NEBridge - Winners Board Mansfield 2018 Friday

If you see any mistakes, or if you would like to submit your own photo, contact the webmaster.

Morning 299er Pairs Flight A & B
Rachel Peled
West Hartford, CT
Stan Nissen
Wakefield, MA
Morning 299er Pairs Flight C
Robert Schenker
Centerville, MA
Joy Schenker
Centerville, MA
A/X Pairs Flight A
Jill Fouad
New Canaan, CT
Harold Feldheim
Hamden, CT
A/X Pairs Flight X
Andrew Hanes
Holliston, MA
Selen Hotamisligil
Weston, MA
Mid-Flight Pairs Flight B
Sarah Widhu
Nashua, NH
Darryl Legassie
Milton, NH
Mid-Flight Pairs Flight C
Felix Springer
West Hartford, CT
Trevor Reeves
Farmington, CT
Gold Rush Pairs Flight 7
John Boettcher
East Lyme, CT
Lynn Tavormina
East Lyme, CT
Open Swiss Flight A
Rick Binder
Waltham, MA
Alan Watson
Lexington, MA
Glenn McIntyre
Bedford, MA
Larry Bausher
West Haven, CT
Open Swiss Flight B & C
Dick Tracy
Lebanon, NH
Michael Warning
Wilmot, NH
Phil Webber
Grantham, NH
Bayle Drubel
Hanover, NH
Afternoon 299er Pairs Flight A
Christi Williamson
Sudbury, MA
Sylvia Sutton-Heath
Marlborough, MA
Afternoon 299er Pairs Flight B & C
Rachel Peled
West Hartford, CT
Stan Nissen
Wakefield, MA
Evening 299er Pairs  
Tracy Wang
Sharon, MA
Julia Qi Zhou
Mansfield, MA
Knockout Bracket 1
Laurence Lebowitz
Boston, MA
Adam Grossack
Newton, MA
Peter Fredin
Malmo, Sweden
Cenk Tuncok
Amesbury, MA
Knockout Bracket 2
Steve Diamond
Shrewsbury, MA
Tom Seder
Belmont, MA
Susan Aquino
Jamaica Plain, MA
Sabrina Miles
Mansfield, MA
Knockout Bracket 3
Rob Russell
Middleton, MA
Paul Harris
Waltham, MA
Paul Durda
Needham, Ma
Saul Franklin
Needham, MA
Knockout Bracket 4
Jeff Schapiro
Needham, MA
Bob Schapiro
Weston, MA
Bill Halteman
Orono, ME
Ed Halteman
Boulder, CO
Single-Session Swiss Flight A
David Aronson
Brookline, MA
Rob Baum
Natick, MA
Ellen Oasis
Sudbury, MA
Barbara Glazerman
Newton, MA
Single-Session Swiss Flight B
Bruce Fischer
Rumford, RI
Rumen Dimitrov
East Greenwich, RI
Donald Rankin
East Greenwich, RI
Vincent Fournier
Warwick, RI