NEBridge - Winners Board: Cromwell 2016 Saturday

If you see any mistakes, or if you would like to submit your own photo, contact the webmaster.

Morning 299er Pairs Flight A
Karen Sterrett
Simsbury, CT
Sandy Macri
Simsbury, CT
Morning 299er Pairs Flight B
Ilona Eisler
Shelton, CT
Stacy Herbert
Milford, CT
Morning 299er Pairs Flight C
Elenor Reid
Farmington, CT
Mary Sullivan
Burlington, CT
Afternoon 299er Pairs Flight A
Lester Lipsky
Storrs Mansfield, CT
Deborah Walsh
Coventry, CT
Afternoon 299er Pairs Flight B & C
Lynn Novicki
Orange, CT
Jane Mathias
Woodbridge, CT
Open Pairs Flight A
Bernie Yomtov
Cambridge, MA
Simon Kantor
Feeding Hills, MA
Open Pairs Flight B & C
Jack Mahoney
Brunswick, ME
Dan Morgenstern
Brunswick, ME
Gold Rush Swiss Flight A (tie)
Peter Solomon
West Hartford, CT
Sally Solomon
West Hartford, CT
Kathy Colket
Avon, CT
Med Colket
Avon, CT
Gold Rush Swiss Flight A (tie)
Nancy Calderbank
Glastonbury, CT
John Calderbank
Glastonbury, CT
Edward Kwash
Glastonbury, CT
Sharon Kwash
Glastonbury, CT
ABC Swiss Flight A
Glenn Robbins
New York, NY
John McLaughlin
Melrose, MA
Lloyd Arvedon
Woburn, MA
Jiang Gu
Mountain Lakes, NJ
ABC Swiss Flight B
Roger Webb
Amherst, MA
Tim Joder
Lanesboro, MA
David Rock
West Brookfield, MA
Philippe Galaski
Florence, MA
ABC Swiss Flight C
Hobie Littlefield
Hartford, CT
Bonny Reyes
Hartford, CT
Adam Hansen
New Britain, CT
David Moses
New Britain, CT
(not in photo)
ABC Swiss Flight C
John Hodge
Allendale, NJ
Sue Hodge
Allendale, NJ
Fred Linnemeyer
Franklin Lakes, NJ
Pat Linnemeyer
Franklin Lakes, NJ
Pro-Am Pairs Flight A, B, & C
Sharon Uusitalo
Fitchburg, MA
Al Berg
Holden, MA
Open Knockout  
Melody Bi
Ashland, MA
Anton Tsypkin
Ashland, MA
Alex Perlin
Metuchen, NJ
Walter Lee
Sudbury, MA
0-4000 Knockout Bracket 1
Jori Grossack
Waban, MA
Stewart Rubenstein
Newton, MA
Christina Parker
Newton Center, MA
Paul Burnham
Wilton, CT
0-4000 Knockout Bracket 2
Jim Macomber
Farmington, CT
Jeanne Striefler
West Simsbury, CT
C.J. Joseph
Farmington, CT
Bob Lahey
Avon, CT