framingham MA; Nancy Fleming, Weston MA; Joy Dawson, Jamaica Plain MA | 102.00
| 4.39 |
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Jane Adams, Lexington MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Concord MA | 101.00
| 3.71 |
Ronald Agel, Boston MA; Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA; Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA; Alberta Mitchum, Folly Bech SC | 98.00
| 3.71 |
Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY; Annelise Scuccimarra, Putnam Valley NY; Fali Rubinstein, Scarsdale NY; Malcolm Austin, Ossining NY | 98.00
| 3.19 |
Joseph Brouillard, Lincoln RI; Linda Ahrens, Franklin MA; Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI; Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA | 97.00
| 2.82 |
Diogo Teixeira - Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA; Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA | 94.00
| 2.82 |
David Sullivan - Aline Sullivan, Cambridge MA; Chris Geoghegan, Natick MA; Rosanne Catarius, Roslindale MA | 94.00
| 2.51 |
Donald McA'Nulty - Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA; Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA; Barbara Leventhal, Brighton MA | 92.00
| 2.75 |
Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA; Helen Mutch, Georgetown MA; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA | 91.00
| 2.27 |
Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT; Joanne Lloyd, Avon CT; Penny Skenderian, Naples FL; Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT | 91.00
| 2.01 |
Margaret Mahland, South Windsor CT; Eileen Inman, Plainville CT; Norma Healy, Manchester CT; Valerie Orefice, W Hartford CT | 90.00
| 2.01 |
Jerry Hirsch, Simsbury CT; Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT; Judith Siegel - Edward Siegel, West Hartford CT | 90.00
| 1.75 |
Karen Emott, West Simsbury CT; Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT; Donna Lyons, Naples FL; J Sun-Ming Lee, West Hartford CT | 88.00
| 2.06 |
Adish Jain - Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT; John Dinius, West Hartford CT; James Geyer, Manchester CT | 88.00
| 1.63 |
Linda Holmes - Carol Critchell - Hoyt Goodrich - Sara Goodrich, Vero Beach FL | 77.00
| |
---|
Tuesday Stratified A/B Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | X | Names | Score | 27.55 |
Howard Piltch - Loraine Kieley - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; William Irving, Methuen MA | 115.00
| 20.66 |
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Joel Krug, Middletown CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA | 100.00
| 18.44 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL | 98.00
| 13.56 |
Frances Schneider - Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA | 98.00
| 13.83 |
Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT | 93.00
| 10.37 |
Dick Majcher, Woburn MA; Paul Harris - Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA; Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA | 91.00
| 7.38 |
Larry Mann, Wells ME; Paula Mann, Boca Raton FL; John Hackett, Oxford ME; Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA | 91.00
| 7.78 |
Michael Diesel, Saugus MA; Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA; Peter Lombardo - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA | 87.00
| 5.71 |
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Christopher Apitz - Ellen Dilbert, Waltham MA; William Nason, Andover MA | 86.00
| 5.71 |
Diane Storey, Westport CT; Barry Black, Brookline MA; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY; Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON | 86.00
| |
---|
Tuesday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.19 |
Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT; Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT | 62.70%
| 2.39 |
Margot Hayward, Westport CT; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY | 58.42%
| 1.79 |
Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA; Brian Duran, Medford MA | 56.86%
| 2.05 |
William Foster - B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY | 56.48%
| 1.97 |
Donna Goldstein - Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA | 55.32%
| 1.18 |
Thomas Gerchman - Peter Gillin, Avon CT | 55.12%
| 1.48 |
Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA | 54.05%
| |
---|
Tuesday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.12 |
Lynn Beebe, Magog QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC | 59.50%
| 1.59 |
Helen Mutch, Georgetown MA; Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA | 57.00%
| 1.19 |
Susan Tester - G Ruffner, Rochester NH | 56.50%
| 1.05 |
Marcia Fleishman, Wayland MA; Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA | 54.00%
| |
---|
Wednesday Morning 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.26 |
Gerald Goldberg, Stockbridge MA; Harry Atkinson, New York NY | 62.92%
| 2.00 |
Alice Forry, Orange Lake FL; Margaret Corrigan, Middletown RI | 59.17%
| 1.55 |
Mary Meyer - Pamela Wilton, New York NY | 58.33%
| 1.16 |
Janet Dodge - Louisa Deland, Manchester MA | 54.58%
| 0.99 |
Judith Glazer, New Canaan CT; M Nadel, Fairfield CT | 54.58%
| 0.74 |
Paul Norman - Arlene Norman, Manchester CT | 54.58%
| |
---|
Wednesday Daylight Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 11.55 |
William Braucher, Billerica MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA | 61.30%
| 8.66 |
Sallie Abelson, Greenwich CT; Barbara Loprete, Peekskill NY | 60.25%
| 6.50 |
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT | 60.17%
| 4.87 |
Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA | 58.54%
| 3.85 |
James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON | 58.52%
| 5.44 |
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Bruce Emond, Holden MA | 58.22%
| 3.08 |
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; William Hunter, Peabody MA | 58.03%
| 4.08 |
Howard Zusman, Stratford CT; Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY | 53.75%
| 3.06 |
Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT | 52.38%
| 2.42 |
Janice Carlson, Paxton MA; Eileen White, Holden MA | 52.00%
| 2.50 |
Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA; Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA | 51.74%
| 3.71 |
Stuart Price - Gary Mills, New York NY | 48.35%
| 2.78 |
Richard Phillips, Dartmouth MA; Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA | 47.79%
| 2.09 |
Anthony Maglione - Sandra Geffert, Wellesley MA | 45.88%
| 1.57 |
Claire Kranzer - Herbert Kranzer, Jericho NY | 45.14%
| |
---|
Wednesday Afternoon Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.28 |
Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA | 60.88%
| 1.71 |
Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA; Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA | 60.63%
| 1.28 |
Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON; Grace Charron, Fall River MA | 56.77%
| 0.96 |
William Foster - B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY | 55.63%
| |
---|
Wednesday Afternoon 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.97 |
Sandra Larson, Durham NH; Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH | 65.68%
| 2.23 |
Paul Norman - Arlene Norman, Manchester CT | 57.48%
| 1.70 |
Patrick Parks - Judith Parks, Rollinsford NH | 56.71%
| 1.27 |
Alice Forry, Orange Lake FL; Margaret Corrigan, Middletown RI | 56.57%
| 0.95 |
Guy Hochgesang - Joyce Hochgesang, Somers NY | 54.98%
| 0.74 |
Muriel Henderson, Boxborough MA; Stephen Eakman, Stow MA | 53.92%
| 1.25 |
Cynthia Butler - Edward Butler, Salem MA | 53.40%
| 0.94 |
Flo Fisher - Brian Fisher, Glastonbury CT | 50.26%
| |
---|
Wednesday Compact KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 14.95 |
Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA; Howard Piltch, South Bend IN; Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
| 10.47 |
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Sheila Gabay - Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
| 6.73 |
Frances Schneider - Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
| 5.23 |
Katherine Kane, Boston MA; David Leopold, Natick MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA; Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
| |
---|
Wednesday Compact KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 6.48 |
Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA; Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA; Candace Matthew, Woodville MA; Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
| 4.54 |
William Watson, Bloomfield CT; Larry Wallowitz, Rocky Hill CT; Lincoln May - Ronald Talbot, Glastonbury CT
| 2.92 |
Ronald Briggs - Greg Chang, Lexington MA; Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA; Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
| 2.27 |
Shirley Weinstein - Milton Weinstein, Paxton MA; Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA; Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
| |
---|
Wednesday Gold Rush Compact KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 4.74 |
Phillip Olschefski - Carolyn Olschefski, Newington CT; L Levy - Loretta Levy, W Hartford CT
| 3.32 |
Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA; Howard Canan, Holden MA; Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA; Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA
| 2.13 |
Richard Benedict, Avon CT; Judith Hyde, Coventry CT; Adish Jain - Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT
| 1.66 |
Susan Rudd, W Springfield MA; Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT; Karen Emott, West Simsbury CT; Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
| |
---|
Wednesday Gold Rush Compact KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 4.47 |
Robert Vander Wiede, Guilford CT; Lawrence Stern - Tracy Selmon, Branford CT; Hillel Auerbach, Woodbridge CT
| 3.13 |
Donna Doyle - Carol Kesmodel - Barbara Moore, Darien CT; Pat Brasher, Norwalk CT
| 2.01 |
Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI; Norbert Fessel, Barrington RI; Pierina Graebe, Northford CT; Judith McGrath, Guilford CT
| 1.56 |
Malcolm Austin, Ossining NY; Annelise Scuccimarra, Putnam Valley NY; Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY; Fali Rubinstein, Scarsdale NY
| |
---|
Wednesday Gold Rush Compact KO Bracket 3
| MPs | Rank | Names | 4.26 |
Noreen Pitts - Robin Worcester, Boston MA; Nancy Fleming, Weston MA; Lane Young, Marion MA
| 2.98 |
Renee Janow - Lucie Fradet, West Hartford CT; Judy Pollack, North Dartmouth MA; Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
| 1.92 |
Tom Colwell - Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME; Della Starbird, Oxford ME; Eileen Potvin, Naples FL
| 1.49 |
Elizabeth Nuki, Avon CT; Linda Kesselman, Simsbury CT; Carol Tellar, West Hartford CT; Joan Stroup, Vernon CT
| |
---|
Wednesday Gold Rush Compact KO Bracket 4
| MPs | Rank | Names | 4.06 |
Luisa Kelso, Wilton CT; Ann Barton - Deborah Neiman, Stamford CT; Margaret Molwitz, New Canaan CT
| 2.84 |
Sara Goodrich - Hoyt Goodrich - Linda Holmes - Carol Critchell, Vero Beach FL
| 1.83 |
Ronald Agel, Boston MA; Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA; Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA; Alberta Mitchum, Folly Bech SC
| 1.42 |
Patricia Caizzi, Bristol RI; Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI; Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA; Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
| |
---|
Wednesday Gold Rush Compact KO Bracket 5
| MPs | Rank | Names | 3.87 |
Carl Markel - Edith Markel, Northport NY; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC; Lynn Beebe, Magog QC
| 2.71 |
Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH; Maureen Bitler, Boston MA; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
| 1.74 |
Joanne Lloyd, Avon CT; Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT; Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT; Penny Skenderian, Naples FL
| 1.35 |
Sally Solomon - Peter Solomon - Elizabeth Shamroth, West Hartford CT; Stephen Shamroth, W Hartford CT
| |
---|
Wednesday Afternoon Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.58 |
Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Allan Clamage, Stamford CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT | 59.00
| 2.28 |
William Gay, Framingham MA; Stanley Richmond, Needham MA; Bertram Winer, Wayland MA; Mark Heumann, Watertown MA | 55.00
| 1.71 |
Steven Kruger - Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA; Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA; Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA | 41.00
| |
---|
Wednesday Afternoon 0-750 Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.85 |
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Jane Adams, Lexington MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Concord MA | 67.00
| 3.64 |
Deborah Fabian - Stephen Fabian, Sparta NJ; Linda Dudas, Ho Ho Kus NJ; John Dudas, Ho-Ho-Kus NJ | 55.00
| 2.39 |
Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA; Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA; D Rice - Jean Kydd, Chelmsford MA | 50.00
| 2.97 |
Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA; Helen Mutch, Georgetown MA; Lois Haggerty - M Ogden, Belmont MA | 50.00
| 1.53 |
Eugene Coppa, Farmington CT; Larry Bowman, Storrs CT; John Morrin, Wethersfield CT; Mary Eisenberg, Hartford CT | 49.00
| 2.23 |
Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA; Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA; Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA; Barbara Kolodkin, Lenox MA | 46.00
| 1.70 |
Robert Stoddard - Helen Moriyama - Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA; Nancy Storey, Dover MA | 45.00
| 0.98 |
Karen Largay, Avon CT; Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA; Curt Lemkau - Susan Lemkau, Short Hills NJ | 43.00
| 0.98 |
Donna Goldstein - Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA; Alice Cutler - Stephen Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA | 43.00
| 0.98 |
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT; Susan Ludwig - Isabel Friedman, Boca Raton FL | 43.00
| |
---|
Wednesday Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 8.05 |
Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI; Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI | 65.30%
| 6.04 |
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT | 62.98%
| 5.36 |
John Collins, Toronto ON; Heather Elmslie, Don Mills ON | 58.81%
| 4.02 |
Micki Schaffel, East Haven CT; Ruth Teitelman, New Haven CT | 58.73%
| 2.68 |
Larry Mann, Wells ME; John Hackett, Oxford ME | 54.09%
| 3.02 |
Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Jori Grossack, Waban MA | 54.01%
| 2.26 |
Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT; Nancy Starr, Norwalk CT | 51.12%
| 3.66 |
Ava Schutzman, Nashua NH; Diane Martin, Andover MA | 50.08%
| 2.75 |
Robert Potvin - Donna Cone, Providence RI | 48.40%
| |
---|
Wednesday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.49 |
Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA; Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA | 62.18%
| 3.03 |
Elaine Misner - James Misner, Wilton CT | 61.86%
| 2.27 |
Mourad Meregian, South Hadley MA; Luigi Montefusco, Springfield MA | 60.26%
| 1.70 |
Jean Cronin - Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA | 58.97%
| 1.10 |
Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT | 58.65%
| 1.28 |
Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY; Howard Zusman, Stratford CT | 58.01%
| 2.12 |
Donna Goldstein - Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA | 55.29%
| 0.72 |
Myrna Butler, Westfield MA; Melinda Reach, Blue Hill ME | 54.17%
| 1.39 |
Eileen Potvin, Naples FL; Della Starbird, Oxford ME | 47.60%
| 1.39 |
Diane Storey, Westport CT; Susan Lewis, Weston CT | 47.60%
| |
---|
Wednesday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 2.26 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Jeremy Lewis, Newport News VA | 66.67%
| 1.86 |
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 61.25%
| 1.27 |
Judith Parks, Rollinsford NH; Barbara Wilson, Sudbury MA | 57.08%
| 1.40 |
Lynn Beebe, Magog QC; Barbara Varney, Georgeville QC | 52.50%
| 1.05 |
Marilyn Dale - William Dale, Green Valley AZ | 52.08%
| |
---|
Monday-Wednesday Side Game Series
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 6.16 |
Brian Duran, Medford MA | 125.71%
| 4.62 |
Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA | 117.86%
| 3.47 |
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA | 116.56%
| 4.78 |
Elliot Ranard, New Canaan CT | 114.20%
| 4.78 |
Thomas Hey, Fairfield CT | 114.20%
| 1.70 |
Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA | 112.68%
| 1.70 |
Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA | 112.68%
| |
---|
Thursday Morning 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.53 |
Cherry McLaughlin, Dunedin FL; Gerry Cameron, Clinton CT | 64.20%
| 2.79 |
Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH | 61.36%
| 2.09 |
Patrick Parks - Judith Parks, Rollinsford NH | 60.98%
| 1.57 |
Robert Schapiro, Weston MA; Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA | 59.66%
| 1.24 |
Nicholas Blazensky - Sandra Blazensky, Westerly RI | 58.14%
| 1.18 |
John Lombardo, Cranston RI; Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI | 56.82%
| 1.07 |
Cynthia Butler - Edward Butler, Salem MA | 56.06%
| 0.80 |
E Vogel, South Windsor CT; Irene Rivers, Vernon CT | 54.55%
| |
---|
Thursday Daylight Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 17.50 |
Steven Kruger - Rolly Jacob, Framingham MA | 64.31%
| 13.13 |
William Braucher, Billerica MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA | 58.76%
| 9.84 |
Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT; Shirley Gerber, W Hartford CT | 58.68%
| 9.92 |
Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA; Steven Goodman, Upton MA | 58.19%
| 7.44 |
Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT; Carolyn Joseph, Farmington CT | 57.60%
| 5.00 |
Edward Spear, Bangor ME; Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY | 57.07%
| 6.23 |
Paul Miller, Westport CT; Warren Williams, Wilton CT | 56.95%
| 3.92 |
Nataly Goldin, Auburndale MA; Jori Grossack, Waban MA | 56.84%
| 4.51 |
Barry Kumins, Savannah GA; Gautam Merchant, Marshfield MA | 56.50%
| 5.13 |
Joe Proulx, Wallingford CT; Sharon Larson, Southington CT | 56.45%
| 2.92 |
Dean Montgomery, Greenewich CT; Allan Clamage, Stamford CT | 56.29%
| 3.31 |
William Niemi - John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI | 56.16%
| 3.75 |
J Howard Tate - F Ruth Tate, Toronto ON | 55.84%
| 6.43 |
Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA | 54.64%
| 4.82 |
Dinesh Gupta, South Windsor CT; Irving Rosenthal, Avon CT | 52.20%
| 3.62 |
Karen Largay, Avon CT; Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA | 52.01%
| 2.71 |
Arlene Sobol, Framingham MA; Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA | 49.60%
| 2.14 |
Alan Brams, Cambridge MA; C Levine, Ogunquit ME | 48.96%
| 1.84 |
Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT; Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT | 48.58%
| |
---|
Thursday Afternoon Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.43 |
Roland Althoff - Catherine Brown, North York ON | 62.50%
| 2.28 |
Robert Hoffman - Gene Hower, Salem MA | 58.75%
| 1.71 |
David Herwitz - Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA | 58.33%
| 1.40 |
Terry Fidler, Guilford CT; Denise Lombard, Branford CT | 52.92%
| 0.96 |
Mae Beck, Marlborough NH; Marilyn Mora, Wakefield RI | 50.42%
| |
---|
Thursday Afternoon 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.67 |
Robert Schapiro, Weston MA; Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA | 69.13%
| 2.75 |
Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH; Timothy Walker, Boxford MA | 61.93%
| 2.06 |
Nicholas Blazensky - Sandra Blazensky, Westerly RI | 61.55%
| 1.55 |
Doris Gaulin, Fort Myers FL; Joseph Gaulin, Hampton NH | 59.09%
| 1.65 |
Allen Hochfelder, Sarasoa FL; Stephanie Hochfelder, Sarasota FL | 56.63%
| 1.24 |
E Vogel, South Windsor CT; Irene Rivers, Vernon CT | 56.44%
| 0.98 |
Adish Jain - Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT | 54.17%
| 0.95 |
Ronald Allen - Allen Sweet, Wells ME | 53.98%
| |
---|
Thursday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.58 |
Sandy Starr, Sandwich MA; Joseph Giard Jr, Pascoag RI | 61.01%
| 1.94 |
Leslie Buzzell, Auburn ME; J Alfred Letourneau, Waterville ME | 60.17%
| 2.43 |
Lowell Eubanks - Pauline Goedicke, Newton MA | 58.83%
| 1.82 |
Grace Charron, Fall River MA; Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI | 56.80%
| 1.97 |
Cecilla Borras - Paul Harris, Waltham MA | 54.32%
| 1.03 |
B Gayle Phillips - William Foster, Rochester NY | 53.38%
| 1.48 |
Elizabeth Snyder, Glastonbury CT; Dorothy Carpenter, Westport CT | 50.39%
| |
---|
Thursday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.83 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Jeremy Lewis, Newport News VA | 63.69%
| 2.26 |
Paul Resnik - Denise Resnik, Yonkers NY | 61.61%
| 1.39 |
Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA; Barbara Rosen, Boynton Beach FL | 61.31%
| 1.70 |
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 61.31%
| 1.27 |
Patrick Parks - Judith Parks, Rollinsford NH | 59.52%
| 0.95 |
Marilyn Dale - William Dale, Green Valley AZ | 56.25%
| 0.59 |
Dorothy Baer, Yonkers NY; Lisa Greenfield, Tarrytown NY | 56.25%
| 0.94 |
Maria Kawka - Marek Kawka, Bolton MA | 55.36%
| |
---|
Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 27.67 |
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT
| 19.37 |
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Victor King, Hartford CT
| 11.07 |
Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Bud Hinckley - Howard Piltch, South Bend IN; Stan Schenker, Reston VA; David Leopold, Natick MA
| 11.07 |
Joan Fortune, Naples FL; Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Robert Todd - Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
| |
---|
Wednesday-Thursday KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 11.35 |
Ronald Briggs - Greg Chang, Lexington MA; Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA; Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
| 7.95 |
Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA; Patricia Worthley - Irene Bonner, Andover MA; Frank Farrell, Methuen MA
| 4.54 |
Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA; Lura Provost - Joan Noonan, Westwood MA; Elaine Wilde, Belmont MA
| 4.54 |
Paul Harris - Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA; Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
| |
---|
Thursday Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 20.30 |
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA | 118.00
| 15.23 |
Kenneth Kadis - Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA | 114.00
| 11.42 |
Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Kamla Chawla - David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA | 109.00
| 12.92 |
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Edgar Ramspeck, East Hartford CT; Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT | 104.00
| 6.77 |
Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA; Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA | 103.00
| 9.69 |
Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sarah Corning, Guilford CT | 101.00
| 7.27 |
Brian Duran, Medford MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; James Abbott, Grosse Pointe MI | 99.00
| 4.34 |
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT | 99.00
| 4.34 |
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA; Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT | 99.00
| 4.34 |
Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA | 99.00
| 5.45 |
Robert Hill, Littleton MA; William Collins, Arlington MA; Irene Musick - Leonard Selsky, Acton MA | 98.00
| 3.12 |
Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON; Larry Mann, Wells ME; John Hackett, Oxford ME | 94.00
| 2.90 |
William Hunter, Peabody MA; Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA | 92.00
| 4.31 |
Robert Eachus, Nashua NH; Fred Zappala, Methuen MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA | 90.00
| 3.46 |
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Bruce Downing, New London NH | 88.00
| 3.46 |
Linda Starr, W Hartford CT; Robert Bencker, Holland PA; Claudia Hurley, Westfield MA; Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT | 88.00
| 5.19 |
Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY; Lew Millenbach - Linda Millenbach, Albany NY | 87.00
| 2.58 |
Linda Waldman - Barry Waldman - Andrew Monk - Sandra Monk, Orillia ON | 82.00
| 3.89 |
Jane Adams, Lexington MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI | 78.00
| 2.92 |
Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON; Mary Ellen Lemieux, E Longmeadow MA; L. E. Andre Brunel, Shrewsbury MA; Thomas Collins, New Harbor ME | 70.00
| 2.19 |
Sandy Desilets, Groton VT; Rhoda Chickering, E Montpelier VT; Richard Clark, Waterbury VT; Gordon Johnson, Waterbury Ctr VT | 66.00
| |
---|
Friday Compact KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 18.24 |
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
| 12.77 |
Melvin Marcus - Rick Binder, Waltham MA; William Braucher, Billerica MA; Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
| 8.21 |
Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
| 6.38 |
Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Stan Schenker, Reston VA; David Leopold, Natick MA
| |
---|
Friday Compact KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 11.06 |
Paul Harris, Waltham MA; Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA; Lou Kelleher, Dover MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
| 7.74 |
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Bruce Downing, New London NH; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
| 4.98 |
Fred Randall, Warwick RI; Ann Basilico, Cranston RI; Doris Salvadore, Johnston RI; Tina Jameson, Providence RI
| 3.87 |
David Pimental, Dartmouth MA; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Bruce Emond, Holden MA
| |
---|
Friday Compact KO Bracket 3
| MPs | Rank | Names | 7.56 |
Linda Green - Paul Miller, Westport CT; David Blackburn, Fairfield CT; Warren Williams, Wilton CT
| 5.29 |
Lois Tuohey - Maryclare Devlin, Albany NY; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY; Vito Ramundo, Schnectady NY
| 3.40 |
Sheila Grow, Wayland MA; Elin Schultz, Brookline MA; Dolores Joyce - Walter Joyce, Parrish FL
| 2.65 |
Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA; Lura Provost - Joan Noonan, Westwood MA; Elaine Wilde, Belmont MA
| |
---|
Friday Afternoon Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.25 |
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH | 59.00
| 3.19 |
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA | 57.00
| 3.64 |
Donna Marshall, Reading MA; Irving Bloom, Brewster MA; Ken Bloom, Acton MA; Nele Rzad, Rexford NY | 54.00
| 2.73 |
Alice Hummel, Cheshire CT; Dianne Elie, Southington CT; Barbara Glazerman - Marlene Yesley, Newton MA | 52.00
| 2.05 |
William Watson, Bloomfield CT; Lea Selig - Marylin Noll, W Hartford CT; Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT | 50.00
| 1.54 |
Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA; Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA; Christopher Apitz - Ellen Dilbert, Waltham MA | 47.00
| 1.15 |
Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA; Patricia Worthley - Irene Bonner, Andover MA; Frank Farrell, Methuen MA | 44.00
| 2.12 |
Michael Sattinger - Ulla Sattinger, Slingerlands NY; Linda Millenbach - Lew Millenbach, Albany NY | 40.00
| |
---|
Friday Afternoon Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.28 |
Nancy Lindgren, Jay ME; Lucille Theriault, Lewiston ME | 61.50%
| 1.71 |
Judy Fiske, Sagamore Beach MA; Kathleen Kenney, Dennisport MA | 60.50%
| 1.59 |
William Foster - B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY | 59.50%
| 1.48 |
Paul Pearson, Enfield CT; Laurie Robbins, Windsor CT | 54.50%
| |
---|
Friday Daylight Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | Names | Score | 29.97 |
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Randolph Johnson, Suffield CT | 60.35%
| 22.48 |
Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI; Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI | 60.03%
| 16.86 |
Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA; Saul Agranoff, Newton MA | 58.21%
| 12.64 |
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Natalie Bassil, Boston MA | 56.85%
| 9.99 |
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC | 56.42%
| 20.01 |
Ann Cady, Roxbury CT; Nancy Starr, Norwalk CT | 55.66%
| 15.01 |
Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA; Paul Simon, Arlington MA | 55.54%
| 11.26 |
Anand Lele, Natick MA; Susan Kohen, Newton MA | 55.46%
| 5.99 |
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA | 54.64%
| 5.45 |
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT | 54.09%
| 5.00 |
Heidi Klein, Harrison NY; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT | 54.04%
| 4.61 |
Joan Martin, Bridgeport CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT | 53.98%
| 4.28 |
J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT | 53.94%
| 8.44 |
Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT; Carolyn Joseph, Farmington CT | 53.57%
| 3.75 |
Allan Clamage, Stamford CT; Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT | 53.53%
| 6.67 |
John Berry, New Hyde Park NY; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY | 53.48%
| 5.72 |
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT | 52.86%
| 3.59 |
Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY; Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY | 52.66%
| 3.00 |
Roy Green - Mary Green, Carlisle MA | 52.50%
| 2.85 |
Helaine Allen, Boston MA; Gregory Woods, Westport CT | 52.18%
| 5.00 |
Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA; H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA | 52.03%
| 4.45 |
Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA; Lynda Edson, South Easton MA | 51.86%
| 4.00 |
James Carroll, Lyons NY; Rosalyn Sinclair, Providence RI | 51.46%
| 3.64 |
Jeffery Scott, Bedford MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA | 51.29%
| 3.34 |
Tom Cooney - J Pamela Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA | 50.73%
| |
---|
Friday Gold Rush Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 19.06 |
Georgeann Kishner - Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT | 63.29%
| 14.30 |
Richard Lebel, Danielson CT; Phanindra Chakraborty, Putnam CT | 61.88%
| 9.38 |
Margaret Mahland, South Windsor CT; Norma Healy, Manchester CT | 60.86%
| 9.38 |
Robert Taylor, Portland CT; Philip Hale, Rocky Hill CT | 60.86%
| 6.35 |
Susan Brenner, Wayland MA; Karen Barnett, Chestnut Hill MA | 60.29%
| 5.45 |
Eileen White, Holden MA; Muriel Yetkie, Auburn MA | 59.82%
| 4.77 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Jeremy Lewis, Newport News VA | 58.93%
| 4.24 |
Jean Kydd - D Rice, Chelmsford MA | 58.80%
| 3.81 |
Peter Samsel - Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA | 57.94%
| 3.47 |
Stuart Price - Gary Mills, New York NY | 57.69%
| 3.18 |
Cherry McLaughlin, Dunedin FL; Gerry Cameron, Clinton CT | 57.48%
| 2.93 |
Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA; Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA | 57.18%
| 2.72 |
Marcia Wolfson, Worcester MA; Nancy Sadick, Boca Raton FL | 57.08%
| 2.56 |
Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA | 56.98%
| 2.38 |
Edith Alpers - Lois Barbour, Natick MA | 56.78%
| 2.37 |
Robert Rubinstein, Armonk NY; Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL | 56.60%
| 2.12 |
Rhoda Chickering, E Montpelier VT; Sandy Desilets, Groton VT | 56.51%
| 2.01 |
Jo- Anne Krikorian - Marilyn Kilcline, Warwick RI | 56.04%
| 2.34 |
Ronald Bailer - Patricia Bailer, Fort Myers FL | 55.63%
| 2.81 |
Barbara Kolodkin, Lenox MA; Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA | 54.82%
| 2.11 |
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 52.76%
| 1.58 |
Moaiz Daya - Nurjehan Daya, Westport CT | 52.68%
| 1.60 |
Timothy Walker, Boxford MA; Marilyn Ogden, Valley Forge PA | 52.51%
| 1.84 |
Melinda Reach, Blue Hill ME; Patricia Reach, Longmeadow MA | 52.40%
| |
---|
Friday Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 8.05 |
Larry Mann, Wells ME; John Hackett, Oxford ME | 58.73%
| 6.30 |
Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT; Douglas Thompson, Acton MA | 58.61%
| 4.53 |
Amnon Gabay, Newton MA; James Negro, Wellesley MA | 58.46%
| 3.40 |
Russell Friedman, Wilton CT; Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT | 55.01%
| 3.15 |
Shirish Nanavati - Edward Hayes, Ottawa ON | 54.51%
| 2.30 |
Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA; Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA | 54.33%
| 4.73 |
Samuel Hanna, West Roxbury MA; P Berger, Southborough MA | 53.66%
| 3.54 |
Lawrence Derito, Jupiter FL; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI | 52.42%
| 2.66 |
Brian Duran, Medford MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA | 51.84%
| 3.40 |
C Levine, Ogunquit ME; Alan Brams, Cambridge MA | 51.16%
| 1.80 |
Jerry Jacobs - Jay Force, Stamford CT | 49.57%
| 2.55 |
Judith Powers, Londonderry NH; Elaine Driben, Andover MA | 48.60%
| |
---|
Friday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.19 |
Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA; Anita Taylor, Wellesley MA | 59.49%
| 2.39 |
Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT; Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA | 57.87%
| 1.79 |
Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME; Jill Stirgwolt, Harpswell ME | 56.94%
| 1.96 |
Horace Gower - Sonya Gower, Freeport ME | 55.79%
| 1.37 |
Judy Fiske, Sagamore Beach MA; Kathleen Kenney, Dennisport MA | 55.56%
| 0.98 |
Lou Kelleher, Dover MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA | 53.24%
| 1.18 |
William Foster - B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY | 50.69%
| 0.86 |
Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA; Lynda Edson, South Easton MA | 50.46%
| 1.97 |
George Abbott, Holyoke MA; B J Sanders, Austin TX | 48.15%
| 1.48 |
Margaret Karbovanec, Fairfield CT; Dorothy Carpenter, Westport CT | 47.92%
| |
---|
Friday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.83 |
Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA; Michael Williams, Salem MA | 63.36%
| 2.12 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Jeremy Lewis, Newport News VA | 59.22%
| 1.59 |
Charles Curley, Wakefield MA; Gene FLYNN, | 58.85%
| 1.80 |
Marilyn Dale - William Dale, Green Valley AZ | 57.08%
| 1.79 |
Ronald Allen - Allen Sweet, Wells ME | 55.82%
| 1.41 |
Carla Sharp, Easton CT; Harold Salm, Westport CT | 55.74%
| 1.34 |
Marlene Farbman - Marsha Addis, Holden MA | 53.24%
| 1.01 |
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 52.34%
| 0.76 |
Georgeann Kishner - Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT | 49.78%
| |
---|
Saturday Morning 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.24 |
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 67.82%
| 3.18 |
Christine Pettingell - Dorothy Briggs, Sudbury MA | 61.58%
| 2.09 |
Maxine Cechvala, South Hadley MA; Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA | 59.82%
| 2.09 |
Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Jeremy Lewis, Newport News VA | 59.82%
| 1.46 |
Anthony Lee - Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA | 58.52%
| 1.20 |
Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA; Joel Lipset, Suffern NY | 57.44%
| 1.41 |
Irvonne Moran - Patricia Jensen, Weston MA | 57.44%
| 0.99 |
Margaret Ciccarelli, Osterville MA; Jacqueline Martin, Centerville MA | 57.29%
| 1.05 |
Marlene Farbman - Marsha Addis, Holden MA | 53.24%
| 0.79 |
Suresh Patel, ; Jitendra Nathwani, Chelmsford MA | 51.36%
| 0.59 |
Kathryn Buckley, Newport RI; Liz Brian, Jamestown RI | 49.70%
| |
---|
Saturday Compact KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 16.13 |
Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA; Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
| 11.29 |
Melvin Marcus - Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME; William Braucher, Billerica MA
| 7.26 |
Ronald Newburg - Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA; Roy Green - Mary Green, Carlisle MA
| 5.65 |
Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT; Linda Otness, Greenwich CT; Heidi Klein, Harrison NY; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
| |
---|
Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 7.68 |
Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT; James Osofsky, Florence MA; Leo Sartori, Granby MA; Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT
| 5.38 |
Robert Klopp, New Haven CT; Esther Watstein, Stratford CT; John Dotte - Anna Dotte, Ft Lauderdale FL
| 3.46 |
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI; Jane Adams, Lexington MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
| 2.69 |
Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Vincent Koon Kam King - Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; James Jones Jr, Jamaica Plain MA
| |
---|
Saturday Compact KO Bracket 3
| MPs | Rank | Names | 5.53 |
Michael Wavada, Enfield CT; Jerry Hirsch - Michael Colburn, Simsbury CT; Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
| 3.87 |
Lawrence Baker - Selma Baker - Ralph Mednick - Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
| 2.49 |
Marek Kawka - Maria Kawka, Bolton MA; Laurie Endsley, Winchendon MA; Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
| 1.94 |
Robert Williams - Susan Tordel Williams, Ayer MA; Carol Pope - Marvin Pope, Acton MA
| |
---|
Saturday Afternoon Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 4.10 |
Paul Harris - Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA; Dick Majcher, Woburn MA; Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA | 61.00
| 3.08 |
Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY; John Berry, New Hyde Park NY; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT | 53.00
| 2.31 |
Karen Emott, West Simsbury CT; J Sun-Ming Lee, West Hartford CT; Donna Lyons, Naples FL; Margaret Garilli, Simsbury CT | 51.00
| 1.52 |
Harris Jacobs - Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Ilse Rothman - Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA | 49.00
| 1.52 |
David Blackburn, Fairfield CT; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT; Linda Green - Paul Miller, Westport CT | 49.00
| 1.42 |
Joseph Brouillard, Lincoln RI; Linda Ahrens, Franklin MA; Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI; Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA | 44.00
| 1.42 |
Robert Gaudet, Lexington MA; Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA; Nadine Crespeigne - Pierre Dodion, Cambridge MA | 44.00
| |
---|
Saturday Afternoon Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.43 |
Susan Byron, Weston CT; Walt Rinehart, Norwalk CT | 68.63%
| 1.82 |
Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA; Lura Provost, Westwood MA | 56.14%
| 1.37 |
Marilyn Mora, Wakefield RI; Mae Beck, Marlborough NH | 55.44%
| 1.03 |
Gary Peterson, Marlboro MA; Dan Haggett, Framingham MA | 52.08%
| |
---|
Saturday Afternoon 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 3.67 |
Marsha Addis - Marlene Farbman, Holden MA | 67.85%
| 2.75 |
Enid Starr - Jagdish Agarwal, Chestnut Hill MA | 60.14%
| 2.06 |
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 60.06%
| 1.55 |
Angeliki Anagnos, West Roxbury MA; Beverly Basile, Chestnut Hill MA | 57.90%
| 1.34 |
Anne Matlin - Ronald Matlin, Lexington MA | 57.35%
| 1.21 |
Maxine Cechvala, South Hadley MA; Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA | 57.03%
| 0.91 |
Ray Luning, W Barnstable MA; Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA | 53.92%
| 0.80 |
Suresh Patel, ; Jitendra Nathwani, Chelmsford MA | 53.20%
| |
---|
Saturday Daylight Open Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 14.35 |
Lou Kelleher, Dover MA; Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA | 59.09%
| 10.76 |
Andy Boyer - Janice Boyer, Longmeadow MA | 58.89%
| 8.07 |
Lesley Meyers, Bloomfield CT; Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA | 58.48%
| 6.05 |
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC | 58.26%
| 8.03 |
Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA; Philip Lam, North Berwick ME | 57.96%
| 6.02 |
Constance Graham, New Britain CT; Charlotte Zultowsky, New London CT | 56.97%
| 4.52 |
David Herwitz - Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA | 56.76%
| 4.22 |
Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT | 56.60%
| 3.95 |
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Barbara Garner, Hartsdale NY | 56.07%
| 4.95 |
Patrick Corn - Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ | 56.02%
| 3.71 |
C Levine, Ogunquit ME; Alan Brams, Cambridge MA | 55.58%
| 3.16 |
Harry Marsh - Michael Stevens, Waltham MA | 54.57%
| 2.09 |
Marcia West, Charlestown RI; Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI | 53.86%
| 1.86 |
Gordon Johnson, Waterbury Ctr VT; Richard Clark, Waterbury VT | 53.44%
| 1.57 |
Ray Somerville, Enfield CT; Barbara Jackson, Longmeadow MA | 51.70%
| |
---|
Saturday Stratified A/X Pairs - Revised
| MPs | A | X | Names | Score | 15.75 |
Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA | 56.88%
| 11.81 |
John Hrones Jr, Needham MA; Robert Virgile, Lexington MA | 55.76%
| 8.86 |
Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; William Hunter, Peabody MA | 54.68%
| 6.64 |
Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA | 54.28%
| 6.95 |
Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA | 54.22%
| 6.58 |
Laura Lipman, Augusta ME; Lawrence Cheetham, North Hampton NH | 54.07%
| 3.94 |
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA | 53.99%
| 3.50 |
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI | 53.69%
| 3.15 |
James Negro, Wellesley MA; Amnon Gabay, Newton MA | 53.44%
| 2.86 |
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA | 52.72%
| 3.91 |
Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA; Charles McLain III, Boston MA | 51.84%
| 3.09 |
Frances Schneider - Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT | 51.78%
| |
---|
Saturday Stratified B/C Pairs
| MPs | B | C | Names | Score | 8.82 |
Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA | 60.91%
| 6.62 |
Linda Starr, W Hartford CT; Katherine Willson, East Hampton CT | 59.38%
| 4.96 |
Judith Powers, Londonderry NH; Elaine Driben, Andover MA | 57.03%
| 3.72 |
Louis Russo, Auburndale MA; Peter Zucker, Watertown MA | 56.71%
| 2.94 |
Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA; Ellen Alper, West Roxbury MA | 56.70%
| 2.99 |
Stephen Smith, N Granby CT; Mark Sayre, Enfield CT | 56.48%
| 2.09 |
Dorothy Carpenter - Jackie Scott, Westport CT | 52.37%
| 1.57 |
Bruce Eisen, Newton MA; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC | 44.60%
| |
---|
Saturday Evening Side Game
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.43 |
Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA | 72.50%
| 1.82 |
Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE | 60.83%
| 1.37 |
Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA | 58.75%
| 1.04 |
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Lou Kelleher, Dover MA | 51.25%
| 1.59 |
Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT | 49.58%
| 1.48 |
Judith Rich, Marblehead MA; June Spurk, Haverhill MA | 45.42%
| |
---|
Saturday Evening 299er Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.12 |
Melissa Parkin, Somerville MA; Jeffrey Parkin, Fairfield CT | 62.50%
| 1.59 |
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT | 61.00%
| 1.19 |
Ronnie Fuchs - Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA | 54.00%
| 0.89 |
Mary Whittemore - Jesse Whittemore, Guilford CT | 53.50%
| |
---|
Thursday-Saturday Side Game Series
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 4.66 |
Kathleen Kenney, Dennisport MA | 116.06%
| 4.66 |
Judy Fiske, Sagamore Beach MA | 116.06%
| 2.62 |
Catherine Brown, North York ON | 113.14%
| 2.62 |
Roland Althoff, North York ON | 113.14%
| 2.62 |
B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY | 112.88%
| 2.62 |
William Foster, Rochester NY | 112.88%
| |
---|
Friday Flight B KO Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | 16.88 |
Bradley Mampe, Brighton MA; Steven Willner, Needham MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; James Abbott, Grosse Pointe MI
| 11.82 |
Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI; Grace Charron - Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA; Janice Smola, Arlington MA
| 6.75 |
Bruce Emond, Holden MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
| 6.75 |
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Bruce Downing, New London NH; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
| |
---|
Friday Flight B KO Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | 12.84 |
Michael Quinn - Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME; Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME; Richard Balian, Waterford ME
| 8.99 |
Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA; Robert Stubbs, Framingham MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA
| 5.14 |
Mark Heumann, Watertown MA; Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA; Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA; Howard Canan, Holden MA
| 5.14 |
Lois Tuohey - Maryclare Devlin, Albany NY; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY; Vito Ramundo, Schnectady NY
| |
---|
Friday Flight A KO
| MPs | Rank | Names | 40.34 |
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Geoffrey Brod - Stephen Earl, Avon CT; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT
| 28.24 |
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Anton Tsypkin - Melody Bi, Ashland MA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
| 16.14 |
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
| 16.14 |
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Brenda Montague - Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
| |
---|
Sunday 299er Swiss Teams
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 2.83 |
Janine Corwin - Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA; Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA | 55.00
| 2.12 |
Fred Wingerath, Winchester MA; Richard Woerner, Wellesley MA; Elizabeth Kimnach, Lincoln MA; Jean Wood, Concord MA | 54.00
| 1.42 |
Ronald Matlin - Anne Matlin, Lexington MA; Trish Webb - Dean Dubofsky, Arlington MA | 47.00
| 1.39 |
Edith Alpers - Shirley Wertheim, Natick MA; Mark Greenberg - Hank Shulman, Newton MA | 47.00
| 1.07 |
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel - Georgeann Kishner - Stanley Kishner, Danbury CT | 44.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 1
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 25.84 |
Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA; Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Stan Schenker, Reston VA; Allan Clamage, Stamford CT | 104.00
| 19.38 |
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA; Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA | 95.00
| 14.54 |
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Victor King, Hartford CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA | 94.00
| 10.90 |
Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Elayne Kadis - Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA | 87.00
| 8.61 |
Ronald Newburg - Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA; Mary Green - Roy Green, Carlisle MA | 82.00
| 7.38 |
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Brenda Montague - Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA | 81.00
| 6.46 |
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Alan Watson, Lexington MA; David Becher, Peabody MA | 78.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 2
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 16.34 |
Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Bruce Downing, New London NH; Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA | 87.00
| 10.73 |
Steven Groag, Warwick RI; Ann Baum, Newton MA; Ellen Dilbert - Christopher Apitz, Waltham MA | 81.00
| 10.73 |
J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT; Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT; Gary Seckinger, Wethersfield CT | 81.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 3
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 10.65 |
Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA; Richard Cobin, Sarasota FL; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Bruce Emond, Holden MA | 99.00
| 7.99 |
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA | 96.00
| 5.99 |
Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA; Bernard Garbose - Gary Bujaucius, Worcester MA; Kathleen Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA | 79.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 4
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 9.15 |
Lowell Eubanks - Pauline Goedicke, Newton MA; Peter Lombardo - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA | 104.00
| 6.86 |
Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI; Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON; Janice Smola, Arlington MA; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA | 94.00
| 5.15 |
Anand Lele, Natick MA; Bonnie Miller - David Miller, Chestnut Hill MA; Susan Kohen, Newton MA | 86.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 5
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 8.05 |
David Tracy, Glastonbury CT; Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT; Edward Wilson, Airmont NY; Paul Fagan, Suffern NY | 95.00
| 6.04 |
Paul Pearson, Enfield CT; Laurie Robbins, Windsor CT; Reginald Harvey, Wallingford CT; Thomas Lorch, W Hartford CT | 88.00
| 4.53 |
William Watson, Bloomfield CT; Edgar Ramspeck, East Hartford CT; Jose Gaztambide, West Hartford CT; Marylin Noll, W Hartford CT | 85.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 6
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 7.34 |
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Jeffery Scott, Bedford MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA | 105.00
| 5.51 |
Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA; John Pararas, Needham MA; Anita Taylor, Wellesley MA; Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA | 103.00
| 4.13 |
Michael Quinn - Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME; Richard Balian, Waterford ME; Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME | 80.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 7
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 5.84 |
Robert Eachus, Nashua NH; Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA; Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA; Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA | 91.00
| 4.38 |
Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA; Lura Provost - Joan Noonan, Westwood MA; Elaine Wilde, Belmont MA | 80.00
| 3.29 |
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI; Jane Adams, Lexington MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Concord MA | 76.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 8
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 4.66 |
Robert Williams, Ayer MA; Dick Majcher, Woburn MA; Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA; Jeffy Demeter, Topsfield MA | 104.00
| 3.50 |
Mark Throop - Eric Throop, Framingham MA; Carolyn Johansson, South Weymouth MA; Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA | 96.00
| 2.62 |
Thomas Collins, New Harbor ME; Peter Clay - Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA | 95.00
| |
---|
Sunday Swiss Bracket 9
| MPs | Rank | Names | Score | 5.03 |
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Vincent Fish, Chelmsford MA; Catherine Cooper - Ira Cooper, Woburn MA | 113.00
| 3.77 |
Michael Wavada, Enfield CT; Susan Rudd, W Springfield MA; Lila Englehart, Granby CT; Carol Hill, Simsbury CT | 96.00
| 2.83 |
Mary Murphy, Glastonbury CT; Patricia Schackner - Eleanor Karp - Norma Healy, Manchester CT | 80.00
| 1.90 |
Marek Kawka - Maria Kawka, Bolton MA; Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA; Richard Healy, Westboro MA | 73.00
| 1.90 |
Paul Kelley - Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA; Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA; R Douglas McLean, Stuart FL | 73.00
| |
---|